Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
26
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Чемпионат Европы
vs
Турция
Португалия
Лиги Болгария
ПФГ А
ПФГ Б Zapad
Кубок
Суперкубок
АФГ В Northeast
АФГ В Northwest
АФГ В Southeast
АФГ В Southwest
V AFG Northeast
Болгария 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
»
»»
Atletik Kuklen
1
-
1
Спартак Пловдив
Borislav 2009
1
-
0
Yambol 1915
Karnobat
0
-
2
Beroe II
Несебыр
1
-
0
Sayana Haskovo
ФК Розова долина Казанлак
0
-
0
ФК Левски 2004 Карлово
Сокол '96
2
-
3
Черноморец Бургас
Vereya
1
-
3
ФК Асеновац 2005
Загорец
2
-
1
ФК Димитровград 1947
FK Sliven
2
-
4
ФК Гигант Заединье
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
0
-
1
Родопа
Балкан Ботевград
3
-
0
ФК Сливнишки герой Сливница
Банско
2
-
0
Slavia Sofia II
Granit Vladaya
1
-
0
CSKA Sofia II
Kyustendil
3
-
0
ФК Пирин 2002 Разлог
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0
-
1
Вихрен
Рилски Спортист
Postp.
Septemvri Simitli
ПФК Академик Свишхов
2
-
2
Botev Vratsa II
Boruna Tsareva livada
2
-
0
Etar VT II
Чавдар Этрополе
Postp.
Марек
Drenovets
3
-
0
ОФК Левски 2007
Juventus Malchika
2
-
4
ФК Бдин Видин
Partizan Cherven bryag
0
-
2
Sevlievo
ФК Павликени
2
-
2
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
Vihar Slavyanovo
2
-
3
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Yantra Polski Trambesh
6
-
1
ФК Локомотив Дряново
Oborishte
Postp.
Levski Sofia II
Пирин Гоце Делчев
3
-
0
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Septemvri Sofia II
3
-
0
ФК Ботев 1937 Ихтиман
ФК Доростел 2003 Силистра
-
Spartak Varna II
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Riltsi
Ludogorets III
-
Cherno more II
Светкавица Тг
-
Черноморец Балчик
ФК Ботев 2008 Нови Пазар
-
Volov Shumen
Dunav ot Ruse II
-
Chernolomets 1919
Устрем Дончево
-
ФК Спортист Генерал Тошево