Кубок Южной Америки

Кубок Южной Америки

2022

Этап:

Банфилд Банфилд 1 - 0 Сантос Сантос
Сеара Сеара 2 - 1 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика 0 - 0 Унион Ла-Калера Унион Ла-Калера

Атлетико Гоияниенсе Атлетико Гоияниенсе 4 - 0 ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито
Эвертон Эвертон 1 - 1 Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн
Флуминенсе Флуминенсе 3 - 0 Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 1 - 1 Реал Эсппор Клуб Реал Эсппор Клуб
Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе 1 - 1 Хуниор Хуниор

9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 2 Интернасьонал Интернасьонал
Антофагаста Антофагаста 1 - 3 Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия
Куиаба Куиаба 2 - 0 Мелгар Мелгар
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 0 - 1 Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб

Инти Гас Инти Гас 2 - 3 Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
Барселона Барселона 4 - 2 Монтевидео Уондерерс Монтевидео Уондерерс
Guairena FC Guairena FC 3 - 3 Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Ланус Ланус

Реал Эсппор Клуб Реал Эсппор Клуб 0 - 2 Сеара Сеара
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро 1 - 3 Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе

Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - 1 Атлетико Гоияниенсе Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 2 - 0 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито 4 - 0 Антофагаста Антофагаста
Мелгар Мелгар 2 - 0 Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб 2 - 0 Куиаба Куиаба
Сантос Сантос 3 - 2 Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика

Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн 0 - 2 Инти Гас Инти Гас
Хуниор Хуниор 3 - 0 Флуминенсе Флуминенсе
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу 2 - 0 Эвертон Эвертон
Унион Ла-Калера Унион Ла-Калера 1 - 0 Банфилд Банфилд
Монтевидео Уондерерс Монтевидео Уондерерс 1 - 1 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos

Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин 2 - 1 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
Интернасьонал Интернасьонал 1 - 1 Guairena FC Guairena FC
Ланус Ланус 3 - 1 Барселона Барселона

Реал Эсппор Клуб Реал Эсппор Клуб 0 - 2 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 0 - 2 Сеара Сеара

Эвертон Эвертон 2 - 1 Инти Гас Инти Гас
Флуминенсе Флуминенсе 0 - 0 Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе
Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин 0 - 1 Интернасьонал Интернасьонал
Куиаба Куиаба 1 - 2 Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
Guairena FC Guairena FC 1 - 0 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
Мелгар Мелгар 3 - 1 Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб

Антофагаста Антофагаста 2 - 1 Атлетико Гоияниенсе Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика 2 - 0 Банфилд Банфилд
Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - 2 ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито
Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн 1 - 3 Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу

Барселона Барселона 1 - 0 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро 1 - 3 Хуниор Хуниор
Унион Ла-Калера Унион Ла-Калера 1 - 1 Сантос Сантос
Монтевидео Уондерерс Монтевидео Уондерерс 0 - 1 Ланус Ланус

Куиаба Куиаба 1 - 2 Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1 - 2 Мелгар Мелгар

9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 3 - 2 Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин
Сеара Сеара 3 - 0 Реал Эсппор Клуб Реал Эсппор Клуб
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 0 - 4 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте
Атлетико Гоияниенсе Атлетико Гоияниенсе 3 - 2 Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия
Антофагаста Антофагаста 1 - 2 ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 1 Монтевидео Уондерерс Монтевидео Уондерерс

Барселона Барселона 1 - 1 Ланус Ланус
Флуминенсе Флуминенсе 2 - 1 Хуниор Хуниор
Эвертон Эвертон 0 - 0 Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
Guairena FC Guairena FC 1 - 1 Интернасьонал Интернасьонал
Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе 2 - 0 Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро

Инти Гас Инти Гас 0 - 0 Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн
Банфилд Банфилд 0 - 1 Унион Ла-Калера Унион Ла-Калера
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика 0 - 1 Сантос Сантос

Банфилд Банфилд 1 - 1 Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
Сеара Сеара 6 - 0 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
Интернасьонал Интернасьонал 2 - 0 Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин

9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 3 Guairena FC Guairena FC
Атлетико Гоияниенсе Атлетико Гоияниенсе 1 - 0 Антофагаста Антофагаста
Хуниор Хуниор 2 - 0 Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
Инти Гас Инти Гас 0 - 2 Эвертон Эвертон
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1 - 2 Куиаба Куиаба

ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито 2 - 2 Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб 1 - 0 Мелгар Мелгар
Сантос Сантос 1 - 0 Унион Ла-Калера Унион Ла-Калера
Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 4 - 0 Реал Эсппор Клуб Реал Эсппор Клуб
Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе 0 - 0 Флуминенсе Флуминенсе

Ланус Ланус 1 - 2 Монтевидео Уондерерс Монтевидео Уондерерс
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 2 Барселона Барселона
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу 3 - 0 Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн

Сантос Сантос - Банфилд Банфилд
Унион Ла-Калера Унион Ла-Калера - Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика

Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия - Антофагаста Антофагаста
Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин - Guairena FC Guairena FC
Интернасьонал Интернасьонал - 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито - Атлетико Гоияниенсе Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн - Эвертон Эвертон
Ланус Ланус - Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу - Инти Гас Инти Гас
Монтевидео Уондерерс Монтевидео Уондерерс - Барселона Барселона

Реал Эсппор Клуб Реал Эсппор Клуб - General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
Индепендьенте Индепендьенте - Сеара Сеара
Мелгар Мелгар - Куиаба Куиаба
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб - Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео

Хуниор Хуниор - Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро - Флуминенсе Флуминенсе