Клубные товарищеские матчи

Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 0 - 2 Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
Peresvet Podolsk Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 2 Сатурн Сатурн
Гамбург Гамбург 1 - 5 Мидтъюлланд Мидтъюлланд
Галатасарай Галатасарай 2 - 6 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Ростов Ростов 1 - 2 Штутгарт Штутгарт
Пенинсула Пауэр Пенинсула Пауэр 3 - 2 Хэмилтон Олимпик Уорриорз Хэмилтон Олимпик Уорриорз
Ческе Будейовице Ческе Будейовице ? Cancl. ? Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
Дубница Дубница 3 - 0 Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице
Перт Глори Перт Глори 1 90' 0 Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
Перт Перт 3 90' 0 Балкатта Балкатта
Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец 1 74' 1 Сандеция Новы Сач Сандеция Новы Сач
Олесунн Олесунн 4 67' 0 Brattvåg Brattvåg
Рандерс Рандерс ? Cancl. ? Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир ? - ? ФК Бдин Видин ФК Бдин Видин
Riga Riga 1 20' 0 Жилина Жилина
Домжале Домжале 0 22' 0 Словацко Словацко
Видзев Лодзь Видзев Лодзь ? - ? Рух Хожув Рух Хожув
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 0 23' 0 Градец Кралове Градец Кралове
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 0 21' 0 Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
Полесье Полесье ? Cancl. ? Вардар Вардар
ЕКУ Джундалуп ЕКУ Джундалуп ? - ? Bayswater City Bayswater City
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден ? Cancl. ? Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
Брондбю Брондбю ? - ? Виборг Виборг
Легия Варшава Легия Варшава ? - ? Тыхы 71 Тыхы 71
Берое Берое ? - ? Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Galway United Galway United ? - ? Ст Патрикс Атлетик Ст Патрикс Атлетик
Металлург Липецк Металлург Липецк ? - ? Chayka Chayka
Рид Рид ? - ? Амштеттен Амштеттен
ФК Униря Деж ФК Униря Деж ? - ? Ариешул Турда Ариешул Турда
Хьерринг Хьерринг ? - ? Орхус Фремад Орхус Фремад
Спартак Москва Спартак Москва ? - ? Слован Братислава Слован Братислава
Struga Struga ? - ? Besa 1976 Besa 1976
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София ? - ? Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
Теплице Теплице ? - ? Львов Львов
Бург-Пероннас Бург-Пероннас ? - ? Гренобль Гренобль
Lafnitz Lafnitz ? - ? Хартберг Хартберг
Дьюргорден Дьюргорден ? - ? Метта / ЛУ Метта / ЛУ
Австрия Вена II Австрия Вена II ? - ? Пашинг Пашинг
Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк ? Cancl. ? Шахтер Шахтер
МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана ? - ? САК Клагенфурт САК Клагенфурт
Мальме ФФ Мальме ФФ ? - ? Блокхус Блокхус
Валенсия II Валенсия II ? - ? Аниф Аниф
Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II ? - ? Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
Олимпия Элблаг Олимпия Элблаг ? - ? Балтык Гдыня Балтык Гдыня
Хаугесунд Хаугесунд ? - ? Осане Осане
Татран Липтовски Микулаш Татран Липтовски Микулаш ? - ? Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf ? - ? Ammerthal Ammerthal
БК Фремад Амагер БК Фремад Амагер ? - ? Роскилде Роскилде
Karviná II Karviná II ? - ? Вратимов Вратимов
Рауфосс Рауфосс ? - ? Toten Toten
Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz ? - ? Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Винер Нойштадт Винер Нойштадт ? - ? Хорн Хорн
ХБ Коге ХБ Коге ? - ? Hillerød Hillerød
Preussen Espelkamp Preussen Espelkamp ? - ? Шварц Вайс Реден Шварц Вайс Реден
Элите 3000 Хелсингор Элите 3000 Хелсингор ? - ? АБ АБ
Леобендорф Леобендорф ? - ? Швехат Швехат
ТПС ТПС ? - ? СаИПа СаИПа
Фюрстенфельд Фюрстенфельд ? - ? Феринг Феринг
Расинг Расинг ? - ? ФК Жёнесс Канах ФК Жёнесс Канах
Богемианс Богемианс ? - ? Брэй Уондерерс Брэй Уондерерс
LASK LASK 2 - 2 LFK Mladost Lucani LFK Mladost Lucani
Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 3 SR Municipal Braşov SR Municipal Braşov
Bravo Bravo 1 70' 0 Алюминий Алюминий
Морнар Морнар 0 67' 0 Сутьеска Сутьеска
Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen 1 HT 0 Сокол '96 Сокол '96
Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 0 21' 1 Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
Llapi Llapi 0 20' 0 Нефтчи Нефтчи
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena - Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia
Ческе Будейовице Ческе Будейовице - Колубара Колубара
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц - Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк - Ильичевец Мариуполь Ильичевец Мариуполь
ФАК Тим фюр Вена ФАК Тим фюр Вена - Stripfing Stripfing
Шпитталь Шпитталь - АСКЕ Гмюнд АСКЕ Гмюнд
Таммека Таммека - ТЖК Легион ТЖК Легион
Брюне Брюне - Вард Вард
Ried (Am) Ried (Am) - Grodig Grodig
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen - Siegendorf Siegendorf
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger - SK Gjovik-Lyn SK Gjovik-Lyn
Донау Донау - Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
Sturm Graz (Am) Sturm Graz (Am) - SV Feldbach SV Feldbach
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II - FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz - Кефлах Кефлах
Серро Ларго Серро Ларго - Институто Институто

Товарищеские матчи

Иордан Иордан - Новая Зеландия Новая Зеландия
Суринам Суринам - Барбадос Барбадос
Uzbekistan U21 Uzbekistan U21 0 - 1 Полесье Полесье

Премьер-Лига

Бала Таун Бала Таун - Ньютаун Ньютаун
Кайрнарфон Таун Кайрнарфон Таун - Зе Нью-Сейнтс Зе Нью-Сейнтс
Хаверфордвест Каунти Хаверфордвест Каунти - Penybont Penybont
Аберистуит Таун Аберистуит Таун - Сефн Друидс Сефн Друидс

Фидер-Лиги Cymru Alliance

Эйрбас ЮК Эйрбас ЮК - Конуи Конуи
Рутин Таун ФК Рутин Таун ФК - Лландадно Таун ФК Лландадно Таун ФК
Risca United Risca United - Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
Афан Лидо ФК Афан Лидо ФК - Камбриан & Клайдач Вэйл Камбриан & Клайдач Вэйл
Ammanford Ammanford - Гойтр Юнайтед ФК Гойтр Юнайтед ФК

Cup

Аль-Ахли Манама Аль-Ахли Манама Postp. Аль-Нажма Манама Аль-Нажма Манама
Аль-Хала Мухаррак Аль-Хала Мухаррак - Малкия Малкия
Аль-Иттифак Макаба Аль-Иттифак Макаба - Al Khalidiyah Al Khalidiyah
Аль-Шаббаб Манама Аль-Шаббаб Манама - Иса Таун Иса Таун
Аль-Тадамун Бури Аль-Тадамун Бури - Манама Манама

Премьер-Лига

Асанте Котоко Асанте Котоко - Грейт Олимпикс Грейт Олимпикс

3. Лига

Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - Фрайбург II Фрайбург II

Регионаллига West

Германия Хальберштадт Германия Хальберштадт - БФК Динамо БФК Динамо
Мойзельвитц Мойзельвитц - Лукенвальде Лукенвальде

Оберлига Hessen

Hamm United Hamm United - Бармбек-Уленхорст Бармбек-Уленхорст
Osdorf Osdorf - Виктория Гамбург Виктория Гамбург
Süderelbe Süderelbe Postp. Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III

Суперлига

ЗЕСКО Юнайтед ЗЕСКО Юнайтед 0 64' 0 Indeni Indeni
Форест Рейнджерс Форест Рейнджерс - Пауэр Динамос Пауэр Динамос

Лига Леумит

Маккаби Ахи Назарет Маккаби Ахи Назарет - Хапоэль Акре Хапоэль Акре
Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем - Хапоэль Петах Тиква Хапоэль Петах Тиква
Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана - Бейтар Шимшон Тель-Авив Бейтар Шимшон Тель-Авив
Agudat Sport Ashdod Agudat Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina
Хапоэль Кфар Саба Хапоэль Кфар Саба - Бней Ехуда Бней Ехуда
Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем TBA Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal

Суперлига

Персик Кедири Персик Кедири 1 - 0 Bhayangkara Bhayangkara
Madura United Madura United 2 50' 1 ПСИС Семаранг ПСИС Семаранг
Барито Путра Барито Путра - ПСМ Макассар ПСМ Макассар
Arema Arema - Персипура Джаяпура Персипура Джаяпура

Азадеган Лига

Shams Azar Qazvin Shams Azar Qazvin - Qashqai Qashqai
Машин Сази Табриз Машин Сази Табриз 1 90' 1 Arman Gohar Arman Gohar
Esteghlal Mollasani Esteghlal Mollasani 0 90' 0 Shahrdari Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan
Сайпа Сайпа 3 89' 2 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
Kheybar Khorramabad Kheybar Khorramabad 3 90' 0 Vista Toorbin Vista Toorbin
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Khooshe Talaee Saveh 1 90' 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan
Pars Jam Bushehr Pars Jam Bushehr 1 90' 0 Мес Керман Мес Керман
Mes Shahr-e Babak Mes Shahr-e Babak 1 90' 1 Shahrdari Astara Shahrdari Astara
Малаван Малаван 3 90' 0 Шахин Бушер Шахин Бушер
Baderan Baderan 1 42' 2 Qashqai Qashqai

Первый дивизион

Мгарр Юнайтед ФК Мгарр Юнайтед ФК - Qrendi Qrendi
Лия Атлетик ФК Лия Атлетик ФК - Наксар Лайонз ФК Наксар Лайонз ФК

Лига вызова

Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен Postp. Тун Тун
Ивердон Спорт Ивердон Спорт - ФК Стад Лозанна Уши ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Аарау Аарау - Невшатель Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс