Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
16
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Етар ВТ
Cancelled
-
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Килмарнок
5 - 0
Зе Нью-Сейнтс
Млада Болеслав
Cancelled
-
Энерги Котбус
Одра Ополе
Cancelled
-
Kalisz
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 - 4
Баник Острава II
Терек Грозный
1 - 1
Челябинск
Терек Грозный
1 - 1
Челябинск
БКВ Элоре
0 - 5
Будаорш
БВСК
5 - 2
ЕСМТК
Csákvári TK
7 - 1
Szabadkikötő
Гонвед
2 - 3
Вашаш
Мезоковешди СЕ
2 - 0
Карчаг СЕ
Bicskei
1 - 0
Сорокшар СК
Bicskei
1 - 0
Сорокшар СК
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
1 - 1
Котвица Колобжег
Ягеллония Белосток
3 - 1
Медзь Легница
Котвица Колобжег
1 - 1
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Млада Болеслав
5 - 0
Влашим
Млада Болеслав
5 - 0
Влашим
Ракув Ченстохова
1 - 1
МКС Пуща Неполомице
Ракув Ченстохова
1 - 1
МКС Пуща Неполомице
Ягеллония Белосток
3 - 1
Медзь Легница
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
0 - 1
Земплин Михаловце
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
0 - 1
Земплин Михаловце
Одра Ополе
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Одра Ополе
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Висла Плоцк
2 - 0
Знич Прушкув
Висла Плоцк
2 - 0
Знич Прушкув
Подбрезова
4 - 1
Ко́марно
Подбрезова
4 - 1
Ко́марно
Виборг
3 - 1
Рандерс
Будафоки Ломбард ФК
1 - 0
Путнок ВСЕ
Дабаш ФК
Cancl.
? - ?
Дунафьлдва́р
МСФ Дуйсбург
0 - 1
Хиберниан
Пакши СЕ II
Cancl.
12:00
Majosi
Шериф
5 - 0
Флорещти
Зе Нью-Сейнтс
0 - 5
Килмарнок
Падерборн II
2 - 1
ВфБ Ольденбург
Падерборн II
2 - 1
ВфБ Ольденбург
ФК Бокель Котор
3 - 1
Сутьеска
ФК Бокель Котор
3 - 1
Сутьеска
Черноморец Одесса
2 - 2
Нива Винница
Черноморец Одесса
2 - 2
Нива Винница
МСФ Дуйсбург
0 - 1
Хиберниан
Лехия Гданьск
1 - 1
Хойничанка Хойнице
Лехия Гданьск
1 - 1
Хойничанка Хойнице
Сласк Вроцлав
0 - 2
Славия Прага
Славия Прага
2 - 0
Сласк Вроцлав
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 5
Petrocub
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 5
Petrocub
Карпаты Львов
3 - 1
Minai
Карпаты Львов
3 - 1
Minai
Лех Познань
2 - 0
Баник Острава
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 0
Буковина Черновцы
Баник Острава
0 - 2
Лех Познань
Pohronie
1 - 4
Брно
Pohronie
1 - 4
Брно
Септември
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Септември
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Сехед-Чана́д
2 - 1
ФК Текстилац Оджачи
Верес Ровно
3 - 1
Zvyahel
Верес Ровно
3 - 1
Zvyahel
Кечкемет ТЕ
2 - 2
Рух Винникӣ
Кечкемет ТЕ
2 - 2
Рух Винникӣ
Панатинаикос
0 - 0
Пафос
Пафос
0 - 0
Панатинаикос
ФК Арда Карджали
5 - 1
ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
ФК Арда Карджали
5 - 1
ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Аустрия Вена
3 - 1
КС Сфанту Георге
Баник Острава
0 - 3
Данди
Ческе Будейовице
4 - 3
Высочина Йиглава
Краковия Краков
0 - 1
РКС Радомяк Радом
Краковия Краков
0 - 1
РКС Радомяк Радом
Пардубице
1 - 1
Дукла Прага
Гоу Эхед Иглз
3 - 0
Телстар
AS FC Buzău
1 - 1
Хебар 1918
Гоу Эхед Иглз
3 - 0
Телстар
Гурник Лечна
1 - 4
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Хебар 1918
1 - 1
AS FC Buzău
Левски София
0 - 0
Черно Море
Несебыр
2 - 2
Fratria
Несебыр
2 - 2
Fratria
Оптик Ратеноу
2 - 1
Вікторія Берлін
Пардубице
1 - 1
Дукла Прага
Партизани Тирана
2 - 1
Шкендия 79
Оптик Ратеноу
2 - 1
Вікторія Берлін
Ружомберок
2 - 2
Злин
Ружомберок
2 - 2
Злин
Шкендия 79
1 - 2
Партизани Тирана
Сигма Оломоуц
3 - 0
Тренчин
Сигма Оломоуц
3 - 0
Тренчин
Ска́лица
4 - 0
Вышков
Ска́лица
4 - 0
Вышков
Славия София
1 - 0
Локомотив Пловдив
Славия София
1 - 0
Локомотив Пловдив
Вольфсбергер АЦ
2 - 0
Леобен
Вольфсбергер АЦ
2 - 0
Леобен
Жилина
3 - 0
FC Košice
Жилина
3 - 0
FC Košice
Ческе Будейовице
4 - 3
Высочина Йиглава
Беллинцона
1 - 5
Лугано
Ботев Враца
3 - 0
Марек
Ботев Враца
3 - 0
Марек
Черно Море
0 - 0
Левски София
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Етар ВТ
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Minyor Pernik
Лугано
5 - 1
Беллинцона
Марсакслокк
1 - 4
Оцелул Галац
Марсакслокк
1 - 4
Оцелул Галац
Приморье
0 - 4
Чукарички
Приморье
0 - 4
Чукарички
Калчер Водотерм
1 - 0
Хайдук Сплит
Калчер Водотерм
1 - 0
Хайдук Сплит
Сентлеринц СЕ
1 - 2
Капошвари Ракочи
Ростов
3 - 1
Динамо Махачкала
Яблонец
0 - 1
Осиек
Яблонец
0 - 1
Осиек
Лудогорец II
1 - 0
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
Лудогорец II
1 - 0
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
Баник Острава
0 - 3
Данди
ПАОК
2 - 1
АЕК
ПАОК
2 - 1
АЕК
Ростов
3 - 1
Динамо Махачкала
Рух Хожув
0 - 5
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Рух Хожув
0 - 5
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Фельберт
0 - 7
Шальке-04
Фельберт
0 - 7
Шальке-04
КС Сфанту Георге
1 - 3
Аустрия Вена
ТСК
1 - 1
Словацко
ТСК
1 - 1
Словацко
Тисафуреди ВСЕ
5 - 1
Тісзафьульдва́р
Цвикау
1 - 4
Виктория Жижков
Цвикау
1 - 4
Виктория Жижков
Байерн Альценау
3 - 2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
Байерн Альценау
3 - 2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0 - 5
Халлешер ФК
Динамо Москва
Pen.
2 - 3
Партизан
Динамо Москва
Pen.
2 - 3
Партизан
Eiche Horn
0 - 2
Бремер СФ
Eiche Horn
0 - 2
Бремер СФ
Gárdony
2 - 1
Kelen
Коттерн
0 - 3
Иллертиссен
Коттерн
0 - 3
Иллертиссен
Пройссен Мюнстер
3 - 2
Кикерс Эмден
Пройссен Мюнстер
3 - 2
Кикерс Эмден
Schluchtern
0 - 16
Карлсруэ СК
Schluchtern
0 - 16
Карлсруэ СК
СФ Тасмания 1973
0 - 2
Альтглиеник
СФ Тасмания 1973
0 - 2
Альтглиеник
Тюргючю Мюнхен
3 - 1
Дахау
Тюргючю Мюнхен
3 - 1
Дахау
ASC Дортмунд
0 - 4
Боруссия Дортмунд II
ASC Дортмунд
0 - 4
Боруссия Дортмунд II
Ингольштадт II
3 - 2
Гройтер Фурт II
Ингольштадт II
3 - 2
Гройтер Фурт II
Майнц 05 II
2 - 1
Шотт Майнц
Майнц 05 II
2 - 1
Шотт Майнц
Патро Эйсден Маасмехелен
3 - 4
Сент-Трюйден
Патро Эйсден Маасмехелен
3 - 4
Сент-Трюйден
Rheda
2 - 1
Виденбрюк
Слован Братислава
1 - 0
Петржа́лка
Слован Братислава
1 - 0
Петржа́лка
Шпелле-Венгаус
0 - 1
Шпортфройнде Лотте
Шпелле-Венгаус
0 - 1
Шпортфройнде Лотте
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
0 - 6
Меппен
Вреден
1 - 1
Rödinghausen
Вреден
1 - 1
Rödinghausen
Wacker Obercastrop
2 - 2
Бохум II
Wacker Obercastrop
2 - 2
Бохум II
Elstorf
0 - 12
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
ФК 1906 Эрлензее
4 - 0
Ханау 93
Гронинген
9 - 0
GOMOS
Гронинген
9 - 0
GOMOS
Хейст
0 - 8
ОХ Левен
Хейст
0 - 8
ОХ Левен
Ньевенхоорн
0 - 8
Спарта Роттердам
Ньевенхоорн
0 - 8
Спарта Роттердам
Viersen
0 - 7
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Viersen
0 - 7
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Ботев Пловдив
2 - 0
Крумовград
Ботев Пловдив
2 - 0
Крумовград
ФК 1906 Эрлензее
4 - 0
Ханау 93
Прогресо
2 - 0
Сан Лоренцо
Broxburn Athletic
Aban.
-
Эдинбург Сити
Broxburn Athletic
Aban.
-
Эдинбург Сити
Альфретон Таун
Cancl.
-
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Альфретон Таун
Cancl.
-
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Коннахс Кэй
4 - 3
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
3 - 4
Коннахс Кэй
Монтроуз
0 - 1
Рэйт Роверс
Монтроуз
0 - 1
Рэйт Роверс
голосовать на исходе
4
Ничьи
0
1
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 5
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - Гурник Лечна
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Гурник Лечна
4
1
0
H. Lopes
23'
Y. Stoyanov
71'
74'
H. Turski (pen.)
Y. Stoyanov
89'
Y. Stoyanov
90'
Полное время