Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
3
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Падерборн
1 - 0
Вікторія Кьольн
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Браво
0 - 0
МТК
Браво
0 - 0
МТК
ЦСКА София
2 - 1
Маккаби Петах Тиква
ЦСКА София
2 - 1
Маккаби Петах Тиква
Фехервар
3 - 2
Айка
FC Hatvan
3 - 1
Солноки МАВ
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
0 - 1
Спортинг Брага
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
0 - 1
Спортинг Брага
ЛКС Нечеча
2 - 3
Тыхы 71
ФК Сочи
0 - 2
Црвена Звезда
Тыхы 71
3 - 2
ЛКС Нечеча
Слован Варнсдорф
5 - 2
Усти над Лабем
Слован Варнсдорф
5 - 2
Усти над Лабем
Кельн II
0 - 2
Кикерс Оффенбах
Байерн Мюнхен II
1 - 1
Магдебург
Байерн Мюнхен II
1 - 1
Магдебург
Карлсруэ СК
0 - 2
Виктория Плзень
Кельн II
0 - 2
Кикерс Оффенбах
СендерийскЕ
2 - 2
Хобро
Виктория Плзень
2 - 0
Карлсруэ СК
Аякс
0 - 1
Зволле
Аякс
0 - 1
Зволле
Ческе Будейовице II
Cancl.
12:00
Виктория Жижков
Рапид Вена II
2 - 2
Штурм Грац II
Штутгарт II
1 - 1
Аугсбург II
Штутгарт II
1 - 1
Аугсбург II
Ваттенс
2 - 4
Вадуц
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Хьерринг
1 - 1
Хорсенс
Ваттенс
2 - 4
Вадуц
МТК
1 - 1
Чукарички
Базель
1 - 1
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
1 - 1
Базель
Этуаль Каруж
2 - 1
Лозанна Спортс
Лозанна Спортс
1 - 2
Этуаль Каруж
Мойзельвитц
1 - 3
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Спарта Прага
3 - 0
Спартак Трнава
Спарта Прага
3 - 0
Спартак Трнава
Ст. Пелтен
3 - 2
Заглембе Сосновец
Мойзельвитц
1 - 3
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Заглембе Сосновец
2 - 3
Ст. Пелтен
Сьон
4 - 0
Грассхоппер
Сьон
4 - 0
Грассхоппер
Шпортфройнде Зиген
0 - 6
Кельн
Шпортфройнде Зиген
0 - 6
Кельн
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
Зандхаузен
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Карпаты Львов
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Карпаты Львов
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
ЛАСК Линц
2 - 2
Ческе Будейовице
ЛАСК Линц
2 - 2
Ческе Будейовице
Нафта
0 - 1
Заглембе Любин
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
Айленбург
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
Айленбург
Заглембе Любин
1 - 0
Нафта
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
Зандхаузен
ЦСКА София
1 - 0
Раднички Ниш
ЦСКА София
1 - 0
Раднички Ниш
Спартак Суботица
2 - 0
Севойно
Спартак Суботица
2 - 0
Севойно
Актобе
1 - 1
Спартак Москва
Актобе
1 - 1
Спартак Москва
Лозанна Спортс
1 - 3
Спортинг Брага
Лозанна Спортс
1 - 3
Спортинг Брага
Спартак Варна
1 - 0
Fratria
Tillmitsch
0 - 4
Леобен
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Слован Либерец
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Слован Либерец
Вольфсбергер АЦ
3 - 2
Калчер Водотерм
Вольфсбергер АЦ
3 - 2
Калчер Водотерм
Динамо Бухарест
2 - 1
Bistrica
Динамо Бухарест
2 - 1
Bistrica
Балтика
3 - 2
Строгино
Айнтрахт Бамберг
Cancelled
-
Аален
Глайсдорф
9 - 3
Капфенбергер СФ
Куфштайн
0 - 4
Винтертур
Вайц
2 - 1
Капфенбергер СФ
Вайц
2 - 1
Капфенбергер СФ
Винтертур
4 - 0
Куфштайн
Амштеттен
6 - 1
Форвертс Штейр
Брайтон U21
3 - 0
Уортинг
ФК Санта Колома
0 - 2
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
ВфЛ Халле
Cancelled
-
Лукенвальде
Форвертс Штейр
1 - 6
Амштеттен
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
1 - 0
Тальерес де Кордоба
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
1 - 0
Тальерес де Кордоба
Плауен
1 - 1
Карл Цайс Йена
Фойтсберг
0 - 2
Грацер АК
Булле
2 - 0
Стад Нионне
Булле
2 - 0
Стад Нионне
Камбююр
3 - 2
ВфБ Ольденбург
Камбююр
3 - 2
ВфБ Ольденбург
Фюрстенфельд
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Фюрстенфельд
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
ХО Калкен
0 - 9
Гент
ХО Калкен
0 - 9
Гент
Кремс
2 - 1
Фирст Вьенна
Кремс
2 - 1
Фирст Вьенна
Люцерн
1 - 1
Шаффхаузен
Люцерн
1 - 1
Шаффхаузен
Швац
Cancl.
-
Völs
Швац
Cancl.
-
Völs
Фойтсберг
0 - 2
Грацер АК
Плауен
1 - 1
Карл Цайс Йена
Ланкастер Сити
1 - 2
АФК Филд
Ланкастер Сити
1 - 2
АФК Филд
Parkgate
0 - 7
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Parkgate
0 - 7
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Карлайл Юнайтед
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Карлайл Юнайтед
Зе Нью-Сейнтс
Cancl.
18:00
Воксхолл Моторс
Баллимена Юнайтед
3 - 0
Ардз
Баллимена Юнайтед
3 - 0
Ардз
Кайро Элай ФК
17:30
Bridgend Street
Мелкшем Таун
2 - 4
Бристол Роверс
Мелкшем Таун
2 - 4
Бристол Роверс
Ньюкасл Таун
1 - 3
Порт Вэйл
Ньюкасл Таун
1 - 3
Порт Вэйл
Портстюарт
2 - 2
ХВ Велдерс
Айр Юнайтед
1 - 1
Селтик
Айр Юнайтед
1 - 1
Селтик
Бишопс Клив
1 - 7
Челтенхэм Таун
Бишопс Клив
1 - 7
Челтенхэм Таун
Бриджуотер Таун
0 - 3
Тонтон таун
Cobham
1 - 4
Фарнборо
Уэстбери Юнайтед
6 - 1
Чиппенхэм Таун
Аберистуит Таун
0 - 1
Редклифф Боро
Колуин Бэй
2 - 0
Бала Таун
голосовать на исходе
5
Ничьи
1
8
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 5
Виенер СК - Union Mauer
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Виенер СК
Union Mauer
0
3
0
14'
29'
31'
Полное время