Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
12
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Ростов
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Oberosterreich
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Fussach
0
-
0
Alberschwende
Lochau
5
-
2
Лустенау
Ludesch
4
-
2
Schruns
Bezau
1
-
4
Андельсбух
Хард
5
-
1
Ненцинг
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
1
-
3
Хехст
Göfis
1
-
1
Бицау
Admira Dornbirn
0
-
7
Эгг
Dellach im Gailtal
6
-
3
Ферлах
Трайбах
3
-
1
Kraig
Шпитталь
4
-
1
St. Jakob Rosental
Фельдкирхен
3
-
2
Austria Klagenfurt
Блайбург
3
-
0
Мария Зааль
АСКЕ Гмюнд
2
-
0
Лендорф
Аустрия Клагенфурт
0
-
1
St. Michael Bleiburg
Köttmannsdorf
0
-
0
Фелькермаркт
Кремс
5
-
2
Шремс
Kematen
5
-
2
Zams
Mils
1
-
4
Ebbs
Volders
1
-
3
Völs
Штрассвальхен
1
-
3
Bergheim
Донау Линц
3
-
3
Union Perg
Халльванг
0
-
1
Adnet
SV Wallern
1
-
2
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Scheiblingkirchen
3
-
0
Ст. Пёльтен II
Юнион Вайсскирхен
4
-
1
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Altenmarkt
3
-
0
ÖTSU Hallein
Ардаггер
1
-
0
Mannersdorf
Eltendorf
4
-
1
Клингенбах
Коттингбрунн
4
-
0
Лангенрор
Leithaprodersdorf
3
-
1
Дейтсхкре́уц
Юнион Мондзее
1
-
0
Юнион Ст. Флориан
СФ Инсбрук
0
-
5
Кундль
Waidhofen / Thaya
2
-
2
Ортманн
Цветтль
2
-
4
USC Rohrbach
Pregarten
2
-
2
Бад Шаллербах
Oedt
1
-
1
St. Valentin
Golling
4
-
1
Bramberg
Кирхбихль
2
-
1
Silz / Mötz
Bürmoos
2
-
2
Thalgau
Парндорф
3
-
0
Markt Allhau
Пух
0
-
1
Ноймаркт
Ретц
4
-
0
Kilb
СК Ст. Ёханн
5
-
0
Унион Иннсрук
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
1
-
2
Zebau Bad Ischl
Целль
1
-
1
Ойгендорф
Фюген
2
-
1
Natters
Oberpetersdorf
4
-
1
St. Margarethen / Bur
Гюссинг
0
-
2
Bad Sauerbrunn
Pinkafeld
2
-
3
Siegendorf
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
2
-
0
Union Edelweiß
Ритцинг
3
-
3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
WSG Tirol II
6
-
0
Зелль
Гафленц
2
-
1
Spratzern
Кофидиш
2
-
2
Хоритшон
Фюрстенфельд
3
-
3
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Gnas
0
-
4
Лебринг
TuS Heiligenkreuz
2
-
2
Фойтсберг
Унион Гамлитз
1
-
1
Ilz
Rottenmann
0
-
2
Леобен
Frauental
2
-
0
Лицен
St. Michael
0
-
3
Lafnitz II
Вильдон
5
-
2
Mettersdorf
ASV 13
1
-
4
Фаворитнер АК
Фирст Вьенна
3
-
0
Пост
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
3
-
2
Elektra
Швехат
1
-
0
Austria XIII
Штадлау
1
-
3
Донау
Union Mauer
2
-
3
Маннсверт
Донауфельд
0
-
0
Слован ХАК
WAF Brigittenau
7
-
1
Винерберг