Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
9
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Краснодар
Динамо Москва
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Oberosterreich
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Admira Dornbirn
3
-
3
Fussach
Бицау
4
-
4
Эгг
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
1
-
2
Лустенау
Göfis
0
-
2
Lochau
Хард
0
-
3
Андельсбух
Хехст
1
-
0
Alberschwende
Ненцинг
2
-
3
Schruns
Фельдкирхен
1
-
2
Шпитталь
Фелькермаркт
1
-
1
Мария Зааль
A. Klagenfurt
2
-
0
Kraig
Трайбах
3
-
1
Блайбург
Аустрия Клагенфурт
0
-
3
Dellach im Gailtal
Köttmannsdorf
2
-
2
St. Jakob Rosental
Лендорф
1
-
0
Ферлах
St. Michael Bleiburg
2
-
0
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
5
-
1
Леобен
Gnas
1
-
2
Rottenmann
Ilz
0
-
0
Лицен
Кирхбихль
3
-
3
Mils
Кундль
3
-
2
Ebbs
SV Wallern
4
-
3
Донау Линц
Ст. Пёльтен II
1
-
1
USC Rohrbach
Union Edelweiß
3
-
1
Union Perg
Унион Гамлитз
1
-
2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Пух
1
-
1
Халльванг
Дейтсхкре́уц
3
-
1
Markt Allhau
Фюген
4
-
0
Volders
Kilb
3
-
3
Ортманн
Кремс
1
-
0
Гафленц
Лангенрор
2
-
3
Spratzern
Leithaprodersdorf
4
-
0
Oberpetersdorf
Парндорф
5
-
3
Ритцинг
Siegendorf
2
-
0
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Цветтль
0
-
2
Waidhofen / Thaya
Thalgau
1
-
1
ÖTSU Hallein
Natters
1
-
1
Silz / Mötz
Oedt
6
-
1
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Altenmarkt
1
-
2
Штрассвальхен
Ойгендорф
1
-
0
Bürmoos
Golling
3
-
2
Bergheim
St. Michael
2
-
4
Фойтсберг
WSG Tirol II
3
-
1
Унион Иннсрук
Целль
0
-
2
Adnet
Frauental
1
-
3
Вильдон
Хоритшон
2
-
2
Eltendorf
Лебринг
0
-
3
Фюрстенфельд
Ретц
4
-
0
Mannersdorf
Scheiblingkirchen
1
-
1
Ардаггер
Бад Шаллербах
1
-
1
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
2
-
0
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
2
-
3
Zebau Bad Ischl
St. Valentin
3
-
2
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Kematen
1
-
1
СК Ст. Ёханн
Клингенбах
1
-
2
Bad Sauerbrunn
Зелль
0
-
1
Zams
Кофидиш
3
-
2
Гюссинг
Pinkafeld
1
-
3
St. Margarethen / Bur
Pregarten
0
-
0
Юнион Мондзее
Lafnitz II
3
-
0
Mettersdorf
Шремс
1
-
3
Коттингбрунн
СФ Инсбрук
2
-
2
Völs
Bramberg
2
-
1
Ноймаркт
Bezau
1
-
2
Ludesch
Маннсверт
4
-
0
Пост
Фирст Вьенна
7
-
1
WAF Brigittenau
Донауфельд
3
-
0
Фаворитнер АК
Штадлау
1
-
3
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Union Mauer
1
-
1
ASV 13
Austria XIII
0
-
0
Elektra
Донау
1
-
0
Швехат
Слован ХАК
4
-
1
Винерберг