Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Манчестер Сити
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Шпитталь
3
-
2
St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Фелькермаркт
1
-
1
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Вольфсберг
4
-
1
Kraig
Аустрия Клагенфурт
1
-
3
St. Jakob Rosental
Ферлах
1
-
1
Фельдкирхен
Бицау
1
-
4
Андельсбух
Хард
1
-
2
Лустенау
Мария Зааль
4
-
2
Блайбург
Brederis / Meiningen
4
-
2
Bezau
Fussach
2
-
2
Аустрия Лустенау II
Hittisau
1
-
4
Alberschwende
Хехст
2
-
0
Ludesch
Hörbranz
1
-
1
Lochau
Коблах
2
-
2
Ненцинг
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
0
-
1
Ландскрон
Köttmannsdorf
2
-
2
АСК Клагенфурт
Kematen
3
-
2
Natters
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
5
-
1
Феринг
Фюрстенфельд
4
-
3
Mettersdorf
Ilz
1
-
1
Frauental
Lafnitz II
2
-
2
Лебринг
Лицен
3
-
2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Унион Гамлитз
3
-
1
Кефлах
Фойтсберг
5
-
1
Gnas
Вильдон
4
-
2
Judenburg
Leithaprodersdorf
1
-
2
St. Margarethen / Bur
Völs
3
-
0
Оберперфусс
Хоритшон
2
-
1
Гюссинг
Ритцинг
3
-
0
Rudersdorf
Шаттендорф
4
-
0
Кофидиш
Унион Иннсрук
5
-
1
СФ Инсбрук
Bad Sauerbrunn
5
-
5
Дейтсхкре́уц
Клингенбах
5
-
1
Andau
Pinkafeld
4
-
2
Парндорф
СК Ст. Ёханн
3
-
0
Mayrhofen
Markt Allhau
1
-
4
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Кирхбихль
3
-
4
Prutz / Serfaus
Mils
4
-
3
Инсбрукер АК
Вакер Инсбрук
0
-
3
Volders
Ebbs
3
-
0
Münster
ASV Salzburg
0
-
0
Bürmoos
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
1
-
2
Oedt
Халльванг
2
-
0
Thalgau
SV Schwarzach
2
-
0
Adnet
Union Perg
0
-
1
Union Edelweiß
Altenmarkt
0
-
5
Ойгендорф
Ардаггер
7
-
0
Mannersdorf
Ортманн
0
-
0
Лангенрор
Шремс
2
-
1
USC Rohrbach
Штрассвальхен
4
-
1
Ноймаркт
Юнион Вайсскирхен
1
-
0
St. Valentin
Waidhofen / Thaya
3
-
1
Ретц
Пух
1
-
0
Bergheim
Гло́гнниц
3
-
1
Ст. Пёльтен II
Friedburg / Pöndorf
3
-
1
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Kilb
2
-
0
Spratzern
Вельс
0
-
8
SV Wallern
Ostermiething
2
-
3
Бад Ишл
Stadl-Paura
0
-
3
Юнион Мондзее
Хайтцендорф
1
-
2
Коттингбрунн
Bramberg
1
-
2
Siezenheim
Pregarten
3
-
3
Wohnbau Dietach
Маннсверт
-
Фаворитнер АК
Слован ХАК
-
1980 Wien
Зиммерингер СК
-
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Union Mauer
-
WAF Brigittenau
Пост
-
Винерберг
Штадлау
-
ASV 13
Austria XIII
-
Dinamo Helfort
Донау
-
Швехат