Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
8
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Боавишта
Cancl.
-
ФК Арука
Карпаты Львов
Cancl.
-
Скала 1911 Стрій
КВСК Юнайтед
1 - 0
Аль-Ахли
Морейренсе ФК
1 - 1
Дешпортиво Чавес
Александрия
2 - 0
Черноморец Одесса
Александрия
2 - 2
FSC Mariupol'
По
Cancelled
-
Ниор
Ла Лувьер
Cancl.
-
Петанж
Шахтер
2 - 2
Минск
Utrecht II
1 - 0
Буссу Дур Боринаж
Алькоркон
2 - 0
Фуэнлабрада
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 - 1
ФКМ Александрия
Черноморец Одесса
0 - 2
Александрия
Sesvete
1 - 0
Дубра́ва Загреб
Адмира Прага
4 - 0
Предни Копанина
Алькойяно
3 - 1
Seleccion AFE
ГП ТС Авиа Свидник
2 - 1
КФС Сталь Красник
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Баник Соколов
Beltinci
1 - 3
Varteks Varaždin
Beltinci
1 - 3
Varteks Varaždin
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Метеор Прага
Bugyi
0 - 0
РЕАК
Талавера
0 - 0
Атлетико Мадрид II
Filiaşi
1 - 2
U Craiova 1948
Канны
0 - 3
Истр
Черноморец Бургас
0 - 1
Загорец
Filiaşi
1 - 2
U Craiova 1948
Жагуа́р Гдан́ск
1 - 4
ГКС Картузия Картузы
Mezőtúri
3 - 4
Szarvasi
Дачия Миовени
3 - 0
Unirea Bascov
Noteć Czarnków
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice 2
Povltava FA
1 - 1
Колин
Povltava FA
1 - 1
Колин
Прибрам
4 - 0
Petřín Plzeň
СС Рейес
0 - 1
Гвадалахара
Спишска Нова Вес
1 - 3
Spišské Podhradie
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 - 1
ФКМ Александрия
Талавера
0 - 0
Атлетико Мадрид II
Unia Turza Śląska
2 - 1
Spojnia Landek
Локомотива Прага
2 - 4
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Ноттингем Форест U21
1 - 1
Deportiva Minera
Локомотива Прага
2 - 4
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Intercity
4 - 1
Саутгемптон U18
Сокол Хостоўн
3 - 4
Теплице II
Интер Братислава
4 - 1
Piešťany
Ювентус II
4 - 0
Про Верчелли
Липани
1 - 4
Podhale Nowy Targ
Моторлет Прага
2 - 1
Градец Кралове II
Пардубицे II
3 - 0
Velká Bíteš
Пардубицे II
3 - 0
Velká Bíteš
Реаль Калепина
0 - 4
Джиана Эрминио
Смеде́рево 1924
2 - 0
Рудар Приедор
Сокол Хостоўн
3 - 4
Теплице II
Velké Hamry
2 - 2
Слован Либерец II
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 2
Го́рник Забже II
Аморебьета
6 - 0
Кастро
Аморебьета
6 - 0
Кастро
Cesena U19
1 - 1
Imolese
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 - 3
Přeštice
Елена Торунь
1 - 3
Wikielec
Эспаньол
0 - 0
Хирона
Эспаньол
0 - 0
Хирона
БК Фремад Амагер
2 - 2
Аварта
Арсенал Ческа Липа
3 - 1
Оберлаузитц
БК Фремад Амагер
2 - 2
Аварта
Гурник Полковице
1 - 3
Слежа Вроцлав
Igalo
0 - 3
Слобода Тузла
Карконосе Йеления Го́р
3 - 0
Stal Brzeg
Аниф
4 - 3
ОГК Ницца II
Аниф
4 - 3
ОГК Ницца II
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
4 - 1
РКП Брон 1926 Радом
Мидделфарт Г ог БК
0 - 1
Брабранд
Мидделфарт Г ог БК
0 - 1
Брабранд
Монпелье
1 - 3
Саутгемптон
Mławianka Mława
0 - 1
ОКС Ольштин
Несби
6 - 2
БК Мариенлюст
ЛКС Орлета Радзын Подласки
4 - 4
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Пеликан Лович
0 - 0
Błonianka Błonie
Гурник Полковице
1 - 3
Слежа Вроцлав
Розенгорд
1 - 2
IFK Trelleborg
Сиарка
3 - 2
Стар Ста́раховице
Униа Скиерние̄вице
3 - 2
Victoria Sulejówek
Саутгемптон
3 - 1
Монпелье
Вигры Сувалки
0 - 1
ЛКС Ломза
Униа Скиерние̄вице
3 - 2
Victoria Sulejówek
Униао Ламас
0 - 1
АД Санжоаненсе
Хеллас Верона
2 - 2
ФералпиСало
Витре
2 - 0
US Fougères
Винер Нойштадт
2 - 1
Ebreichsdorf
Бенфика-Б
1 - 0
Алверка
Satun
1 - 2
Тай Порт
Satun
1 - 2
Тай Порт
Шимидзу С-Палс
3 - 0
Реймс
Шимидзу С-Палс
3 - 0
Реймс
Трофенсе
1 - 1
Академика
Униао Ламас
0 - 1
АД Санжоаненсе
АФК
3 - 1
СВ Хюйзен
АФК
3 - 1
СВ Хюйзен
AVS
0 - 0
Спортинг Хихон
AVS
0 - 0
Спортинг Хихон
Орхус Фремад
0 - 0
Lyseng
Орхус Фремад
0 - 0
Lyseng
Atlético Paso
0 - 0
Тенерифе
КС Блекитни Старгард Щечиньски
5 - 1
Stilon Gorzów
Бристол Роверс
2 - 0
Портимоненсе
Бристол Роверс
2 - 0
Портимоненсе
Корухо
0 - 1
Луго
Корухо
0 - 1
Луго
Дордрехт
1 - 0
Аль-Шамал
Дордрехт
1 - 0
Аль-Шамал
Eskilsminne
1 - 2
IF Karlstad
Gedania Gdańsk
2 - 2
БКС Хемик Быдгощ
ХИК
-
Holbæk B&I
ХИК
-
Holbæk B&I
Kluczevia Stargard
0 - 2
Warta Gorzów
Люнгскиле
0 - 1
FBK Karlstad
Нэствед
2 - 1
Элите 3000 Хелсингор
Нэствед
2 - 1
Элите 3000 Хелсингор
Бангкок Гласс
3 - 1
Китчи ФК
Pogoń Lębork
2 - 6
Luzino
Real Oviedo II
3 - 0
Лангрео
РБ Лейпциг U19
4 - 3
Магдебург U19
Расинг Сантандер
0 - 0
Эйбар
Расинг Сантандер
0 - 0
Эйбар
Real Oviedo II
3 - 0
Лангрео
Рио Аве
1 - 2
Санта-Клара
Рио Аве
1 - 2
Санта-Клара
Рух Винникӣ
2 - 0
Агробизнес Волохи́ск
Рух Винникӣ
2 - 0
Агробизнес Волохи́ск
Скиве
0 - 2
VSK Århus
Скиве
0 - 2
VSK Århus
Стар Ста́раховице
2 - 3
Сиарка
Теннис Боруссия
10 - 0
Polar Pinguin
Теннис Боруссия
10 - 0
Polar Pinguin
КД Тондела
2 - 1
Спортинг Ковильян
КД Тондела
2 - 1
Спортинг Ковильян
Утрехт
4 - 5
Ланс
Виссел Кобе
2 - 3
Тоттенхэм
Young Boys
1 - 2
Тистед
Завиша Быдгощ
2 - 1
КП Легия Варшава II
Йонг АЗ
0 - 1
КРК Генк II
Йонг АЗ
0 - 1
КРК Генк II
Энгельхольм
0 - 3
Hässleholms IF
Atlético Paso
0 - 0
Тенерифе
Подлясье Бяла-Подляска
2 - 2
Ягеллония Белосток II
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 1
Берлин Анкараспор
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 1
Берлин Анкараспор
Блаув Геел 38
0 - 0
Эйндховен
Блаув Геел 38
0 - 0
Эйндховен
Эксельсиор Маасслуис
1 - 0
GOES
Hammarby Talang
1 - 1
Nordic United
Hammarby Talang
1 - 1
Nordic United
Лихтенберг
5 - 2
Райникендорфер Фюхзе
Лихтенберг
5 - 2
Райникендорфер Фюхзе
Лунд
1 - 1
Олімпік
Polonia Środa
-
Miedź Legnica II
Суонси Сити
1 - 1
Вардар
Суонси Сити
1 - 1
Вардар
Tvååker
3 - 0
Конгахелла
Вехен Висбаден
0 - 2
Метц
Вехен Висбаден
0 - 2
Метц
Виллем II
2 - 4
Спарта Роттердам
Виллем II
2 - 4
Спарта Роттердам
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
5 - 1
Оснабрюк
Кроли Таун
3 - 6
Кристал Пэлас
Кроли Таун
3 - 6
Кристал Пэлас
Дармштадт 98
2 - 0
Ковентри Сити
Дармштадт 98
2 - 0
Ковентри Сити
Кайзерслаутерн
2 - 0
Мюнхен-1860
Кайзерслаутерн
2 - 0
Мюнхен-1860
Норрбю
4 - 2
Örebro Syrianska
Телстар
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
АБ
3 - 2
Ariana
АБ
3 - 2
Ariana
АДО Ден Хааг
1 - 1
Дейнце
AFC Stoneham
0 - 2
Аскот Юнайтед
Эупен
1 - 2
РКК Валвейк
Арминия Билефельд
1 - 0
Эммен
Арминия Билефельд
1 - 0
Эммен
Боавишта
Cancl.
-
ФК Арука
Боруссия Дортмунд II
0 - 3
Омниворлд
Бёвингхаузен
2 - 1
Hohenlimburg
Брага-Б
2 - 1
Felgueiras 1932
Бристол Сити
2 - 1
Эксетер Сити
Бристол Сити
2 - 1
Эксетер Сити
Бёвингхаузен
2 - 1
Hohenlimburg
Хомутов
0 - 8
Усти над Лабем
Энерги Котбус
0 - 3
Ганновер 96 II
Крэй Вэлли ПМ
2 - 1
Уэллинг Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас U21
1 - 1
Куинс Парк Рейнджерс U21
АДО Ден Хааг
1 - 1
Дейнце
Боруссия Дортмунд II
0 - 3
Омниворлд
Эльверсберг
1 - 1
Вікторія Кьольн
Эльверсберг
1 - 1
Вікторія Кьольн
Энерги Котбус
0 - 3
Ганновер 96 II
Энфилд Таун
0 - 3
Хендон
Энфилд Таун
0 - 3
Хендон
Эшторил
1 - 1
Униан Лейрия
Эшторил
1 - 1
Униан Лейрия
Эупен
1 - 2
РКК Валвейк
Фалкенберг
4 - 2
Кристианстад
ФК Фамаликао
2 - 0
Каса Пиа АК
ФК Фамаликао
2 - 0
Каса Пиа АК
Фолкстоун Инвикта
0 - 0
Маргейт
Хадли
2 - 3
Уингейт & Финчли
Илкстон Таун
0 - 0
Анстей Номадс
Ингольштадт
1 - 1
Ульм 1846
Ингольштадт
1 - 1
Ульм 1846
Karlberg
7 - 0
Franke
Карпаты Львов
Cancl.
-
Скала 1911 Стрій
ЛКС Ломза
Cancl.
? - ?
ОКС Ольштин
Леотар
Cancl.
? - ?
Posušje
Майнц 05
3 - 1
Пройссен Мюнстер
Майнц 05
3 - 1
Пройссен Мюнстер
Малдон Таун
3 - 0
Бишопс Стортфорд
Вальдхоф Маннгейм
2 - 0
РВД Моленбек
Морейренсе ФК
2 - 0
Пенафиел
Морейренсе ФК
2 - 0
Пенафиел
Нойштрелитц
3 - 1
Лудвигсфельдер ФК
РКАВ Волендам
0 - 3
Волендам
РКАВ Волендам
0 - 3
Волендам
RSV Айнтрахт
7 - 0
Штерн
RSV Айнтрахт
7 - 0
Штерн
Динамо Дрезден
AET
1 - 2
Ян Регенсбург
Саарбрюкен
3 - 0
Свифт Эсперанж
Саарбрюкен
3 - 0
Свифт Эсперанж
Шотт Майнц
3 - 3
Hornau
Сканторп Юнайтед
1 - 0
Халифакс Таун
Слау Таун
4 - 1
Поттерс Бар Таун
Саутенд Юнайтед
1 - 3
Джиллингем
Саутенд Юнайтед
1 - 3
Джиллингем
Торсланда
3 - 4
Линдоме
Троллхеттен
1 - 2
Vänersborgs IF
Утрехт
4 - 5
Ланс
Утрехт
4 - 5
Ланс
Утрехт
4 - 5
Ланс
Валансьен
2 - 4
Хелмонд Спорт
Валансьен
2 - 4
Хелмонд Спорт
Вальдхоф Маннгейм
2 - 0
РВД Моленбек
Уолсолл
0 - 1
Бирмингем Сити
Уолсолл
0 - 1
Бирмингем Сити
Уэст Бромвич Альбион
0 - 1
Мальорка
Уэст Бромвич Альбион
0 - 1
Мальорка
Уэстон-супер-Мар
1 - 1
Кардифф Сити U21
Сканторп Юнайтед
1 - 0
Халифакс Таун
СФ Баумберг
2 - 3
Фортуна Кёльн II
Eemdijk
3 - 1
Спортлуст 46
Эксельсиор Маасслуис
1 - 0
GOES
Гентофте Вангеде ИФ
1 - 1
Sundby
Хераклес
Cancelled
-
Умм Салал
Кеттеринг Таун
1 - 0
Басфорд Юнайтед
ФК Рийнвогелс
2 - 3
Рийнсбургсе Бойз
СФ Баумберг
2 - 3
Фортуна Кёльн II
Sundby
1 - 1
Гентофте Вангеде ИФ
Тер Лееде
3 - 1
Ноордвийк
Тер Лееде
3 - 1
Ноордвийк
АЗ
2 - 2
Аталанта
АЗ
2 - 2
Аталанта
Олдершот Таун
3 - 1
Бирмингем Сити
Олдершот Таун
3 - 1
Бирмингем Сити
Бангор
2 - 3
Ballymacash Rangers
Брэкли Таун
1 - 2
Нортгемптон Таун
Брэкли Таун
1 - 2
Нортгемптон Таун
Брайтон U21
0 - 2
Бромли
Донкастер Роверс
3 - 5
Миддлсбро
Донкастер Роверс
3 - 5
Миддлсбро
Дордрехт
0 - 0
Арис
Глиб Рейнджерз
0 - 7
Каррик Рейнджерз
Ганза Росток
0 - 3
Лацио
Ганза Росток
0 - 3
Лацио
Халл Сити
0 - 2
Ньюкасл
Халл Сити
0 - 2
Ньюкасл
Utrecht II
1 - 0
Буссу Дур Боринаж
Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
2 - 0
Ньюпорт Каунти
Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
2 - 0
Ньюпорт Каунти
Лисберн Р
4 - 1
Баллимена Юнайтед
Магдебург
2 - 4
Сампдория
Магдебург
2 - 4
Сампдория
Портадаун
Pen.
2 - 1
Баллинамаллард Юнайтед
Квинз Университи
1 - 3
Гленавон
Квинз Университи
1 - 3
Гленавон
Ла Лувьер
Cancl.
-
Петанж
Рода ЮК
Cancl.
-
РКК Валвейк
Рода ЮК
Cancl.
-
РКК Валвейк
Sparta Praha U19
1 - 0
Odense U19
Стокпорт Каунти
1 - 0
Сток Сити
Стокпорт Каунти
1 - 0
Сток Сити
TS Galaxy
2 - 1
Аугсбург
TS Galaxy
2 - 1
Аугсбург
Vipers
2 - 0
Полис
Зульте-Варегем
2 - 2
Ред Стар
Ваттеншайд 09
1 - 1
Hordel
Вда Свеце
2 - 1
Нелба Вагровец
Уэймут
1 - 2
АФC Боурнемутх У21
Зульте-Варегем
2 - 2
Ред Стар
Барри Таун ФК
3 - 2
Суонси Сити U21
Бритон Ферри
2 - 2
Уорсестер Сити
Ганновер 96
3 - 2
Вольфсбург
Ганновер 96
3 - 2
Вольфсбург
Карлсруэ СК
4 - 1
Страсбур
Карлсруэ СК
4 - 1
Страсбур
Катвийк
Pen.
0 - 1
Телстар
НЕК
0 - 2
Олимпиакос Пирей
НЕК
0 - 2
Олимпиакос Пирей
Спакенбург
5 - 4
ГВВВ
Спакенбург
5 - 4
ГВВВ
АФК Филд
3 - 3
Транмир Роверс
АФК Тоттон
Cancl.
-
Олдершот Таун
АФК Тоттон
Cancl.
-
Олдершот Таун
АФК Уимблдон
2 - 0
Чарльтон Атлетик
АФК Уимблдон
2 - 0
Чарльтон Атлетик
Alton
0 - 3
Baffins Milton Rovers
Альвечурч
3 - 1
Бедуорт Юнайтед
Амьен
2 - 2
Булонь
Аннан Атлетик
Cancl.
-
Килмарнок
Аннан Атлетик
Cancl.
-
Килмарнок
Ашингтон АФК
0 - 1
Уоркингтон
Эйвели
3 - 2
Колчестер Юнайтед U21
Авро
3 - 0
Керзон Эштон
Балликлер Комрейдз
0 - 6
Гленторан
Балликлер Комрейдз
0 - 6
Гленторан
Барроу
2 - 2
Реал Унион
Барроу
2 - 2
Реал Унион
Бат Сити
0 - 0
Бристол Сити U21
Blackfield & Langley
Cancl.
? - ?
Ньюпорт Айл оф Уайт ФК
Блэкпул
0 - 1
Сандерленд
Блэкпул
0 - 1
Сандерленд
Бутл ФК
1 - 1
Бала Таун
Борхэм Вуд
3 - 3
Челси U21
Булонь
2 - 2
Амьен
Брайтон U21
0 - 2
Бромли
Бромсгров Спортинг
0 - 1
Солихалл Мурс
Бромсгров Спортинг
0 - 1
Солихалл Мурс
Бертон Альбион
2 - 0
Порт Вэйл
Бертон Альбион
2 - 0
Порт Вэйл
МКС Бытовия Бытув
3 - 2
Radunia Stężyca
Каршалтон Атлетик
2 - 2
Марлоу
Каршалтон Атлетик
2 - 2
Марлоу
Четхэм Таун
0 - 1
Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
Четхэм Таун
0 - 1
Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
Чертси Таун
0 - 5
Хэмптон & Ричмонд
Честер
1 - 0
Олтринчем
Честер
1 - 0
Олтринчем
Чиппенхэм Таун
1 - 2
Мелкшем Таун
Чипстед
1 - 2
Севеноакс Таун
Чорли
0 - 2
Ливерпуль U21
Синдерфорд Таун
0 - 2
Хайуорт Таун
Клифтонвил
1 - 1
Саутпорт
Клифтонвил
1 - 1
Саутпорт
Клитеро
3 - 1
Аккрингтон Стэнли
Клитеро
3 - 1
Аккрингтон Стэнли
Cockhill Celtic
1 - 3
Ньюингтон ИК
Колчестер Юнайтед
1 - 2
Петерборо Юнайтед
Коулрейн
2 - 0
Аннаг Юнайтед
Коулрейн
2 - 0
Аннаг Юнайтед
Консетт АФК
2 - 0
Блит Спартанс
Ковентри Сфинкс
0 - 3
Ньюнатон Таун
Крамлин Юнайтед
0 - 4
Крусейдерс
Крамлин Юнайтед
0 - 4
Крусейдерс
Дагенем & Редбридж
1 - 3
Тоттенхэм Хотспур U21
Дартфорд
1 - 0
Саттон Юнайтед
Дартфорд
1 - 0
Саттон Юнайтед
Де Графсхап
0 - 1
Ферль
Де Графсхап
0 - 1
Ферль
Дорчестер Таун
2 - 1
Бемертон Хит Харлекв.
Доркинг Вондерерс
2 - 1
Фарнхам Таун
Довер Атлетик
2 - 4
Тонбридж Энджелс
Дандела
0 - 4
Линфилд
Дандела
0 - 4
Линфилд
Данганнон Свифтс
3 - 3
Инститьют
Истбурн Боро
2 - 0
Чарлтон Атхлетиц У21
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 - 3
Кэмбридж Юнайтед
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 - 3
Кэмбридж Юнайтед
Эгем
3 - 0
Коринтиан Кэжуалс
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
0 - 2
Бейсингстоук Таун
Фарнборо
1 - 2
Йовил Таун
Фарнборо
1 - 2
Йовил Таун
Флитвуд Таун
3 - 0
Харт оф Мидлотиан
Флитвуд Таун
3 - 0
Харт оф Мидлотиан
АФК Филд
3 - 3
Транмир Роверс
Глостер Сити
4 - 1
Хаверфордвест Каунти
Глостер Сити
4 - 1
Хаверфордвест Каунти
Грэйс Атлетик
Cancl.
? - ?
Уэр
Гримсби Таун
3 - 4
Саут Шилдс
Гизли
1 - 0
Лидс Юнайтед U21
ХВ Велдерс
4 - 3
Лоуголл
ХВ Велдерс
4 - 3
Лоуголл
Хейлсоуен Таун
2 - 2
Херефорд
Ханворт Вилла
0 - 4
Биллерикэй Таун
Хэррогейт Таун
0 - 4
Линкольн Сити
Хэррогейт Таун
0 - 4
Линкольн Сити
Хартлпул Юнайтед
3 - 0
Сандерленд U21
Хеднесфорд Таун
2 - 0
Ньютаун
АФК Хорнчерч
0 - 1
Барнет
Хорнден
1 - 0
Богнор Реджис Таун
Хангерфорд Таун
1 - 3
Чешем Юнайтед
Ипсвич Таун
1 - 2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Ипсвич Таун
1 - 2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Лансинг
0 - 4
Хастингс Юнайтед
Лансинг
0 - 4
Хастингс Юнайтед
Ларн
2 - 3
Rangers II
Гавр
0 - 1
Лорьян
Лейстон ФК
0 - 2
Кингс Линн Таун
КВСК Юнайтед
1 - 0
Аль-Ахли
Макклесфилд
0 - 2
Бакстон
Мэнсфилд Таун
1 - 0
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Мэнсфилд Таун
1 - 0
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Мантова
Cancl.
-
AC Carpi
Марин
2 - 2
Виднес
Мелкшем Таун
2 - 1
Чиппенхэм Таун
Мерстхэм
3 - 1
Лезерхед
Морпет Таун
0 - 2
Дарлингтон
Норт Ферриби
1 - 1
Фарслей Селтик
Питерборо Спортс
1 - 2
Бостон Юнайтед
Питерборо Спортс
1 - 2
Бостон Юнайтед
Портадаун
Pen.
2 - 1
Баллинамаллард Юнайтед
Престон Норт Энд
2 - 1
Фиорентина
Престон Норт Энд
2 - 1
Фиорентина
Корн
0 - 2
Оссет Юнайтед
Корн
0 - 2
Оссет Юнайтед
Редклифф Боро
1 - 0
Олдхэм Атлетик
Редклифф Боро
1 - 0
Олдхэм Атлетик
Рединг
1 - 0
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Рединг
1 - 0
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Реддитч Юнайтед
2 - 2
Уолсол Вуд
Джайкур Ризеспор
2 - 2
Ницца
Джайкур Ризеспор
2 - 2
Ницца
Рочдейл
2 - 1
Карлайл Юнайтед
Рочдейл
2 - 1
Карлайл Юнайтед
Родопа
1 - 0
ФК Гигант Заединье
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1 - 2
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1 - 2
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Royal Wootton Bassett
0 - 2
Форест Грин Роверс
Royal Wootton Bassett
0 - 2
Форест Грин Роверс
Рушел Олимпик
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion U23
Салфорд Сити
2 - 1
Эвертон
Салфорд Сити
2 - 1
Эвертон
Солсбери
2 - 3
Уокинг
Солсбери
2 - 3
Уокинг
Скарборо Атлетик
4 - 0
Шеффилд Уэнсдей U21
Шрусбери Таун
2 - 1
Дерби Каунти
Шрусбери Таун
2 - 1
Дерби Каунти
Саут Шилдс
4 - 3
Гримсби Таун
Спеннимур Таун
1 - 1
Уитби Таун
Сент Албанс Сити
1 - 0
Luton Town U21
Стэйлибридж Селтик
1 - 4
Хайд Юнайтед
Стэйлибридж Селтик
1 - 4
Хайд Юнайтед
Стратфорд Таун ФК
3 - 3
Ковентри Сити U21
Штурм Грац II
4 - 2
Brinje Grosuplje
Суиндон Супермарин
3 - 3
Ившем Юнайтед
Täby
2 - 3
Haninge
Тэмуорт
Cancl.
-
Сторбридж
Тэмуорт
Cancl.
-
Крю Александра
Тэмуорт
Cancl.
-
Сторбридж
Тейм
2 - 2
Бенбери Юнайтед
Торино
1 - 2
Кремонезе
Торкуэй Юнайтед
0 - 2
Плимут Аргайл
Торкуэй Юнайтед
0 - 2
Плимут Аргайл
Удинезе
2 - 3
Кельн
Удинезе
2 - 3
Кельн
Утрехт
Cancelled
-
Буссу Дур Боринаж
Уолтон & Хершем
3 - 0
Льюэс
Уолтон & Хершем
3 - 0
Льюэс
Уилдстоун
1 - 3
Милтон Кейнс Донс
Уилдстоун
1 - 3
Милтон Кейнс Донс
Уайтхок
0 - 1
Уортинг
Уайтлиф
4 - 1
Истбурн Таун
Уиган Атлетик
1 - 1
Блэкберн Роверс
Уиган Атлетик
1 - 1
Блэкберн Роверс
Уиттон Альбион
0 - 5
Ланкастер Сити
Уиттон Альбион
0 - 5
Ланкастер Сити
Роксэм ФК
0 - 3
Чешант
Йорк Сити
2 - 2
Ноттс Каунти
Йорк Сити
2 - 2
Ноттс Каунти
Аль-Шханех
0 - 0
Дубба Аль-Хусун
Аль-Шханех
0 - 0
Дубба Аль-Хусун
Рода ЮК
2 - 1
Алемания Аахен
Рода ЮК
2 - 1
Алемания Аахен
Сент-Этьен
3 - 1
Вильярреал
Сент-Этьен
3 - 1
Вильярреал
Stockholm Inter
4 - 2
Соллентуна Юнайтед
Эупен
Cancelled
-
Елсотоаз
Andover Town
4 - 1
Lymington Town
Бавуа
1 - 3
Лозанна Спортс II
Бавуа
1 - 3
Лозанна Спортс II
Болонья
5 - 0
Калдьеро Терме
Болонья
5 - 0
Калдьеро Терме
Катанцаро
3 - 0
Кісола
Катанцаро
3 - 0
Кісола
Шатору
0 - 1
Труа
Шатору
0 - 1
Труа
Читтà ди Варе́зе
1 - 4
Аталанта II
Читтà ди Варе́зе
1 - 4
Аталанта II
Dolomiti Bellunesi
0 - 1
Падова
Dolomiti Bellunesi
0 - 1
Падова
Эшаллен
0 - 1
Вевей Спортс
Бихор Орадя
2 - 1
SCM Zalău
Графикар Бг
3 - 1
Инджия
Графикар Бг
3 - 1
Инджия
Гренобль
3 - 0
Осер
Мантова
Cancl.
-
AC Carpi
Марица
0 - 1
Свиленград
Модена
3 - 0
Sangiuliano City
Модена
3 - 0
Sangiuliano City
Нант
2 - 1
Дюнкерк
Нант
2 - 1
Дюнкерк
Реал Сосьедад
Cancl.
-
Тулуза
Ренн
2 - 1
Анжер
Ренн
2 - 1
Анжер
Семуха
3 - 2
Казма
Триглав
1 - 1
Аль-Таавон Бураидах
Унион Берлин
4 - 4
Рейнджерс
Унион Берлин
4 - 4
Рейнджерс
Версаль
2 - 2
UNFP
Башко́ми Кумано́во
2 - 0
Побе́да
Брегалница Стип
1 - 3
Осогово
Лаваль
2 - 0
ЮС Конкарно
Лаваль
2 - 0
ЮС Конкарно
Младаст Нови Сад
4 - 1
Radnički Zrenjanin
Реджана
0 - 1
Динамо Тирана
Реджана
0 - 1
Динамо Тирана
Силекс
2 - 0
Dubočica
ФК Созополь
2 - 1
Cherno more II
ФК Вардар Неготино
Cancl.
? - ?
Борец
Воська Спорт
0 - 1
Suhareka
Рома
0 - 1
Тулуза
Алюминий
3 - 0
НК Доб
Атлетико
1 - 1
Нумансия
Атлетико Клубе до Португал
2 - 0
ФК Баррейренсе
Атлетико
1 - 1
Нумансия
Атлетико Клубе до Португал
2 - 0
ФК Баррейренсе
Атромитос
5 - 0
Этникос Ахнас
Атромитос
5 - 0
Этникос Ахнас
Бастия
1 - 2
Родез
Борац Чачак
1 - 1
Явор Иваньица
Бург-Пероннас
2 - 0
Юра Сюд
CF Os Belenenses
1 - 2
СКУ Торреенсе
Кан
Cancl.
-
Гавр
Кан
Cancl.
-
Гавр
Калдас СК
0 - 2
КД Мафра
Калдас СК
0 - 2
КД Мафра
Шамбли
0 - 1
ЮС Шантийи
Клермон
1 - 1
Аннеси
Клермон
1 - 1
Аннеси
Хейст
0 - 2
Лирсе К
IC Croix
0 - 1
Feignies Aulnoye
Кармиотисса
1 - 1
Банни Яс
Льеж
1 - 1
МВВ
Лорьян
0 - 2
Генгам
Луситания ФК Лоуроса
1 - 1
Боавишта
Луситания ФК Лоуроса
1 - 1
Боавишта
Олимпик Марсель
3 - 0
По
Олимпик Марсель
3 - 0
По
CF Os Belenenses
1 - 2
СКУ Торреенсе
ПСВ
2 - 1
Валенсия
ПСВ
2 - 1
Валенсия
Патро Эйсден Маасмехелен
1 - 1
Вуковар
Льеж
1 - 1
МВВ
ФК Радник Биелина
1 - 1
ФК Слога Добой
Родез
2 - 1
Бастия
Родез
Cancl.
-
Сент-Этьен
Рома
0 - 1
Тулуза
АД Санжоаненсе
0 - 1
Бейра-Мар
АД Санжоаненсе
0 - 1
Бейра-Мар
СК Жоао Вер
2 - 1
Униао Ламас
Широки Бриег
3 - 2
НК Игман Коньич
СК Жоао Вер
2 - 1
Униао Ламас
Тинен
Cancl.
? - ?
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
ФК Тирсенсе
1 - 1
Салгейрош
Вартекс
5 - 1
Аль-Раед
Вильфранш
2 - 1
Сен-Прист
Вождовац
1 - 0
ОФК Врши́ц
Вождовац
1 - 0
ОФК Врши́ц
Шибеник
3 - 1
ГОСК Габела
Ним
1 - 2
Обань
Амаранте ФК
3 - 1
Сандиненсеш
Амаранте ФК
3 - 1
Сандиненсеш
Астерас Триполис
3 - 1
Панаитоликос Агринио
Астерас Триполис
3 - 1
Панаитоликос Агринио
Лумеццане
1 - 1
Брешия
Лумеццане
1 - 1
Брешия
Тернана
Cancl.
? - ?
Козенца
Атлетик Бильбао II
1 - 0
Сестао
Артейхо
0 - 3
Депортиво Ла-Корунья II
Артейхо
0 - 3
Депортиво Ла-Корунья II
Бешикташ
2 - 0
Генчлербирлиги
Бешикташ
2 - 0
Генчлербирлиги
Дешпортиво Чавес
Cancl.
-
Насьонал
Динамо Загреб
2 - 2
Шахтер Донецк
Динамо Загреб
2 - 2
Шахтер Донецк
Картахена
2 - 0
Аль-Иттифак
Картахена
2 - 0
Аль-Иттифак
НК Горица
3 - 0
Рудеш
НК Горица
3 - 0
Рудеш
Уэска
2 - 1
Осасуна II
Уэска
2 - 1
Осасуна II
ФК Мацва Сабац
1 - 1
ФК Словен Рума
ФК Мацва Сабац
1 - 1
ФК Словен Рума
Оливейренсе
3 - 1
Порту-Б
Оливейренсе
3 - 1
Порту-Б
Понферрадина
4 - 0
Туделано
Понферрадина
4 - 0
Туделано
Варзим
2 - 2
AD Marco 09
Варзим
2 - 2
AD Marco 09
Алавес
1 - 1
Леванте
Интернационале
3 - 0
Лас Пальмас
Интернационале
3 - 0
Лас Пальмас
Леванте
1 - 1
Алавес
Локерен-Темсе
2 - 1
KAA Gent II
Локерен-Темсе
2 - 1
KAA Gent II
Малага
0 - 1
Альмерия
Малага
0 - 1
Альмерия
Tarazona
0 - 1
Реал Сарагоса
Tarazona
0 - 1
Реал Сарагоса
Чезена
4 - 1
Форли'
Депортиво Ла-Корунья
2 - 0
Понтеведра
Эльденсе
0 - 0
Реал Овьедо
Хетафе
Cancl.
-
Альбасете
Хетафе
Cancl.
-
Альбасете
Mérida
3 - 0
Реал Бетис II
Mérida
3 - 0
Реал Бетис II
Ourense CF
1 - 0
Расинг Феррол
Ourense CF
1 - 0
Расинг Феррол
Понтеведра
0 - 2
Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Портимоненсе
0 - 1
Бенфика-Б
Портимоненсе
0 - 1
Бенфика-Б
Реал Вальядолид
1 - 1
Бургос
Сабаделл
0 - 2
Химнастик Таррагона
Шибеник
3 - 1
ГОСК Габела
Реал Вальядолид
1 - 1
Бургос
Визела
2 - 0
Пасуш де Феррейра
Визела
2 - 0
Пасуш де Феррейра
Галатасарай
0 - 2
Парма
Галатасарай
0 - 2
Парма
Спортинг Лиссабон
3 - 0
Атлетик
Спортинг Лиссабон
3 - 0
Атлетик
Хеллас Верона
2 - 2
ФералпиСало
АФК Хорнчерч
0 - 1
Барнет
Авеллино
0 - 0
Кротоне
Авеллино
0 - 0
Кротоне
Челси
1 - 4
Селтик
Челси
1 - 4
Селтик
Манчестер Сити
2 - 3
Милан
Манчестер Сити
2 - 3
Милан
Ванкувер Уайткепс
1 - 4
Рексхэм
Ванкувер Уайткепс
1 - 4
Рексхэм
Ванкувер Уайткепс
1 - 4
Рексхэм
голосовать на исходе
0
Ничьи
0
0
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Черноморец Одесса - Александрия
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
TBA
Черноморец Одесса
Александрия
TBC (Ukraine) (TBC)