Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
61
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Де́портиво Закапа
1 - 1
ФАС
Богемианс 1905 II
3 - 1
Сокол Живанице
Думбра́вицца
0 - 1
Униря Алба-Юлия
МСК Тесла Стропков
0 - 3
Гуменне
Марица
4 - 1
ФК Гигант Заединье
Спишска Нова Вес
1 - 1
Lokomotíva Košice
МСК Тесла Стропков
0 - 3
Гуменне
Бонихад Волдисег
7 - 1
Siklós
Дачия Миовени
0 - 0
Вии́торул П. Тыргу Джиу
Posušje
2 - 1
Широки Бриег
Afumaţi
0 - 1
Мусчелул Кӑмпулунг Элите
Айка
1 - 1
Csákvári TK
БКВ Элоре
2 - 0
Kelen
БВСК
1 - 1
Вашаш
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
1 - 0
Слежа Вроцлав
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
2 - 0
Kalisz
Думбра́вицца
0 - 1
Униря Алба-Юлия
ЕСМТК
4 - 1
Дороги ФК
Белхатув
2 - 3
SKRA Częstochowa
НК Горица
3 - 0
Локомотива
Дьор ЕТО II
3 - 3
Дабаш ФК
НК Горица
3 - 0
Локомотива
Капошвари Ракочи
1 - 0
Пекши МФК
Колин
1 - 0
Spoje Praha
Комаром
1 - 3
Ко́марно
Комаром
1 - 3
Ко́марно
Мосонмагьяровари ТЕ 1904
3 - 0
Интер Братислава
Дачия Миовени
0 - 0
Вии́торул П. Тыргу Джиу
Пензудьор СЕ
1 - 2
FC Hatvan
Кладно
2 - 0
Benátky nad Jizerou
Шиофок
1 - 1
Majosi
Сентлеринц СЕ
1 - 3
Bijelo Brdo
Vertfee Yaita
1 - 2
VONDS Ichihara
Уников
1 - 2
Простейов
Уников
1 - 2
Простейов
Bílovec
1 - 1
Nové Sady
Богемианс 1905 II
3 - 1
Сокол Живанице
МКС Чарни Поланец
2 - 3
Стар Ста́раховице
КС Хутник Краков
6 - 2
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Лафниц
2 - 2
Csikszereda
Лафниц
2 - 2
Csikszereda
Монако
1 - 1
Серкль Брюгге
Монако
1 - 1
Серкль Брюгге
Мосонмагьяровари ТЕ 1904
3 - 0
Интер Братислава
Писек
0 - 3
Прибрам
Писек
0 - 3
Прибрам
Сехед-Чана́д
1 - 2
Кечкемет ТЕ
Сехед-Чана́д
1 - 2
Кечкемет ТЕ
Усти над Лабем
1 - 4
Слован Варнсдорф
Вартекс
1 - 0
Аргеш
Вестерло
1 - 0
Гент
Усти над Лабем
1 - 4
Слован Варнсдорф
АД Фафе
Cancl.
? - ?
Пенафиел
Аустрия Вена
1 - 0
Злин
Аустрия Вена
1 - 0
Злин
Baník Souš
1 - 1
Искра Домажлице
Baník Souš
1 - 1
Искра Домажлице
Борац Чачак
1 - 0
Земун
Краковия Краков
2 - 4
Баник Острава II
Дебрецен ВСК II
1 - 2
Карчаг СЕ
Домжале
3 - 0
Рух Винникӣ
Эгри ФК
0 - 3
Солноки МАВ
Порту
4 - 1
Насьонал
Арсенал Ческа Липа
1 - 2
Дукла Прага II
Гурник Забже
1 - 0
FC Košice
Дьирмот
0 - 1
Bicskei
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
2 - 1
Слован Росице
Ходонин-Шардице
1 - 3
Слован Братислава II
Ходонин-Шардице
1 - 3
Слован Братислава II
Utrecht II
3 - 3
Осс
Островец Светокшиски
1 - 1
Сиарка
Казинцбарцика
2 - 3
Варда СЕ
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
2 - 1
Слован Росице
ЛКС Ломза
3 - 1
Znicz Biała Piska
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
2 - 2
Бьель-Бьен
Лугано II
1 - 1
Collina d'Oro
Лугано II
1 - 1
Collina d'Oro
Люнгбю
4 - 0
Ландскруна
Магдебург II
5 - 0
Айленбург
Магдебург II
5 - 0
Айленбург
Вальдхоф Маннгейм
1 - 1
Уйпешт
Нафта
3 - 3
Залаегерсег ТЕ
Нафта
3 - 3
Залаегерсег ТЕ
ЛКС Нечеча
2 - 0
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Noteć Czarnków
3 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Noteć Czarnków
3 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Олимпия Элблаг
1 - 1
Елена Торунь
Опава
1 - 1
Тринец
Опава
1 - 1
Тринец
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
6 - 0
Fomat Martin
Pohronie
3 - 1
Podkonice
Гурник Полковице
0 - 1
Медзь Легница
Полония Бытом
2 - 1
Клучборк
Полония Бытом
2 - 1
Клучборк
Сиарка
1 - 1
Островец Светокшиски
Сигма Оломоуц II
7 - 1
Жилина II
Сигма Оломоуц II
7 - 1
Жилина II
Stripfing
2 - 2
Высочина Йиглава
Татабанья
4 - 2
Кшепел ФК
Уйпешт ФК II
0 - 2
Ходмезовашархели ФК
Вартекс
1 - 0
Аргеш
Высочина Йиглава
2 - 2
Stripfing
Вальдхоф Маннгейм
1 - 1
Уйпешт
Wikielec
3 - 0
ОКС Ольштин
Wikielec
3 - 0
ОКС Ольштин
КС Вислока Дебица
1 - 1
Сандеция Новы Сач
Долкан Забки
3 - 4
Униа Скиерние̄вице
Заглембе Сосновец
5 - 3
КП Легия Варшава II
Амаранте ФК
2 - 4
Felgueiras 1932
Амаранте ФК
2 - 4
Felgueiras 1932
Брага-Б
1 - 1
Пасуш де Феррейра
Калдас СК
2 - 2
Униан Лейрия
Дешпортиво Чавес
1 - 3
Vitória Guimarães II
Дешпортиво Чавес
1 - 3
Vitória Guimarães II
НК Ядран Декани
0 - 1
Фехервар
Фехервар
1 - 0
НК Ядран Декани
Мезоковешди СЕ
1 - 0
Земплин Михаловце
Мезоковешди СЕ
1 - 0
Земплин Михаловце
ОБ
2 - 5
Вейле
Рио Аве
1 - 2
Морейренсе ФК
Рио Аве
1 - 2
Морейренсе ФК
Брага-Б
1 - 1
Пасуш де Феррейра
Штурм Грац
1 - 0
Мидтъюлланд
Вейле
5 - 2
ОБ
АБ
3 - 0
ФА 2000
АБ
3 - 0
ФА 2000
ФК Арука
3 - 1
Оливейренсе
Вакер Бургхаузен
1 - 1
Унтерхахинг
Хойничанка Хойнице
1 - 1
КС Блекитни Старгард Щечиньски
Хойничанка Хойнице
1 - 1
КС Блекитни Старгард Щечиньски
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
2 - 0
Kalisz
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
1 - 0
Слежа Вроцлав
МКС Чарни Поланец
2 - 3
Стар Ста́раховице
Аймсбюттелер ТВ
2 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt II
Хобро
1 - 1
Орхус Фремад
Хобро
1 - 1
Орхус Фремад
ŁKS Łódź II
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
Лех Познань
5 - 0
Lechia Zielona Góra
Олимпия Элблаг
1 - 1
Елена Торунь
Падерборн II
2 - 1
Гессен Кассель
Падерборн II
2 - 1
Гессен Кассель
Рединг U21
0 - 2
Хемел Хемпстед Таун
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 - 0
Wisła Kraków II
Телстар
2 - 2
Квик Бойз
Вакер Бургхаузен
1 - 1
Унтерхахинг
Заглембе Сосновец
5 - 3
КП Легия Варшава II
Карвина II
3 - 2
Го́рник Забже II
St. Leon
0 - 4
Zuzenhausen
АФК Садбери
0 - 0
Феликстоу & Уолтон Юнайтед
Блэкберн Роверс
5 - 3
Транмир Роверс
Брондбю
0 - 0
Антверпен
Брондбю
0 - 0
Антверпен
Кардифф Сити
3 - 1
Кортрийк
Кардифф Сити
3 - 1
Кортрийк
Чарльтон Атлетик
3 - 1
Гёзтепе АС Измир
Коулвил Таун
0 - 3
Ньюнатон Таун
Ден Босх
1 - 0
Йонг ПСВ
Довер Атлетик
5 - 1
Рэмсгейт
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
1 - 1
Вердер Бремен II
Эсбьерг
2 - 2
Фредерисиа
Эсбьерг
2 - 2
Фредерисиа
Фейеноорд
3 - 1
Генк
Фейеноорд
3 - 1
Генк
Гёзтепе АС Измир
1 - 3
Чарльтон Атлетик
Ганновер 96
4 - 2
Оснабрюк
Хайдер СФ
4 - 0
Ниндорфер ТСФ
Колдинг ИФ
Cancl.
-
Хвидовре
Колдинг ИФ
Cancl.
-
Хвидовре
ЛАСК Юниорс
1 - 2
Рапид Вена II
Лутон Таун
1 - 2
АГФ
Лутон Таун
1 - 2
АГФ
Люнгбю
4 - 0
Ландскруна
Мойола Парк
1 - 3
Коулрейн
Мойола Парк
1 - 3
Коулрейн
ПСВ
1 - 1
Клуб Брюгге
ПСВ
1 - 1
Клуб Брюгге
Плауен
0 - 4
Байройт
Плауен
0 - 4
Байройт
Рид
3 - 0
Жилина
Рид
3 - 0
Жилина
Squires Gate
1 - 5
Стэйлибридж Селтик
Штакен
2 - 2
Херта Целендорф
Стабек
3 - 3
Согндал
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 - 1
AS FC Buzău
АФК Садбери
0 - 0
Феликстоу & Уолтон Юнайтед
Витория Гимарайнш
2 - 0
Миддлсбро
Вехен Висбаден
Cancelled
-
НЕК
АаБ
1 - 4
Виборг
АаБ
1 - 4
Виборг
Аберистуит Таун
0 - 1
Llanelli Town
Фрем
3 - 0
Аварта
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
0 - 7
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
ФК Гие-сен
0 - 1
Шпортфройнде Зиген
Фрем
3 - 0
Аварта
ФК Гие-сен
0 - 1
Шпортфройнде Зиген
Hohen Neuendorf
0 - 1
Лихтенберг
Ноттс Каунти
1 - 0
Уикомб Уондерерс
Ноттс Каунти
1 - 0
Уикомб Уондерерс
Сандерленд
5 - 0
Саут Шилдс
Йорк Сити
1 - 2
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Йорк Сити
1 - 2
Шеффилд Юнайтед
ФК Бохольт
3 - 0
СК Санкт-Тёнис
АЗ
8 - 0
Эксельсиор
АЗ
8 - 0
Эксельсиор
Йонг АЗ
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
Altglienicke II
1 - 1
БФК Пройссен
Ауербах
0 - 5
Мойзельвитц
БФК Динамо
3 - 1
Ганза Росток II
БФК Динамо
3 - 1
Ганза Росток II
СФ Баумберг
2 - 0
Unterrath
Боавишта
3 - 0
ФК Тирсенсе
ФК Бохольт
3 - 0
СК Санкт-Тёнис
Боннер СК
1 - 1
МСФ Дуйсбург
Боннер СК
1 - 1
МСФ Дуйсбург
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
2 - 5
Клайд
Кэнви Айленд
1 - 0
Бишопс Стортфорд
Чешем Юнайтед
1 - 0
Уилдстоун
Чешем Юнайтед
1 - 0
Уилдстоун
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
2 - 5
Клайд
Колуин Бэй
3 - 0
AFC Liverpool
Estrela
3 - 0
Спортинг-Б
Хомбург
4 - 0
ФК Виктория Роспорт
Кельн
3 - 1
Кикерс Оффенбах
Фавершам Таун
4 - 1
Шеппи Юнайтед
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
1 - 1
Вердер Бремен II
Фрайбургер ФК
0 - 4
Балингер СК
Фрайбургер ФК
0 - 4
Балингер СК
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Cancl.
-
Гент
Жил Висенте
3 - 0
Gil Vicente U23
Джиллингем
0 - 0
Миллуол
Джиллингем
0 - 0
Миллуол
Грайфсвальдер СФ
1 - 1
Фёникс Любек
Геппингер СФ
5 - 1
Ансбах
Ханли Таун
1 - 5
Рексхэм
Ханли Таун
1 - 5
Рексхэм
Хельсингборг
2 - 0
ХБ Коге
Хельсингборг
2 - 0
ХБ Коге
Хераклес
1 - 1
Дендер
Хераклес
1 - 1
Дендер
Хомбург
4 - 0
ФК Виктория Роспорт
Хорсенс
2 - 1
Зволле
Йонг АЗ
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
Колос Коваливка
0 - 0
Viktoriya Sumy
Корнбург
0 - 0
Райн
Майнц 05 II
1 - 3
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Майнц 05 II
1 - 3
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Маритиму
2 - 0
Farense U23
Нюрнберг II
5 - 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
Нюрнберг II
5 - 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
Оддеволд
4 - 1
Эргрюте
Оддеволд
4 - 1
Эргрюте
ПАОК
1 - 2
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
Пакши СЕ II
Cancl.
? - ?
Дунафьлдва́р
Панаитоликос Агринио
0 - 2
Левадиакос
Петржа́лка
Cancl.
-
Баник Острава II
Фёникс Любек
1 - 1
Грайфсвальдер СФ
Pohronie
3 - 1
Podkonice
Пускаш
Cancl.
-
Шамори́н
Родопа
4 - 2
ФК Асеновац 2005
СФ Баумберг
2 - 0
Unterrath
Швабен Аугсбург
0 - 3
Аугсбург
Швабен Аугсбург
0 - 3
Аугсбург
Швайнфурт
1 - 1
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Швайнфурт
1 - 1
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Skegness Town
0 - 5
Илкстон Таун
Sparta Lichtenberg
2 - 0
Райникендорфер Фюхзе
Спарта Роттердам
1 - 1
АДО Ден Хааг
Спарта Роттердам
1 - 1
АДО Ден Хааг
Штутгарт II
1 - 2
Саарбрюкен
Штутгарт II
1 - 2
Саарбрюкен
КД Тондела
0 - 1
Луситания ФК Лоуроса
Undy Athletic
1 - 4
Ньюпорт Каунти
Вадуц
0 - 1
Санкт-Галлен
Вадуц
0 - 1
Санкт-Галлен
Вікторія Кьольн
0 - 0
Эупен
Вікторія Кьольн
0 - 0
Эупен
Витория Гимарайнш
2 - 0
Миддлсбро
Уинтертон Рейнджерс ФК
0 - 1
Сканторп Юнайтед
Уинтертон Рейнджерс ФК
0 - 1
Сканторп Юнайтед
Зволле
1 - 2
Хорсенс
Блэкберн Роверс
5 - 3
Транмир Роверс
Шарлеруа
2 - 0
Зульте-Варегем
Дордрехт
4 - 4
Виллем II
Düren Merzenich
3 - 2
ФК Вильц 71
Düren Merzenich
3 - 2
ФК Вильц 71
Ганза Росток
1 - 3
Рандерс
Ганза Росток
1 - 3
Рандерс
Лочи Юнайтед ФК
1 - 0
Формартин Юнайтед
Ла Лувьер
3 - 2
Булонь
РКК Валвейк
2 - 4
ОХ Левен
Ска́лица
0 - 2
Карвина
Ска́лица
0 - 2
Карвина
РКК Валвейк
2 - 4
ОХ Левен
Аккрингтон Стэнли
1 - 4
Уиган Атлетик
Аккрингтон Стэнли
1 - 4
Уиган Атлетик
Альтглиеник
2 - 1
Ганновер 96 II
Альтглиеник
2 - 1
Ганновер 96 II
Олтринчем
1 - 1
Ланкастер Сити
Амьен
0 - 1
Шамбли
Амьен
0 - 1
Шамбли
Армаг Сити
1 - 3
Данганнон Свифтс
Армаг Сити
1 - 3
Данганнон Свифтс
Аубштадт
5 - 1
Кобург
Аубштадт
5 - 1
Кобург
Очинлек Тэлбот
2 - 0
Tranent
Очинлек Тэлбот
2 - 0
Tranent
A. Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Копер
Айнтрахт Бамберг
1 - 4
Хеми Лейпциг
Бангор
1 - 4
Линфилд
Базель
1 - 1
Ульм 1846
Базель
1 - 1
Ульм 1846
Клиторпс Таун
0 - 2
Гримсби Таун
Клиторпс Таун
0 - 2
Гримсби Таун
Айнтрахт Бамберг
1 - 4
Хеми Лейпциг
Айнтрахт Трир
0 - 0
Алемания Аахен
Айнтрахт Трир
0 - 0
Алемания Аахен
Германия Рейтинген
2 - 1
Финнентроп / Баменоль
Германия Рейтинген
2 - 1
Финнентроп / Баменоль
Glebe North
Cancl.
-
Гленавон
Glebe North
Cancl.
-
Гленавон
Хартберг
1 - 1
Спартак Трнава
Хартберг
1 - 1
Спартак Трнава
Хассельт
3 - 1
Клуб Брюгге II
Холленбах
3 - 1
Фрайберг
Холленбах
3 - 1
Фрайберг
Яблонец
4 - 1
Спарта Прага II
Яблонец
4 - 1
Спарта Прага II
Ягеллония Белосток
2 - 0
Спирис Каунас
Ягеллония Белосток
2 - 0
Спирис Каунас
Almere City II
1 - 0
Харкемасе Бойз
Кечкемет ТЕ
1 - 1
Бекешчаба
Кечкемет ТЕ
1 - 1
Бекешчаба
Ланкастер Сити
1 - 1
Олтринчем
БВ Лоне
1 - 3
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
Люцерн
0 - 0
Штутгарт
Люцерн
0 - 0
Штутгарт
Мелкшем Таун
0 - 2
Форест Грин Роверс
Мелкшем Таун
0 - 2
Форест Грин Роверс
Miersdorf / Zeuthen
1 - 4
Бабельсберг
Моссли
0 - 1
Халифакс Таун
Моссли
0 - 1
Халифакс Таун
Полония Бытом
4 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Полония Бытом
4 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Портмадог
1 - 7
Flint
Рух Винникӣ
1 - 3
Осиек
Зальцбург
2 - 2
Спарта Прага
Сканторп Юнайтед
Cancl.
-
Брэдфорд Сити
Сорокшар СК
0 - 0
Путнок ВСЕ
Спакенбург
3 - 0
Спарта Роттердам II
Шарлеруа
2 - 0
Зульте-Варегем
Ст Патрикс Атлетик
1 - 0
Баллимена Юнайтед
Ст Патрикс Атлетик
1 - 0
Баллимена Юнайтед
Тюргючю Мюнхен
2 - 0
Имст
Тюргючю Мюнхен
2 - 0
Имст
Вікторія Берлін
1 - 2
Динамо Дрезден
Вікторія Берлін
1 - 2
Динамо Дрезден
Уэст Бромвич Альбион
1 - 2
Болтон Уондерерс
Уэст Бромвич Альбион
1 - 2
Болтон Уондерерс
Янг Бойз
1 - 0
Аарау
Янг Бойз
1 - 0
Аарау
Цвикау
1 - 6
Герта
Цвикау
1 - 6
Герта
АаБ
1 - 4
Виборг
Ammanford
1 - 0
УВИК Кардифф
Барри Таун ФК
1 - 0
Йет Таун
Бремер СФ
1 - 3
Санкт-Паули
Bridgend Street
Cancl.
? - ?
Abertillery Bluebirds
Кардифф Сити U21
3 - 5
Поттерс Бар Таун
Краковия Краков
0 - 1
Сигма Оломоуц
Краковия Краков
0 - 1
Сигма Оломоуц
Дордрехт
4 - 4
Виллем II
Хайденхайм
3 - 1
Schwäbisch Hall
Мюнхен-1860
1 - 1
ФК Нюрнберг
ФК Нюрнберг
1 - 1
Мюнхен-1860
Schwäbisch Hall
1 - 3
Хайденхайм
Санкт-Паули
3 - 1
Бремер СФ
Trefelin
0 - 2
Хаверфордвест Каунти
Влашим
1 - 1
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Влашим
1 - 1
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Заглембе Любин
1 - 1
Катовице
Заглембе Любин
1 - 1
Катовице
Аякс
2 - 1
Рейнджерс
Аякс
2 - 1
Рейнджерс
Аль-Райян
1 - 0
Эйндховен
Альфретон Таун
1 - 3
Барнсли
Альфретон Таун
1 - 3
Барнсли
Alsterbrüder
1 - 0
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Альвечурч
0 - 3
Уолсолл
Альвечурч
0 - 3
Уолсолл
Анстей Номадс
Cancl.
-
Стэмфорд
Анстей Номадс
Cancl.
-
Стэмфорд
Эшфорд Таун (Миддлсекс)
5 - 2
Хэмптон & Ричмонд
Эшфорд Таун (Миддлсекс)
5 - 2
Хэмптон & Ричмонд
Атертон Коллириз
1 - 4
Бери
Ауербах
0 - 5
Мойзельвитц
Эйвели
0 - 0
Биллерикэй Таун
Эйвели
0 - 0
Биллерикэй Таун
Baffins Milton Rovers
Cancl.
? - ?
Хэйес & Йидинг Юнайтед
Бангор
1 - 4
Линфилд
Баник Острава
3 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Бат Сити
0 - 1
Бристол Роверс
Бат Сити
0 - 1
Бристол Роверс
Бервик Рейнджерс
5 - 3
Haddington Athletic
Бинфилд
0 - 7
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
Бинфилд
0 - 7
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
Бирмингем Сити
0 - 5
Падерборн
Блит Спартанс
2 - 1
Ньюкасл Бенфилд ФК
Болдмир Сент-Майклс
3 - 1
Рушел Олимпик
Болдмир Сент-Майклс
3 - 1
Рушел Олимпик
Борхэм Вуд
2 - 4
Арсенал U21
Брэкли Таун
1 - 1
Шрусбери Таун
Брэкли Таун
1 - 1
Шрусбери Таун
Честерфилд
0 - 3
Ноттингем Форест
Честерфилд
0 - 3
Ноттингем Форест
Чичестер Сити
1 - 2
Уортинг
Чичестер Сити
1 - 2
Уортинг
Сити оф Ливерпул
0 - 2
Bangor 1876
Колн ФК
2 - 3
Клитеро
Консетт АФК
0 - 5
Спеннимур Таун
Кауденбит
2 - 3
Dunbar United
Крусейдерс
4 - 1
Комбер Рек
Крусейдерс
4 - 1
Комбер Рек
Cumbernauld Colts
3 - 2
Наирн Каунти
Дармштадт 98
5 - 1
Свифт Эсперанж
Дармштадт 98
5 - 1
Свифт Эсперанж
Дергвью
2 - 1
Инститьют
Далвич Хэмлет
0 - 0
Дагенем & Редбридж
Далвич Хэмлет
0 - 0
Дагенем & Редбридж
Динамо Киев
2 - 2
Шальке-04
Истбурн Боро
1 - 1
Хэштэг Юнайтед
Эйндховен
0 - 1
Аль-Райян
Ely City
1 - 2
Бери Таун
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
0 - 3
Барроу
Фарнборо
3 - 1
Саттон Юнайтед
Фарнборо
3 - 1
Саттон Юнайтед
Флит Таун
1 - 5
Олдершот Таун
Флит Таун
1 - 5
Олдершот Таун
Фроум Таун
1 - 5
Йовил Таун
Фроум Таун
1 - 5
Йовил Таун
Гарфорт Таун
3 - 0
Parkgate
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Cancl.
-
Гент
Грэйс Атлетик
3 - 1
Коринтиан Кэжуалс
Грейт Уокеринг Роверс
0 - 5
Саутенд Юнайтед
Грейт Уокеринг Роверс
0 - 5
Саутенд Юнайтед
Гизли
2 - 1
Брэдфорд Сити
Гизли
2 - 1
Брэдфорд Сити
Хейлсоуен Таун
2 - 2
Тэмуорт
Хейлсоуен Таун
2 - 2
Тэмуорт
Харингей Боро
2 - 3
Чешант
Хэррогейт Таун
2 - 3
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Хэррогейт Таун
2 - 3
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Хейуордс Хит Таун
1 - 0
Льюэс
Харт оф Мидлотиан
1 - 2
Лейтон Ориент
Харт оф Мидлотиан
1 - 2
Лейтон Ориент
Херефорд
3 - 1
Вест Бромвич Альбион U21
Hinckley AFC
Cancl.
? - ?
Коулвил Таун
Хистон
1 - 2
Хитчин Таун
Хорнден
1 - 4
Хавант & Уотерлувилл
Хоршем
0 - 0
Уокинг
Хоршем
0 - 0
Уокинг
Hythe & Dibden
5 - 2
Lymington Town
Химки
2 - 2
Крылья Советов
Лимингтон
2 - 0
Ковентри Сити U21
Лезерхед
1 - 4
Доркинг Вондерерс
Лех Познань
0 - 2
Теплице
Лех Познань
0 - 2
Теплице
Лик Таун
0 - 0
Бакстон
Лик Таун
0 - 0
Бакстон
Аниф
4 - 0
КВСК Юнайтед
Лимавади Юнайтед
1 - 4
Коулрейн
Лимавади Юнайтед
1 - 4
Коулрейн
Лландадно Таун ФК
3 - 0
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Longridge Town
0 - 1
Моркэмб
Longridge Town
0 - 1
Моркэмб
МТК
0 - 2
Козармишлень
МТК
0 - 2
Козармишлень
Малдон Таун
0 - 2
Колчестер Юнайтед
Малдон Таун
0 - 2
Колчестер Юнайтед
Маргейт
4 - 1
Конкорд Рейнджерс
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 1
Агробизнес Волохи́ск
Микловер Спортс
2 - 2
Белпер Таун
НЕК
1 - 2
Стандард Льеж
Ньюкасл Таун
0 - 5
Крю Александра
Ньюкасл Таун
0 - 5
Крю Александра
НЕК
1 - 2
Стандард Льеж
Нортгемптон Таун
0 - 3
Норвич
Нортгемптон Таун
0 - 3
Норвич
Олдхэм Атлетик
1 - 0
Стокпорт Каунти
Олдхэм Атлетик
1 - 0
Стокпорт Каунти
Баник Острава
3 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Parkgate
Cancl.
? - ?
Гизли
Погонь Щецин
3 - 0
Котвица Колобжег
Погонь Щецин
3 - 0
Котвица Колобжег
Prestatyn Sports
Cancl.
? - ?
Greenfield
Prestwich Heys
1 - 1
Дройлсден
Пухов
4 - 0
Брно
Пенджаб
1 - 8
Спортинг Халса
Пухов
4 - 0
Брно
Racing Club Warwick
0 - 2
Бенбери Юнайтед
Реймс
2 - 0
Флери
Sandbach United
1 - 1
Берскоу
Сканторп Юнайтед
Cancl.
-
Брэдфорд Сити
Seaham Red Star
Cancl.
? - ?
Ашингтон АФК
Севеноакс Таун
Cancl.
? - ?
Дартфорд
Ситтингборн
1 - 3
Уэллинг Юнайтед
Саут Парк
0 - 0
Крэй Вэлли ПМ
Сполдинг Юнайтед
2 - 1
Бостон Юнайтед
Сполдинг Юнайтед
2 - 1
Бостон Юнайтед
Спарта Прага
2 - 2
Зальцбург
Сент-Миррен
2 - 2
Флитвуд Таун
Сент-Миррен
2 - 2
Флитвуд Таун
Ст. Пелтен
0 - 1
Уйпешт
Стивенэйдж Боро
2 - 2
Уотфорд
Стивенэйдж Боро
2 - 2
Уотфорд
Stockport Town
3 - 3
Алсагер Таун
Тонбридж Энджелс
1 - 3
Четхэм Таун
Труа
0 - 1
UNFP
Уйпешт
1 - 0
Ст. Пелтен
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
0 - 3
Барроу
Воксхолл Моторс
0 - 2
Марин
Воксхолл Моторс
0 - 2
Марин
Уэр
2 - 3
Ройстон Таун ФК
Уэр
2 - 3
Ройстон Таун ФК
Уоррингтон Таун
3 - 0
Рочдейл
Уоррингтон Таун
3 - 0
Рочдейл
West Auckland Town
0 - 3
Хартлпул Юнайтед
West Auckland Town
0 - 3
Хартлпул Юнайтед
Уэстбери Юнайтед
2 - 2
Суиндон Супермарин
Уимборн Таун ФК
2 - 4
Истлей
Уимборн Таун ФК
2 - 4
Истлей
Уингейт & Финчли
0 - 0
Петерборо Юнайтед
Уисбич Таун
Cancl.
? - ?
Питерборо Спортс
Уиттон Альбион
1 - 3
Редклифф Боро
Уиттон Альбион
1 - 3
Редклифф Боро
Уоркингтон
0 - 0
Карлайл Юнайтед
Уоркингтон
0 - 0
Карлайл Юнайтед
Жилина
1 - 5
Славия Прага
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 - 3
Карл Цайс Йена
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 - 3
Карл Цайс Йена
Локомотив Москва
3 - 4
Рубин Казань
Локомотив Москва
3 - 4
Рубин Казань
Рапид Вена
3 - 2
Дебрецен ВСК
A. Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Копер
Арка Гдыня
2 - 2
Олимпия Груджадз
Астория Вальдорф
1 - 7
Хоффенхайм
Bistrica
0 - 3
Аргеш
Ботев Враца
Cancl.
-
Монтана
Ботев Враца
1 - 0
Бней Сахнин
Ботев Враца
1 - 0
Бней Сахнин
Дюнкерк
0 - 0
Feignies Aulnoye
Ерди ВСЕ
2 - 0
Будапешти Вашаш СК II
Feignies Aulnoye
0 - 0
Дюнкерк
Гемерт
0 - 2
Хелмонд Спорт
Гемерт
0 - 2
Хелмонд Спорт
Grand-Saconnex
2 - 1
Servette II
Грацер АК
4 - 1
Капфенбергер СФ
Гамбург
5 - 2
Любек
Иллертиссен
Cancelled
-
Брегенц
К. Контих
0 - 8
Лирсе К
Мехелен
1 - 1
Лилль
Капфенбергер СФ
1 - 4
Грацер АК
Касимпаса
1 - 1
Халл Сити
Касимпаса
1 - 1
Халл Сити
К. Контих
0 - 8
Лирсе К
Ле Ман
2 - 1
Генгам
Ле Ман
2 - 1
Генгам
Лилль
1 - 1
Мехелен
Любек
2 - 5
Гамбург
Bistrica
0 - 3
Аргеш
Оуденаарде
0 - 3
Дейнце
Оуденаарде
0 - 3
Дейнце
Падерборн
5 - 0
Бирмингем Сити
Пяст Гливице
3 - 0
Корона Кельце
Реймс
2 - 0
Флери
Риека
0 - 1
Карлсруэ СК
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
3 - 0
РКП Брон 1926 Радом
Шальке-04
2 - 2
Динамо Киев
Сьон
4 - 1
Ивердон Спорт
Словацко
4 - 1
Виктория Жижков
Словацко
4 - 1
Виктория Жижков
Хассельт
3 - 1
Клуб Брюгге II
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
3 - 0
РКП Брон 1926 Радом
Тун
2 - 1
Сошо
Унитас 30
0 - 0
НАК Бреда
Вышков
0 - 0
Поважска́ Бистрица
Вышков
0 - 0
Поважска́ Бистрица
Астория Вальдорф
1 - 7
Хоффенхайм
Винтертур
1 - 0
Австрия Лустенау
Винтертур
1 - 0
Австрия Лустенау
Невшатель Ксамакс
0 - 3
Лозанна Спортс
Райндорф Альтах
1 - 0
Грассхоппер
Бешикташ
Postp.
-
Динамо Загреб
Динамо Загреб
Cancl.
? - ?
Бешикташ
Инджия
0 - 0
Смеде́рево 1924
Панаитоликос Агринио
0 - 2
Левадиакос
Райндорф Альтах
1 - 0
Грассхоппер
Телстар
2 - 2
Квик Бойз
Загорец
2 - 2
ФК Левски 2004 Карлово
Аннеси
4 - 1
Вильфранш
Аннеси
4 - 1
Вильфранш
ФК Беласица Струмица
1 - 1
ФК Кожув Гевгелия
Камбююр
2 - 2
Эммен
Ческе Будейовице
4 - 2
Рид
НК Дугополье
2 - 3
Шибеник
Дукла Прага
2 - 1
Славия Прага II
Палхалма СЕ
0 - 3
Тісзафьульдва́р
Этуаль Каруж
2 - 1
Серветт
Факел
2 - 2
Ростов
Севойно
1 - 0
Младаст Нови Сад
Гейтсхэд
2 - 1
Сандерленд
Гейтсхэд
2 - 1
Сандерленд
Ягеллония Белосток
1 - 1
Turośnianka
Явор Иваньица
0 - 1
ФК Бокель Котор
Sporting Club Jemappes
0 - 7
Буссу Дур Боринаж
Беверен
0 - 6
Ред Стар Ваасланд
Krems / Rehberg
2 - 0
Форвертс Штейр
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
2 - 1
Ловеч
Локомотив Пловдив
0 - 0
Берое
Лорьян
0 - 0
ЮС Конкарно
Лорьян
0 - 0
ЮС Конкарно
МТК
4 - 3
Гонвед
МТК
4 - 3
Гонвед
Меерссен
0 - 5
МВВ
Меерссен
0 - 5
МВВ
Приморье
1 - 2
Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Приморье
1 - 2
Будафоки Ломбард ФК
ЮС Ст Мало
3 - 3
Ренн
ЮС Ст Мало
3 - 3
Ренн
Швац
0 - 1
Вакер Инсбрук
Серветт
1 - 2
Этуаль Каруж
Славия Прага II
1 - 2
Дукла Прага
Смеде́рево 1924
0 - 0
Инджия
Sporting Club Jemappes
0 - 7
Буссу Дур Боринаж
Штадлау
0 - 4
Виенер Викториа
ТСВ Штайнбах
0 - 0
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
Страсбур
0 - 4
Фенербахче
ТСВ Штайнбах
0 - 0
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
Тулуза
2 - 1
Родез
Тулуза
2 - 1
Родез
Удинезе
5 - 0
Bilje
Wittenhorst
0 - 3
ВВВ Венло
Янг Бойз
1 - 3
Виль
Янг Бойз
1 - 3
Виль
Ческе Будейовице
4 - 2
Рид
Арка Гдыня
2 - 2
Олимпия Груджадз
ФК Арука
3 - 1
Оливейренсе
Ботев Враца
Cancl.
-
Монтана
Калдас СК
2 - 2
Униан Лейрия
Краковия Краков
Cancelled
-
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
Краковия Краков
2 - 4
Баник Острава II
Фортуна Кельн
Cancelled
-
Monheim
Гурник Полковице
0 - 1
Медзь Легница
Гурник Забже
1 - 0
FC Košice
Хвидовре
3 - 0
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Колос Коваливка
0 - 0
Viktoriya Sumy
Локомотив Пловдив
0 - 0
Берое
ОФК Белград
2 - 2
ОФК Врши́ц
ПАОК
1 - 2
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
Петржа́лка
Cancl.
-
Баник Острава II
Порту
4 - 1
Насьонал
Пускаш
Cancl.
-
Шамори́н
Ла Лувьер
3 - 2
Булонь
Сабах
2 - 2
Горняк Кривой Рог
Сьон
4 - 1
Ивердон Спорт
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
2 - 2
Бьель-Бьен
Тун
2 - 1
Сошо
КД Тондела
0 - 1
Луситания ФК Лоуроса
Унитас 30
0 - 0
НАК Бреда
Utrecht II
3 - 3
Осс
Вестерло
1 - 0
Гент
Вестерло
1 - 0
Серэн
Невшатель Ксамакс
0 - 3
Лозанна Спортс
Спартак Варна
0 - 2
Дунав от Русе
ЦСКА Москва
2 - 2
Терек Грозный
ЦСКА Москва
2 - 2
Терек Грозный
Горняк Кривой Рог
2 - 2
Сабах
Младаст Нови Сад
0 - 1
Севойно
ОФК Белград
2 - 2
ОФК Врши́ц
Спартак Варна
0 - 2
Дунав от Русе
Страсбур
0 - 4
Фенербахче
Цветтль
2 - 4
Хорн
Цветтль
2 - 4
Хорн
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 3
Трабзонспор
Черно Море
2 - 0
Добруджа 1919
Черно Море
2 - 0
Добруджа 1919
Левски София
2 - 2
Маккаби Нетания
Левски София
2 - 2
Маккаби Нетания
Аниф
4 - 0
КВСК Юнайтед
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Монтана
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Монтана
Лугано
3 - 1
Парма
Олимпия
3 - 0
ЦСКА 1948 София
Олимпия
3 - 0
ЦСКА 1948 София
Удинезе
5 - 0
Bilje
Витесс
2 - 1
ПАОК
Витесс
2 - 1
ПАОК
Бенфика
2 - 2
Сельта
Бенфика
2 - 2
Сельта
Лугано
3 - 1
Парма
Панатинаикос
3 - 1
АЕК
Панатинаикос
3 - 1
АЕК
Ривер Плейт
3 - 1
Олимпия
Ривер Плейт
3 - 1
Олимпия
Альянса
Pen.
1 - 2
Агила
Алверка
Cancelled
-
Аль-Наср
голосовать на исходе
1
Ничьи
0
0
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 5
АФК Хорнчерч - Бромли
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
АФК Хорнчерч
Бромли
1
5
0
D. McQueen
4'
55'
D. Elerewe
58'
O. Olomola
68'
L. Amantchi
85'
J. Arthurs
89'
N. Paul Lavaly
Полное время
Hornchurch Stadium (London)