Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Фенербахче
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Крумовград
1 - 1
Монтана
Тисакечке
1 - 1
Кечкемет ТЕ
Пухов
2 - 2
Тренчин
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
1 - 3
Ресовия Жешув
Браво
3 - 1
Спартак Трнава
Хорн
0 - 1
Донауфельд
Казинцбарцика
1 - 0
Эгри ФК
Килмарнок
0 - 2
Серро Портеньо
Простейов
2 - 3
Баник Острава II
Виктория Плзень
6 - 0
Лафниц
Злин
1 - 1
Вышков
Хрудим
Cancelled
-
Слован Варнсдорф
Дукла Прага
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Грассхоппер
1 - 1
Шаффхаузен
Дьирмот
2 - 2
Айка
Гурник Забже
2 - 1
Одра Ополе
Варда СЕ
1 - 1
FC Košice
Лугано
2 - 0
Стад Нионне
Лишен
1 - 3
Высочина Йиглава
Мидтъюлланд
2 - 2
СендерийскЕ
ЛКС Нечеча
0 - 0
Ястжембе
ОХ Левен
8 - 0
Бертем-Лефдал
Олимпия Элблаг
0 - 2
Олимпия Груджадз
Подбрезова
0 - 3
Петржа́лка
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Знич Прушкув
Поважска́ Бистрица
2 - 2
Опава
Брегенц
2 - 3
Вадуц
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
2 - 3
Этуаль Каруж
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
0 - 1
Сандеция Новы Сач
Влашим
0 - 2
Теплице
Войводина
2 - 0
Дечиц
Варта Познань
1 - 0
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Висла Плоцк
1 - 3
Полония Варшава
Невшатель Ксамакс
2 - 1
Булле
Брно
1 - 0
Словацко
Ческе Будейовице
7 - 1
Виктория Жижков
Аллоа Атлетик
3 - 1
Клайд
КФКО Вилрийк
1 - 2
Мехелен
Черноморец Одесса
3 - 1
Реал Фарм
Залаегерсег ТЕ
1 - 2
Гонвед
Корона Кельце
4 - 1
Рух Хожув
Нийредихаза Спартакус
1 - 1
Земплин Михаловце
Антверпен
2 - 0
Хоогстратен
Краковия Краков
2 - 1
Полония Бытом
Падерборн II
2 - 1
Ферль
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Майнц 05 II
0 - 1
Шальке 04 II
Вікторія Кьольн
1 - 0
Боннер СК
ФК Бохольт
4 - 1
Меппен
Hainstadt
0 - 16
Дармштадт 98
СФ Липпштадт 08
1 - 3
Шпортфройнде Лотте
Рух Винникӣ
4 - 0
Верес Ровно
Хадес
1 - 4
Генк
Люцерн
2 - 1
Райндорф Альтах
Слован Либерец
0 - 1
Млада Болеслав
1960 Ханау
1 - 1
ФСФ Франкфурт
Арка Гдыня
5 - 2
Линфилд
Берлин Анкараспор
4 - 1
Бабельсберг
Балинген
0 - 1
Фрайберг
Брондбю
0 - 2
Вейле
Данди Юнайтед
2 - 0
Аннан Атлетик
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
Эдинбург Сити
0 - 5
Хиберниан
ХВ Велдерс
1 - 1
Крусейдерс
Хавельсе
1 - 2
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Хобро
1 - 1
АаБ
Градец Кралове
1 - 1
Заглембе Сосновец
Хюнфельдер СФ
0 - 5
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Кикерс Оффенбах
3 - 1
Шотт Майнц
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Филлинген
Куфштайн
0 - 3
Байерн Мюнхен II
Кельн II
3 - 3
ТСВ Штайнбах
Нордсьелланд
3 - 2
Рандерс
Нюрнберг II
4 - 2
Хам
Куирсхид
0 - 6
Саарбрюкен
Rantzau
0 - 5
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
SGS Essen
0 - 5
Рот-Вайс Эссен
Славия Прага
1 - 1
Пардубице
Тюргючю Мюнхен
0 - 1
Ландсберг
Utrecht II
1 - 2
Rödinghausen
Андерлехт
2 - 1
Дендер
Ансбах
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Бречин Сити
0 - 3
Форфар Атлетик
Клачнакаддин
0 - 2
Инвернесс КТ
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
5 - 2
Берсенбрюк
Дамбартон
2 - 3
Фалкирк
Ист Файф
0 - 0
Рэйт Роверс
Айнтрахт Бамберг
0 - 5
Гройтер Фюрт
ФК Гие-сен
7 - 2
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
Хантли
0 - 2
Сент-Джонстон
Ко́марно
1 - 1
Уйпешт
Монтроуз
3 - 1
Бэнкс О Ди ФК
Пройссен Мюнстер II
0 - 1
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
Спарта Прага
3 - 1
АИК
Стенхаусмуир
0 - 0
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
ГАИС
3 - 1
Хьерринг
Арминия Билефельд
3 - 1
ASC Дортмунд
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Стирлинг Альбион
Кнокке
1 - 1
Клуб Брюгге
Рамлинген / Элерсхаузен
0 - 3
Ганновер 96
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
Фортуна Кельн
Аарау
3 - 3
Кринс
Эйрдри Юнайтед
4 - 0
Альбион Роверс
Арброат
1 - 3
Данди
Аубштадт
2 - 1
Абтсвинд
Балингер СК
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Бервик Рейнджерс
0 - 3
Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик
ЦСКА Москва
2 - 1
Шинник Ярославль
Клифтонвил
1 - 2
Кайрнарфон Таун
Формартин Юнайтед
0 - 0
Питерхед
Гринок Мортон
1 - 0
Квин оф зе Саут
Хартберг
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Гессен Кассель
2 - 1
Баунаталь
Ларн
2 - 1
Бала Таун
КВС Клуб Лауве
0 - 5
Кортрийк
Швабен Аугсбург
1 - 2
СФ Хаймштеттен
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
Спартанс
0 - 0
Ливингстон
Тютонія Оттенсен
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Тинен
0 - 6
Сент-Трюйден
Тюмень
2 - 1
Торпедо Миасс
Waren
0 - 4
Ганза Росток
ЦСКА София
2 - 1
Politehnica Iași
Ракув Ченстохова
5 - 1
Сталь Жешув
Обель
0 - 5
Стандард Льеж
Аустрия Вена
0 - 0
ДАК
Дордрехт
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Дьор ЕТО
3 - 0
Жилина
Карвина
1 - 0
Тыхы 71
Крылья Советов
1 - 2
КАМАЗ
Лудогорец II
1 - 2
Дунав от Русе
Мьельбю
2 - 2
Хвидовре
Нафта
2 - 1
Напредак
Нефтехимик
2 - 0
Сокол
Приморье
1 - 5
МТК
Зальцбург
3 - 0
Унтерхахинг
Сигма Оломоуц II
2 - 3
Ска́лица
Славия София
1 - 0
Беласица
Штурм Грац
2 - 2
Адмира
Бишофсхофен
1 - 3
Фирст Вьенна
Komárov
3 - 1
Пардубице
Левски София
5 - 0
Септември
Марек
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Сараево
1 - 4
Шахтер Донецк
ЧФР Клуж
1 - 0
Слован Братислава
Дебрецен ВСК
6 - 3
Сиганд СЕ
Диошдьор ВТК
5 - 0
Путнок ВСЕ
Лех Познань
0 - 1
Пяст Гливице
ФК Разград 2000
4 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Злате Моравце
Погонь Щецин
2 - 1
Баник Острава
Войводина
3 - 2
Ноах
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Грацер АК
Мерелбеке
0 - 5
Гент
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
3 - 1
Ружомберок
голосовать на исходе
0
Ничьи
0
0
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 5
Фалкирк - Дамбартон
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Фалкирк
Дамбартон
3
2
0
6'
J. Hilton
9'
J. Hilton
C. Miller
32'
A. Nesbitt
67'
J. Allan
70'
Полное время