Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
2
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Второй дивизион Group 2
vs
Зенит II
Спартак Москва II
Лиги Сербия
Суперлига
Первая Лига
Сербская Лига
Кубок
Сербская Лига
Сербия 2023/2024
Лучшие бомбардиры
таблицы
Pезультаты
Этап:
««
«
24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Prva Iskra
1
-
1
Brodarac
Torlak
1
-
3
Звездара
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
-
2
Polet Dorćol
Бечей
2
-
2
1. Maj Ruma
Будучност Добановчи
3
-
2
Рад
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
-
1
ФК Бачка Баланка
Единство Стара Пазова
0
-
0
Radnički Zrenjanin
ФК Кикинда
1
-
0
Динамо Панчево
Naftagas
3
-
4
Tisa Adorjan
ФК Словен Рума
1
-
2
Kabel Novi Sad
Земун
4
-
0
Studentski Grad
Omladinac NB
2
-
2
Zeleznicar Inđija
ФК БАСК Белград
0
-
1
Телеоптик
Borac Šajkaš
2
-
1
Podunavac
Единство Су
2
-
0
ФК Раднички Обреновац
ФК Падинска Шкела
1
-
1
ФК Синдьелич Белград
Budućnost Popovac
0
-
1
ФК Синдьелич Ниш
Дьердап Кладово
1
-
0
Раднички Св
ФК Единство Парачин
3
-
1
Ягодина
Meševo
1
-
0
ФК Раднички Пирот
Pčinja Trgovište
5
-
0
Žitorađa
Траял Крушевац
3
-
0
Dunav Prahovo
ФК Влашина Власотинце
3
-
2
Timočanin
Jedinstvo Kruševac
0
-
0
СФС Борац
Budučnost Krušik
1
-
1
Борац Чачак
Jošanica
2
-
2
ФК Лозница
Млади Радник
4
-
2
Omladinac Zablaće
ФК Слога Пожега
3
-
0
Таково
Polet Ljubić
3
-
0
Real Podunavci
ФК Прибой
2
-
1
Vrelo Sport
Mihajlovac
2
-
2
ФК Слога Петровац на Млави
Zlatibor Čajetina
0
-
0
Tutin