Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
8
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Кубок
vs
Балтика
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
25
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Ферлах
TBA
Лендорф
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
TBA
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Аустрия Клагенфурт
TBA
St. Andrä
Köttmannsdorf
TBA
Ландскрон
Шпитталь
TBA
АСК Клагенфурт
St. Jakob Rosental
TBA
Фельдкирхен
Фелькермаркт
TBA
Kraig
Вольфсберг
TBA
Мария Зааль
Bezau
TBA
Аустрия Лустенау II
Brederis / Meiningen
TBA
Бицау
Fussach
TBA
Ludesch
Хард
TBA
Alberschwende
Hittisau
TBA
Lochau
Хехст
TBA
Лустенау
Hörbranz
TBA
Ненцинг
Коблах
TBA
Андельсбух
Friedburg / Pöndorf
-
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
-
Юнион Мондзее
Ostermiething
-
SV Wallern
Pregarten
-
Oedt
Ритцинг
-
Oberwart / Rotenturm
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
-
Union Edelweiß
Stadl-Paura
-
St. Valentin
Union Perg
-
Бад Ишл
Вельс
-
Wohnbau Dietach
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Rudersdorf
Хоритшон
-
Andau
Клингенбах
-
Дейтсхкре́уц
Leithaprodersdorf
-
Парндорф
Markt Allhau
-
St. Margarethen / Bur
Pinkafeld
-
Кофидиш
Шаттендорф
-
Гюссинг
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
-
Judenburg
Фюрстенфельд
-
Лебринг
Ilz
-
Gnas
Lafnitz II
-
Феринг
Лицен
-
Frauental
Унион Гамлитз
-
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Фойтсберг
-
Mettersdorf
Вильдон
-
Кефлах
Ардаггер
-
Spratzern
Гло́гнниц
-
Лангенрор
Хайтцендорф
-
USC Rohrbach
Kilb
-
Ст. Пёльтен II
Ортманн
-
Коттингбрунн
Шремс
-
Цветтль
Waidhofen / Thaya
-
Mannersdorf
Austria XIII
TBA
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Донау
TBA
1980 Wien
Маннсверт
TBA
ASV 13
Пост
TBA
Швехат
Зиммерингер СК
TBA
WAF Brigittenau
Слован ХАК
TBA
Dinamo Helfort
Штадлау
TBA
Винерберг
Union Mauer
TBA
Фаворитнер АК
Kematen
TBA
Prutz / Serfaus
Кирхбихль
TBA
Инсбрукер АК
Mils
TBA
Münster
СФ Инсбрук
TBA
Volders
СК Ст. Ёханн
TBA
Natters
Унион Иннсрук
TBA
Ebbs
Völs
TBA
Mayrhofen
Вакер Инсбрук
TBA
Оберперфусс
ASV Salzburg
-
Altenmarkt
Bürmoos
-
Siezenheim
Ойгендорф
-
Adnet
Халльванг
-
Bramberg
Пух
-
Ноймаркт
SV Schwarzach
-
Bergheim
Штрассвальхен
-
Thalgau