Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
8
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Аллоа Атлетик
3 - 1
Клайд
КФКО Вилрийк
1 - 2
Мехелен
Фенербахче
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Казинцбарцика
1 - 0
Эгри ФК
Дьирмот
2 - 2
Айка
Олимпия Элблаг
0 - 2
Олимпия Груджадз
Данди Юнайтед
2 - 0
Аннан Атлетик
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
Хавельсе
1 - 2
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Градец Кралове
1 - 1
Заглембе Сосновец
Хюнфельдер СФ
0 - 5
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Филлинген
Куфштайн
0 - 3
Байерн Мюнхен II
Кельн II
3 - 3
ТСВ Штайнбах
Тюргючю Мюнхен
0 - 1
Ландсберг
Андерлехт
2 - 1
Дендер
Ансбах
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Бречин Сити
0 - 3
Форфар Атлетик
Клачнакаддин
0 - 2
Инвернесс КТ
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
5 - 2
Берсенбрюк
Дамбартон
2 - 3
Фалкирк
Ист Файф
0 - 0
Рэйт Роверс
Айнтрахт Бамберг
0 - 5
Гройтер Фюрт
ФК Гие-сен
7 - 2
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
Хантли
0 - 2
Сент-Джонстон
Ко́марно
1 - 1
Уйпешт
Монтроуз
3 - 1
Бэнкс О Ди ФК
Пройссен Мюнстер II
0 - 1
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
Спарта Прага
3 - 1
АИК
Стенхаусмуир
0 - 0
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
ГАИС
3 - 1
Хьерринг
Арминия Билефельд
3 - 1
ASC Дортмунд
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Стирлинг Альбион
Кнокке
1 - 1
Клуб Брюгге
Рамлинген / Элерсхаузен
0 - 3
Ганновер 96
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
Фортуна Кельн
Аарау
3 - 3
Кринс
Эйрдри Юнайтед
4 - 0
Альбион Роверс
Арброат
1 - 3
Данди
Аубштадт
2 - 1
Абтсвинд
Балингер СК
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Бервик Рейнджерс
0 - 3
Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик
ЦСКА Москва
2 - 1
Шинник Ярославль
Клифтонвил
1 - 2
Кайрнарфон Таун
Формартин Юнайтед
0 - 0
Питерхед
Гринок Мортон
1 - 0
Квин оф зе Саут
Хартберг
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Гессен Кассель
2 - 1
Баунаталь
Ларн
2 - 1
Бала Таун
КВС Клуб Лауве
0 - 5
Кортрийк
Швабен Аугсбург
1 - 2
СФ Хаймштеттен
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
Спартанс
0 - 0
Ливингстон
Тютонія Оттенсен
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Тинен
0 - 6
Сент-Трюйден
Тюмень
2 - 1
Торпедо Миасс
Waren
0 - 4
Ганза Росток
ЦСКА София
2 - 1
Politehnica Iași
Ракув Ченстохова
5 - 1
Сталь Жешув
Обель
0 - 5
Стандард Льеж
Аустрия Вена
0 - 0
ДАК
Дордрехт
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Дьор ЕТО
3 - 0
Жилина
Карвина
1 - 0
Тыхы 71
Крылья Советов
1 - 2
КАМАЗ
Мьельбю
2 - 2
Хвидовре
Нафта
2 - 1
Напредак
Нефтехимик
2 - 0
Сокол
Приморье
1 - 5
МТК
Зальцбург
3 - 0
Унтерхахинг
Сигма Оломоуц II
2 - 3
Ска́лица
Славия София
1 - 0
Беласица
Штурм Грац
2 - 2
Адмира
Бишофсхофен
1 - 3
Фирст Вьенна
Komárov
3 - 1
Пардубице
Левски София
5 - 0
Септември
Марек
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Сараево
1 - 4
Шахтер Донецк
ЧФР Клуж
1 - 0
Слован Братислава
Дебрецен ВСК
6 - 3
Сиганд СЕ
Диошдьор ВТК
5 - 0
Путнок ВСЕ
Лех Познань
0 - 1
Пяст Гливице
ФК Разград 2000
4 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Злате Моравце
Погонь Щецин
2 - 1
Баник Острава
Войводина
3 - 2
Ноах
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Грацер АК
Мерелбеке
0 - 5
Гент
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
3 - 1
Ружомберок
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Эдинбург Сити - Хиберниан
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Эдинбург Сити
Хиберниан
Cоревнования: 2
0
0
2
Голы: 11
2
9
История
FC Edinburgh
0 - 5
Hibernian
FC Edinburgh
2 - 4
Hibernian