Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
14
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Женская Премьер-Лига
vs
Зенит
Звезда Пермь
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Oberosterreich
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Admira Dornbirn
4
-
2
Lochau
Хард
1
-
5
Эгг
Хехст
4
-
1
Schruns
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0
-
3
Alberschwende
Ludesch
1
-
3
Лустенау
Бицау
2
-
0
Ненцинг
Göfis
2
-
2
Андельсбух
Fussach
0
-
0
Bezau
Фелькермаркт
4
-
3
St. Michael Bleiburg
Аустрия Клагенфурт
1
-
2
St. Jakob Rosental
Блайбург
3
-
1
Dellach im Gailtal
Трайбах
3
-
0
Шпитталь
Фельдкирхен
2
-
1
Ферлах
Austria Klagenfurt
0
-
2
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Köttmannsdorf
2
-
2
Мария Зааль
Лендорф
3
-
0
Kraig
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
1
-
0
Лицен
Ойгендорф
2
-
1
Thalgau
Gnas
1
-
1
Фойтсберг
Lafnitz II
2
-
2
Лебринг
Ст. Пёльтен II
1
-
0
Коттингбрунн
Унион Гамлитз
5
-
3
Леобен
Дейтсхкре́уц
3
-
0
Eltendorf
Kilb
1
-
1
Шремс
Кирхбихль
3
-
3
Volders
Кофидиш
1
-
0
St. Margarethen / Bur
Кремс
6
-
1
Mannersdorf
Лангенрор
1
-
5
USC Rohrbach
Scheiblingkirchen
4
-
0
Spratzern
Waidhofen / Thaya
1
-
2
Гафленц
Цветтль
2
-
0
Ардаггер
Adnet
7
-
3
Altenmarkt
Bergheim
3
-
1
Пух
Донау Линц
4
-
0
Юнион Мондзее
Frauental
2
-
2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
2
-
2
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Халльванг
3
-
2
Штрассвальхен
St. Michael
1
-
3
Mettersdorf
Ilz
0
-
5
Фюрстенфельд
Kematen
1
-
2
Völs
Mils
0
-
0
СК Ст. Ёханн
Ноймаркт
5
-
1
Golling
Oedt
2
-
1
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
2
-
1
Union Perg
Ретц
2
-
1
Ортманн
St. Valentin
0
-
2
Юнион Вайсскирхен
ÖTSU Hallein
1
-
2
Целль
Вильдон
0
-
0
Rottenmann
Фюген
5
-
0
Унион Иннсрук
Клингенбах
0
-
3
Markt Allhau
Парндорф
1
-
1
Oberpetersdorf
Siegendorf
5
-
0
Хоритшон
Зелль
0
-
3
Natters
Кундль
7
-
0
Zams
Pinkafeld
2
-
2
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Pregarten
6
-
2
Zebau Bad Ischl
SV Wallern
1
-
0
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Bramberg
3
-
3
Bürmoos
Ритцинг
1
-
2
Гюссинг
Union Edelweiß
3
-
1
Бад Шаллербах
Leithaprodersdorf
1
-
1
Bad Sauerbrunn
СФ Инсбрук
1
-
0
Ebbs
WSG Tirol II
0
-
2
Silz / Mötz
Швехат
0
-
0
Маннсверт
Фирст Вьенна
6
-
2
ASV 13
Austria XIII
7
-
0
Пост
Донауфельд
5
-
1
Винерберг
Штадлау
0
-
3
Фаворитнер АК
Union Mauer
2
-
1
Elektra
Слован ХАК
1
-
2
Донау
WAF Brigittenau
0
-
1
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф