Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
5
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Кубок Америки
vs
Чили
Аргентина
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Фельдкирхен
0
-
3
St. Jakob Rosental
Kraig
2
-
0
Фелькермаркт
Лендорф
2
-
2
Ферлах
St. Andrä
0
-
4
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Бицау
5
-
1
Hörbranz
АСКЕ Гмюнд
1
-
0
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
Alberschwende
2
-
1
Fussach
Лустенау
0
-
0
Bezau
Ненцинг
4
-
2
Хард
Андельсбух
5
-
0
Hittisau
Ландскрон
4
-
3
Köttmannsdorf
Lochau
3
-
1
Хехст
Ludesch
1
-
2
Аустрия Лустенау II
Мария Зааль
4
-
5
Вольфсберг
АСК Клагенфурт
3
-
2
Шпитталь
Коблах
1
-
2
Brederis / Meiningen
Дейтсхкре́уц
2
-
1
Шаттендорф
Гюссинг
0
-
1
Leithaprodersdorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
-
1
Клингенбах
Mils
8
-
2
Унион Иннсрук
Оберперфусс
0
-
4
Volders
Andau
1
-
6
Pinkafeld
Инсбрукер АК
5
-
3
СК Ст. Ёханн
Münster
3
-
3
Kematen
Кофидиш
1
-
1
Парндорф
Rudersdorf
1
-
1
Хоритшон
St. Margarethen / Bur
1
-
0
Ритцинг
Markt Allhau
2
-
1
Bad Sauerbrunn
Mayrhofen
2
-
2
СФ Инсбрук
Natters
2
-
0
Вакер Инсбрук
Ebbs
1
-
1
Кирхбихль
Prutz / Serfaus
0
-
2
Völs
Лицен
1
-
4
Вильдон
TuS Heiligenkreuz
3
-
1
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Феринг
1
-
3
Фойтсберг
Frauental
1
-
1
Унион Гамлитз
Judenburg
1
-
4
Фюрстенфельд
Кефлах
2
-
0
Lafnitz II
Лебринг
4
-
3
Ilz
Mettersdorf
4
-
0
Gnas
ASV Salzburg
0
-
1
SV Schwarzach
Adnet
2
-
0
Халльванг
Юнион Мондзее
5
-
2
Вельс
Oedt
2
-
0
Ostermiething
SV Wallern
6
-
2
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Wohnbau Dietach
1
-
2
Union Perg
Altenmarkt
1
-
1
Штрассвальхен
Лангенрор
4
-
0
Kilb
Mannersdorf
0
-
3
Шремс
Ноймаркт
0
-
2
Thalgau
Ст. Пёльтен II
4
-
0
Waidhofen / Thaya
USC Rohrbach
0
-
1
Коттингбрунн
Юнион Вайсскирхен
3
-
2
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Цветтль
0
-
1
Ортманн
Bergheim
2
-
3
Bramberg
Бад Ишл
1
-
5
Union Edelweiß
Гло́гнниц
0
-
3
Ардаггер
Ретц
4
-
0
Хайтцендорф
St. Valentin
2
-
0
Pregarten
Bürmoos
1
-
0
Пух
Siezenheim
1
-
2
Ойгендорф
Stadl-Paura
0
-
2
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Маннсверт
0
-
1
Зиммерингер СК
Швехат
0
-
0
Винерберг
Dinamo Helfort
2
-
1
Пост
Фаворитнер АК
5
-
4
Austria XIII
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
1
-
4
Донау
1980 Wien
3
-
4
Штадлау
ASV 13
0
-
4
Union Mauer
WAF Brigittenau
3
-
3
Слован ХАК