Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
18
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Женская Премьер-Лига
vs
Динамо Москва
Рубин Казань
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Vorarlbergliga
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Alberschwende
4
-
0
Эгг
Admira Dornbirn
1
-
5
Göfis
Fussach
3
-
1
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Lochau
2
-
1
Хехст
Лустенау
0
-
2
Бицау
Bezau
2
-
0
Хард
Ludesch
1
-
1
Ненцинг
Андельсбух
5
-
1
Schruns
Трайбах
2
-
0
Фельдкирхен
Шпитталь
2
-
1
Фелькермаркт
Мария Зааль
6
-
0
Kraig
Ферлах
0
-
2
St. Michael Bleiburg
Блайбург
2
-
0
Köttmannsdorf
АСКЕ Гмюнд
2
-
2
Аустрия Клагенфурт
St. Jakob Rosental
3
-
2
Austria Klagenfurt
Dellach im Gailtal
3
-
3
Лендорф
Донау Линц
0
-
0
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Фюрстенфельд
0
-
1
Gnas
Леобен
3
-
1
Лебринг
Mettersdorf
3
-
2
Лицен
Юнион Мондзее
2
-
0
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Rottenmann
2
-
3
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
SV Wallern
2
-
2
Oedt
Union Perg
3
-
3
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Фойтсберг
4
-
0
Ilz
Ардаггер
1
-
2
Kilb
Eltendorf
3
-
1
Кофидиш
Коттингбрунн
1
-
1
Кремс
Mannersdorf
1
-
2
Ст. Пёльтен II
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
-
0
Markt Allhau
Парндорф
2
-
0
Leithaprodersdorf
Waidhofen / Thaya
0
-
5
Ретц
Цветтль
2
-
0
Scheiblingkirchen
Юнион Ст. Флориан
2
-
2
Бад Шаллербах
Adnet
4
-
0
Bramberg
Altenmarkt
1
-
2
Целль
Халльванг
3
-
2
Thalgau
Bürmoos
3
-
1
Пух
Frauental
1
-
1
Унион Гамлитз
Кирхбихль
1
-
1
Фюген
СК Ст. Ёханн
1
-
3
WSG Tirol II
ÖTSU Hallein
3
-
1
Ноймаркт
Гафленц
5
-
2
Лангенрор
Гюссинг
2
-
5
Клингенбах
Bergheim
1
-
4
Ойгендорф
Ортманн
1
-
4
USC Rohrbach
St. Margarethen / Bur
1
-
2
Дейтсхкре́уц
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
3
-
3
Union Edelweiß
Volders
1
-
1
Кундль
Юнион Вайсскирхен
3
-
1
Pregarten
Унион Иннсрук
2
-
5
Zams
Ритцинг
2
-
2
Pinkafeld
Штрассвальхен
3
-
2
Golling
TuS Heiligenkreuz
2
-
4
Lafnitz II
Вильдон
3
-
1
St. Michael
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
-
1
Хоритшон
Natters
4
-
1
Völs
Kematen
3
-
1
Зелль
Oberpetersdorf
1
-
2
Siegendorf
Ebbs
2
-
2
Silz / Mötz
Mils
0
-
2
СФ Инсбрук
Zebau Bad Ischl
1
-
1
St. Valentin
Швехат
1
-
1
Штадлау
Фирст Вьенна
1
-
0
Union Mauer
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
4
-
4
Austria XIII
Винерберг
1
-
2
Пост
ASV 13
0
-
2
Слован ХАК
Elektra
2
-
0
Донау
Донауфельд
5
-
3
WAF Brigittenau
Фаворитнер АК
2
-
2
Маннсверт
Spratzern
0
-
1
Шремс