Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
1
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Второй дивизион Group 2
vs
Спартак Москва II
Луки-Энергия
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
St. Jakob Rosental
1
-
2
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Фельдкирхен
2
-
1
Ландскрон
Шпитталь
2
-
0
Блайбург
Фелькермаркт
3
-
1
АСК Клагенфурт
Вольфсберг
2
-
1
Köttmannsdorf
Аустрия Клагенфурт
0
-
0
Лендорф
Ферлах
4
-
1
Kraig
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
4
-
2
St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Hörbranz
3
-
2
Коблах
Хард
3
-
1
Андельсбух
Brederis / Meiningen
1
-
1
Ludesch
Fussach
1
-
6
Lochau
Hittisau
2
-
3
Бицау
Alberschwende
0
-
0
Bezau
Аустрия Лустенау II
2
-
1
Лустенау
Хехст
0
-
2
Ненцинг
Кирхбихль
2
-
3
Mils
Leithaprodersdorf
4
-
0
Andau
Парндорф
4
-
1
Гюссинг
Pinkafeld
1
-
0
Дейтсхкре́уц
СК Ст. Ёханн
3
-
0
Münster
Хоритшон
0
-
4
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Клингенбах
3
-
0
Markt Allhau
Völs
1
-
1
Инсбрукер АК
Kematen
1
-
3
Ebbs
Унион Иннсрук
1
-
3
Оберперфусс
Volders
1
-
1
Mayrhofen
Вакер Инсбрук
2
-
0
Prutz / Serfaus
Кофидиш
2
-
1
St. Margarethen / Bur
Шаттендорф
1
-
3
Rudersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
-
3
Ритцинг
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
0
-
2
Лицен
Фюрстенфельд
1
-
0
Кефлах
Gnas
2
-
4
Лебринг
Ilz
1
-
2
Феринг
Lafnitz II
2
-
1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Mettersdorf
1
-
1
Frauental
Фойтсберг
4
-
0
Judenburg
Вильдон
0
-
0
Унион Гамлитз
Union Edelweiß
2
-
3
SV Wallern
Union Perg
1
-
3
Oedt
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
10
-
0
Stadl-Paura
Пух
2
-
2
ASV Salzburg
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
3
-
0
Wohnbau Dietach
Вельс
1
-
2
St. Valentin
Коттингбрунн
0
-
2
Цветтль
Ортманн
1
-
3
Ретц
Ostermiething
2
-
3
Юнион Мондзее
Pregarten
2
-
2
Юнион Вайсскирхен
SV Schwarzach
0
-
4
Ойгендорф
Шремс
3
-
1
Spratzern
USC Rohrbach
0
-
1
Лангенрор
Waidhofen / Thaya
2
-
0
Гло́гнниц
Халльванг
0
-
0
Altenmarkt
Thalgau
7
-
2
Bergheim
Friedburg / Pöndorf
2
-
3
Бад Ишл
Ардаггер
1
-
1
Kilb
Штрассвальхен
0
-
1
Bürmoos
Bramberg
4
-
0
Adnet
Хайтцендорф
7
-
0
Mannersdorf
СФ Инсбрук
0
-
2
Natters
Швехат
7
-
1
ASV 13
Пост
3
-
3
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Штадлау
1
-
2
Dinamo Helfort
Зиммерингер СК
1
-
1
Union Mauer
Austria XIII
5
-
1
Маннсверт
Донау
0
-
0
WAF Brigittenau
Слован ХАК
1
-
2
Фаворитнер АК
Винерберг
0
-
1
1980 Wien
Ноймаркт
-
Siezenheim