Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
8
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Кубок Америки
vs
Аргентина
Канада
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Мария Зааль
2
-
3
Шпитталь
АСК Клагенфурт
1
-
1
Ферлах
Лендорф
1
-
1
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
АСКЕ Гмюнд
1
-
1
Фельдкирхен
Блайбург
0
-
1
Фелькермаркт
Ландскрон
3
-
3
Вольфсберг
St. Andrä
4
-
3
St. Jakob Rosental
Kraig
1
-
3
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Alberschwende
3
-
1
Аустрия Лустенау II
Коблах
2
-
1
Hittisau
Лустенау
1
-
4
Ludesch
Hörbranz
3
-
1
Brederis / Meiningen
Ненцинг
2
-
0
Fussach
Андельсбух
3
-
5
Хехст
Lochau
2
-
0
Bezau
Бицау
2
-
2
Хард
Andau
2
-
4
Парндорф
Дейтсхкре́уц
0
-
3
Leithaprodersdorf
Markt Allhau
1
-
1
Хоритшон
Ритцинг
1
-
2
Клингенбах
Rudersdorf
1
-
4
Pinkafeld
St. Margarethen / Bur
1
-
1
Bad Sauerbrunn
Гюссинг
1
-
0
Кофидиш
Oberwart / Rotenturm
2
-
0
Шаттендорф
Natters
1
-
3
Инсбрукер АК
Prutz / Serfaus
3
-
0
Унион Иннсрук
СФ Инсбрук
1
-
3
Кирхбихль
Volders
2
-
2
Mils
Вакер Инсбрук
0
-
0
Kematen
Mayrhofen
6
-
1
Münster
Оберперфусс
3
-
4
Ebbs
СК Ст. Ёханн
1
-
5
Völs
Феринг
1
-
3
Gnas
Frauental
0
-
4
Вильдон
Кефлах
3
-
2
Фойтсберг
Лебринг
1
-
2
Mettersdorf
Лицен
1
-
5
Lafnitz II
TuS Heiligenkreuz
3
-
1
Фюрстенфельд
Унион Гамлитз
2
-
0
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Judenburg
2
-
3
Ilz
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
0
-
2
Friedburg / Pöndorf
ASV Salzburg
1
-
2
Штрассвальхен
Stadl-Paura
0
-
1
Pregarten
Bergheim
1
-
6
Ноймаркт
Ойгендорф
1
-
2
Пух
Kilb
0
-
0
Waidhofen / Thaya
Лангенрор
0
-
1
Ардаггер
Mannersdorf
0
-
2
Ортманн
Юнион Вайсскирхен
4
-
1
Вельс
Цветтль
5
-
0
USC Rohrbach
Oedt
2
-
2
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
SV Wallern
4
-
1
Бад Ишл
St. Valentin
0
-
1
Ostermiething
Ретц
0
-
3
Коттингбрунн
Spratzern
1
-
4
Хайтцендорф
Юнион Мондзее
1
-
1
Union Perg
Wohnbau Dietach
2
-
3
Union Edelweiß
Adnet
0
-
1
Thalgau
Bürmoos
4
-
0
Халльванг
Siezenheim
1
-
0
SV Schwarzach
Ст. Пёльтен II
3
-
2
Шремс
Altenmarkt
0
-
5
Bramberg
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
0
-
1
Штадлау
Маннсверт
2
-
2
Слован ХАК
Фаворитнер АК
2
-
1
Донау
Union Mauer
4
-
0
Austria XIII
1980 Wien
1
-
2
Швехат
Dinamo Helfort
3
-
1
Винерберг
ASV 13
1
-
0
Зиммерингер СК
WAF Brigittenau
3
-
2
Пост