Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
3
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Товарищеские матчи
vs
Англия
Босния и Герцеговина
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Kraig
2
-
1
Köttmannsdorf
St. Jakob Rosental
0
-
2
Ферлах
Фельдкирхен
0
-
4
Фелькермаркт
АСКЕ Гмюнд
1
-
2
Шпитталь
Alberschwende
4
-
1
Hörbranz
Lochau
6
-
1
Коблах
Ludesch
1
-
2
Хард
Лустенау
2
-
0
Hittisau
Bezau
1
-
1
Fussach
АСК Клагенфурт
3
-
1
Мария Зааль
Аустрия Лустенау II
1
-
4
Хехст
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
1
-
0
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Ландскрон
1
-
4
Блайбург
Андельсбух
8
-
1
Brederis / Meiningen
Лендорф
3
-
3
Вольфсберг
Ненцинг
3
-
1
Бицау
Феринг
3
-
1
Вильдон
Frauental
1
-
1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Gnas
4
-
1
Фюрстенфельд
Ilz
0
-
3
Фойтсберг
Кефлах
2
-
1
Лицен
Лебринг
2
-
1
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Mettersdorf
3
-
0
Lafnitz II
Дейтсхкре́уц
1
-
1
Ритцинг
Leithaprodersdorf
4
-
2
Pinkafeld
Парндорф
3
-
1
Шаттендорф
Judenburg
1
-
2
Унион Гамлитз
СФ Инсбрук
1
-
1
Вакер Инсбрук
Гюссинг
1
-
3
Клингенбах
Mayrhofen
4
-
0
Kematen
Оберперфусс
2
-
0
СК Ст. Ёханн
Volders
3
-
1
Völs
Natters
1
-
1
Кирхбихль
Rudersdorf
2
-
4
Markt Allhau
St. Margarethen / Bur
0
-
3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Кофидиш
3
-
0
Хоритшон
Prutz / Serfaus
5
-
0
Mils
Инсбрукер АК
2
-
3
Ebbs
Andau
2
-
3
Bad Sauerbrunn
Münster
2
-
3
Унион Иннсрук
Bergheim
1
-
2
SV Schwarzach
Юнион Мондзее
3
-
1
Юнион Вайсскирхен
SV Wallern
2
-
2
Pregarten
Adnet
2
-
2
Ойгендорф
Коттингбрунн
1
-
1
Шремс
Ортманн
3
-
0
Хайтцендорф
Union Edelweiß
3
-
0
Ostermiething
Цветтль
1
-
0
Waidhofen / Thaya
Oedt
8
-
0
Stadl-Paura
Spratzern
0
-
4
Гло́гнниц
Бад Ишл
3
-
0
Вельс
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
4
-
1
Union Perg
St. Valentin
1
-
0
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Mannersdorf
2
-
1
Kilb
Ретц
0
-
1
Ардаггер
Wohnbau Dietach
1
-
8
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Лангенрор
4
-
2
Ст. Пёльтен II
Altenmarkt
4
-
1
ASV Salzburg
Ноймаркт
1
-
5
Пух
Siezenheim
3
-
0
Bürmoos
Thalgau
1
-
2
Штрассвальхен
Bramberg
5
-
3
Халльванг
Швехат
-
Слован ХАК
Dinamo Helfort
-
Зиммерингер СК
1980 Wien
-
Austria XIII
ASV 13
-
Фаворитнер АК
Штадлау
-
Пост
Винерберг
-
Донау
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
-
Union Mauer
WAF Brigittenau
-
Маннсверт