Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Дороги ФК
1 - 1
III Керулети ТУЕ УПЕ
Сентлеринц СЕ
1 - 1
Козармишлень
Татабанья
0 - 1
БВСК
Томислав
0 - 2
Широки Бриег
Веспрем ФК
1 - 1
ЕСМТК
Ницца
2 - 2
Лозанна Спортс
Ницца
2 - 2
Лозанна Спортс
Сентлеринц СЕ
1 - 1
Козармишлень
Тринец
5 - 2
Жилина II
Влашим
2 - 5
Усти над Лабем
Усти над Лабем
5 - 2
Влашим
Аустрия Вена
3 - 7
Богемианс 1905
Аустрия Вена
3 - 7
Богемианс 1905
Спортинг Брага
0 - 2
Морейренсе ФК
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
3 - 3
Карвина
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
3 - 3
Карвина
Риека
3 - 1
Нийредихаза Спартакус
ОКС Ольштин
2 - 2
Завиша Быдгощ
ОКС Ольштин
2 - 2
Завиша Быдгощ
Татабанья
0 - 1
БВСК
Слован Варнсдорф
3 - 1
Слован Либерец II
Слован Варнсдорф
3 - 1
Слован Либерец II
Esenler Erokspor
0 - 2
Оренбург
Горняк Кривой Рог
Cancelled
-
Хебар 1918
Лехия Гданьск
Cancl.
-
Хойничанка Хойнице
Пройссен Мюнстер
Cancl.
-
МСФ Дуйсбург
Тыхы 71
1 - 1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Витория Гимарайнш
2 - 0
Портимоненсе
Винтертур
5 - 0
ИФ Ювентус
АД Фафе
Cancl.
? - ?
Leixões U23
Луситания ФК Лоуроса
2 - 2
Лейшойнш
Луситания ФК Лоуроса
2 - 2
Лейшойнш
Пасуш де Феррейра
1 - 0
Оливейренсе
Пасуш де Феррейра
1 - 0
Оливейренсе
Тыхы 71
1 - 1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Пакши СЕ II
1 - 2
Капошвари Ракочи
Люнгбю
0 - 3
Хиллере̄д
Люнгбю
0 - 3
Хиллере̄д
Тыхы 71
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Тыхы 71
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Академика
1 - 3
КД Тондела
Академика
1 - 3
КД Тондела
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 1
Родопа
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Cancl.
-
Lech Poznań II
Дебрецен ВСК
Cancl.
? - ?
Амштеттен
Порту
4 - 0
Дешпортиво Чавес
Лехия Гданьск
Cancl.
-
Хойничанка Хойнице
Нива Тернополь
1 - 3
Zvyahel
Порту
4 - 0
Дешпортиво Чавес
Пройссен Мюнстер
Cancl.
-
МСФ Дуйсбург
Спортинг Брага
0 - 2
Морейренсе ФК
Витория Гимарайнш
6 - 1
СК Фаренсе
Локомотив Москва
1 - 1
Партизан
Локомотив Москва
1 - 1
Партизан
Терек Грозный
2 - 0
Иртыш
АЕК
0 - 1
Гент
Терек Грозный
2 - 0
Иртыш
Краковия Краков
Cancl.
-
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Краковия Краков
Cancl.
-
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Грассхоппер
2 - 1
Австрия Лустенау
Грассхоппер
2 - 1
Австрия Лустенау
Гронинген
4 - 4
Дендер
Гронинген
4 - 4
Дендер
ВВВ Венло
2 - 1
Йонг АЗ
ВВВ Венло
2 - 1
Йонг АЗ
Верес Ровно
1 - 4
Полесье
Верес Ровно
1 - 4
Полесье
Базель
4 - 0
Беллинцона
Базель
4 - 0
Беллинцона
Брондбю
5 - 2
Спарта Прага
Wieczysta Kraków
6 - 0
Wiązownica
Карпаты Львов
1 - 1
Агробизнес Волохи́ск
Карпаты Львов
1 - 1
Агробизнес Волохи́ск
Метта / ЛУ
0 - 2
Арис
Рапид Вена II
1 - 1
Ко́марно
ФК Розова долина Казанлак
0 - 2
ФК Созополь
Сьон
0 - 3
Невшатель Ксамакс
Сорокшар СК
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
Сорокшар СК
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
Спарта Прага
2 - 5
Брондбю
АЕК
0 - 1
Гент
Искра Домажлице
2 - 1
Спартак Сезимово Усти
Искра Домажлице
2 - 1
Спартак Сезимово Усти
Лафниц
1 - 3
Дьирмот
Лафниц
1 - 3
Дьирмот
Черно Море
0 - 1
Fratria
Черно Море
0 - 1
Fratria
Ботев Враца
0 - 2
Маккаби Нетания
Ботев Враца
0 - 2
Маккаби Нетания
РКП Брон 1926 Радом
2 - 4
Стар Ста́раховице
РКП Брон 1926 Радом
2 - 4
Стар Ста́раховице
Кшепел ФК
2 - 2
БКВ Элоре
Динамо Киев
0 - 0
Падерборн
Динамо Киев
0 - 0
Падерборн
Дабаш ФК
2 - 1
FC Hatvan
Ференцварош
3 - 1
Истра 1961
Kelen
2 - 2
Szabadkikötő
Martfűi LSE
3 - 2
Карчаг СЕ
Земплин Михаловце
1 - 0
Казинцбарцика
Minai
1 - 1
Буковина Черновцы
Олимпия Груджадз
2 - 2
Елена Торунь
Олимпия Груджадз
2 - 2
Елена Торунь
Оптик Ратеноу
0 - 5
Герта II
Пензудьор СЕ
0 - 3
Будаорш
Рандерс
2 - 1
Арка Гдыня
Рандерс
2 - 1
Арка Гдыня
Оптик Ратеноу
0 - 5
Герта II
Сигма Оломоуц II
0 - 1
Амштеттен
Сигма Оломоуц II
0 - 1
Амштеттен
Ска́лица
2 - 2
Словацко
Словацко
2 - 2
Ска́лица
Спартак Сезимово Усти
Cancl.
-
Зноймо
ФК Тишауйварош
Cancl.
15:00
Бекешчаба
Трабзонспор
2 - 1
Сехед-Чана́д
Будапешти Вашаш СК II
3 - 1
Эгри ФК
Варта Познань
1 - 4
Теплице
Варта Познань
1 - 4
Теплице
Земплин Михаловце
1 - 0
Казинцбарцика
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 - 3
Сокол Живанице
Чукарички
0 - 0
Сабах
Динамо Загреб
6 - 2
ЦСКА 1948 София
Динамо Загреб
6 - 2
ЦСКА 1948 София
КФ Гости́вари
1 - 0
ФК Кожув Гевгелия
Kalisz
2 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
2 - 1
Yambol 1915
Писек
0 - 3
Дукла Прага
Писек
0 - 3
Дукла Прага
Strání
0 - 4
Виктория Жижков
Strání
0 - 4
Виктория Жижков
Аль-Араби
1 - 0
Кечкемет ТЕ
Ауербах
0 - 3
Хемницер ФК
Ауербах
0 - 3
Хемницер ФК
Байройт
2 - 0
Карл Цайс Йена
Байройт
2 - 0
Карл Цайс Йена
Bicskei
1 - 4
Iváncsa
Бонихад Волдисег
1 - 1
Секшарди УФК
Добруджа 1919
3 - 0
Cherno more II
Дунахарасти МТК
Cancl.
16:00
Majosi
Empor Glauchau
0 - 3
Цвикау
Генк
3 - 1
ПАОК
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
1 - 1
Виктория Отроковице
Гавиров
1 - 0
Карвина II
Хоффенхайм II
0 - 3
Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
Хоффенхайм II
0 - 3
Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
НК Игман Коньич
0 - 2
Posušje
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
1 - 1
Виктория Отроковице
Мезоковешди СЕ
1 - 3
Вашаш
OMTK-Ule
1 - 7
Тісзафьульдва́р
Орлеан
1 - 2
UNFP
ПАОК
Cancelled
-
Генк
Пекши МФК
5 - 1
PTE-PEAC
Простейов
1 - 0
Фридек Мистек
Простейов
1 - 0
Фридек Мистек
Шальке-04
2 - 4
Мидтъюлланд
Сьон
0 - 3
Невшатель Ксамакс
Смеде́рево 1924
1 - 1
Земун
Смеде́рево 1924
1 - 1
Земун
Спишска Нова Вес
2 - 1
Попрад
Сумперк
2 - 3
Поло́ниа Ниса
Тисафуреди ВСЕ
1 - 1
Солноки МАВ
Тренчин
1 - 1
Злате Моравце
Унион Неттеталь
Cancl.
-
Кельн
Унион Неттеталь
Cancl.
-
Кельн
Винтертур
5 - 0
ИФ Ювентус
Янг Бойз
2 - 2
Горняк Кривой Рог
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Злате Моравце
1 - 1
Тренчин
1980 Wien
1 - 5
Виенер Викториа
Амштеттен
Cancelled
-
Дебрецен ВСК
ФК Арсенал Тиват
1 - 0
ФК Слога Добой
ФК Арсенал Тиват
1 - 0
ФК Слога Добой
Виктория Клархольц
0 - 1
Арминия Билефельд
НК Горица
3 - 0
Триглав
Херта Целендорф
3 - 4
СФ Тасмания 1973
Нёттинген
0 - 0
Фрайберг
Нёттинген
0 - 0
Фрайберг
Фельберт
1 - 5
Бохум
Фельберт
1 - 5
Бохум
Трабзонспор
2 - 1
Сехед-Чана́д
Виктория Клархольц
0 - 1
Арминия Билефельд
Вайденхаузен
1 - 1
Гессен Кассель
Вайденхаузен
1 - 1
Гессен Кассель
Westlands Elftal
1 - 3
АДО Ден Хааг
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 2
Истанбул ББ
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 2
Истанбул ББ
Хам
0 - 2
Люцерн
Хам
0 - 2
Люцерн
Бабельсберг
0 - 1
Герта
Бабельсберг
0 - 1
Герта
Борхэм Вуд
0 - 1
Уотфорд
Диффлен
0 - 4
Хомбург
Диффлен
0 - 4
Хомбург
Аймсбюттелер ТВ
Cancelled
-
Niendorfer TSV II
Айнтрахт Трир
Cancl.
-
Рот-Вайс Кобленц
Айнтрахт Трир
Cancl.
-
Рот-Вайс Кобленц
Empor Berlin
Cancl.
-
Лихтенберг
Empor Berlin
Cancl.
-
Лихтенберг
Эннепеталь
1 - 1
Шпрокхёвель
Эннепеталь
1 - 1
Шпрокхёвель
ФСФ Франкфурт
1 - 0
Дармштадт 98
ФСФ Франкфурт
1 - 0
Дармштадт 98
Фенербахче
0 - 1
Хайдук Сплит
Фенербахче
0 - 1
Хайдук Сплит
Grand-Saconnex
2 - 2
Ивердон Спорт
Хорн
1 - 0
Krems / Rehberg
Кремс
0 - 1
Хорн
Лик Таун
1 - 0
Порт Вэйл
Lowick
0 - 9
ФК Бохольт
Лудвигсфельдер ФК
1 - 1
Лукенвальде
Лудвигсфельдер ФК
1 - 1
Лукенвальде
Pilisi LK
Cancl.
17:00
Монори СЕ
Хассельт
0 - 0
РСК Андерлехт II
Хассельт
0 - 0
РСК Андерлехт II
Szegedi VSE
3 - 1
Ходмезовашархели ФК
СФ Тасмания 1973
4 - 3
Херта Целендорф
Черно Море
4 - 0
Дунав от Русе
Черно Море
4 - 0
Дунав от Русе
Севойно
2 - 3
Железничар
Лугано II
0 - 1
Мендризио-Стабио
Лугано II
0 - 1
Мендризио-Стабио
Железничар
3 - 2
Севойно
AVS
4 - 1
Сандиненсеш
AVS
4 - 1
Сандиненсеш
Крамлин Юнайтед
1 - 0
Баллимена Юнайтед
Питерхед
0 - 4
Абердин
Питерхед
0 - 4
Абердин
Йорк Сити
Cancl.
-
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Йорк Сити
Cancl.
-
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Кардифф Сити
0 - 1
Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
Кардифф Сити
0 - 1
Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
Крамлин Юнайтед
1 - 0
Баллимена Юнайтед
Dalkeith Thistle
1 - 2
Эдинбург Сити
Данфермлин Атлетик
0 - 2
Данди
Данфермлин Атлетик
0 - 2
Данди
Ammanford
0 - 3
Хаверфордвест Каунти
Борхэм Вуд
0 - 1
Уотфорд
East Kilbride
Cancl.
-
Аннан Атлетик
East Kilbride
Cancl.
-
Аннан Атлетик
Квинз Парк
4 - 6
Селтик
Квинз Парк
4 - 6
Селтик
голосовать на исходе
4
Ничьи
2
11
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 5
SAK Klagenfurt - ТСК
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
SAK Klagenfurt
ТСК
2
2
0
C. Cvetko (pen.)
31'
S. Soto
74'
86'
M. Vulic
89'
N. Petrovic
Полное время
Sportplatz Wildon (Wildon)