Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
1
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Квалификация КМ Азия
vs
Индонезия
Ирак
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
АСК Клагенфурт
TBA
Köttmannsdorf
Блайбург
TBA
Мария Зааль
Фельдкирхен
TBA
Ферлах
АСКЕ Гмюнд
TBA
Фелькермаркт
Kraig
TBA
Вольфсберг
Ландскрон
TBA
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
St. Andrä
TBA
Шпитталь
St. Jakob Rosental
TBA
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Феринг
-
Унион Гамлитз
Frauental
-
Фойтсберг
Gnas
-
Lafnitz II
Ilz
-
Фюрстенфельд
Кефлах
-
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Mettersdorf
-
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Парндорф
-
Хоритшон
Alberschwende
TBA
Коблах
Аустрия Лустенау II
TBA
Хард
Bezau
TBA
Хехст
Fussach
TBA
Brederis / Meiningen
Lochau
TBA
Бицау
Ludesch
TBA
Hittisau
Лустенау
TBA
Hörbranz
Ненцинг
TBA
Андельсбух
Бад Ишл
-
Pregarten
Judenburg
-
Лицен
Лебринг
-
Вильдон
Юнион Мондзее
-
St. Valentin
Oedt
-
Юнион Вайсскирхен
SV Wallern
-
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
-
Ostermiething
Union Edelweiß
-
Вельс
Union Perg
-
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Wohnbau Dietach
-
Stadl-Paura
Andau
-
Ритцинг
Дейтсхкре́уц
-
Markt Allhau
Гюссинг
-
Bad Sauerbrunn
Кофидиш
-
Клингенбах
Leithaprodersdorf
-
Шаттендорф
Rudersdorf
-
Oberwart / Rotenturm
St. Margarethen / Bur
-
Pinkafeld
Лангенрор
-
Хайтцендорф
Mannersdorf
-
Гло́гнниц
Ортманн
-
Шремс
Ретц
-
Kilb
Spratzern
-
Ст. Пёльтен II
USC Rohrbach
-
Waidhofen / Thaya
Цветтль
-
Ардаггер
Ebbs
TBA
Инсбрукер АК
Kematen
TBA
Mayrhofen
Кирхбихль
TBA
Natters
Mils
TBA
Prutz / Serfaus
СК Ст. Ёханн
TBA
Оберперфусс
Унион Иннсрук
TBA
Münster
Völs
TBA
Volders
Вакер Инсбрук
TBA
СФ Инсбрук
Винерберг
TBA
Слован ХАК
1980 Wien
TBA
Зиммерингер СК
ASV 13
TBA
Пост
Dinamo Helfort
TBA
Union Mauer
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
TBA
Маннсверт
Швехат
TBA
Austria XIII
Штадлау
TBA
Донау
WAF Brigittenau
TBA
Фаворитнер АК