Клубные товарищеские матчи

Самсунспор Самсунспор TBA Омниворлд Омниворлд
Хапоэль Кфар Шалем ФК Хапоэль Кфар Шалем ФК - Секциа Нес Циона Секциа Нес Циона
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
Интернационале Интернационале ? - ? Пиццигеттоне Пиццигеттоне
Гурник Лечна Гурник Лечна - Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК
Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана - Маккаби Херзлия Маккаби Херзлия
Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал ? - ? Аль-Араби Аль-Араби
Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал - Аль-Араби Аль-Араби
Рудар Приедор Рудар Приедор - Банни Яс Банни Яс
Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд Таун - Арис Арис
FC Košice FC Košice - Рома Рома
ФК Тун II ФК Тун II - Бьель-Бьен Бьель-Бьен
Алсагер Таун Алсагер Таун ? - ? Нантуич Таун Нантуич Таун
Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити - Барнет Барнет
Каршалтон Атлетик Каршалтон Атлетик - Мерстхэм Мерстхэм
Криббс Криббс ? - ? Тонтон таун Тонтон таун
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице - ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Абдиш-Ата Абдиш-Ата - Нефтчи Нефтчи
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd - Prva Iskra Prva Iskra
Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК - Гурник Лечна Гурник Лечна
Shkupi Shkupi - Mervue Mervue

Турнир COTIF

Уругвай до 20 лет Уругвай до 20 лет - Elche U20 Elche U20
Saudi Arabia U20 Saudi Arabia U20 - Villarreal U20 Villarreal U20

КОНКАКАФ до 20

Ямайка до 20 лет Ямайка до 20 лет - Коста-Рика до 20 лет Коста-Рика до 20 лет
Куба до 20 лет Куба до 20 лет - Соединённые Штаты до 20 лет Соединённые Штаты до 20 лет

Примера B Насьональ

Атланта Атланта - Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta
Кильмес Кильмес - Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман

Примера В Метрополитана

Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине - Феррокаррил Уркиса Феррокаррил Уркиса
Сакачиспас Сакачиспас - Вилья Сан-Карлос Вилья Сан-Карлос
Экскурсионистас Экскурсионистас - Фландрия Фландрия
Феникс Феникс - Аргентино Кильмес Аргентино Кильмес

ПФГ А

Хебар 1918 Хебар 1918 - Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
Септември Септември - Берое Берое

ПФГ Б Zapad

CSKA Sofia II CSKA Sofia II - Ловеч Ловеч
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik - Botev Plovdiv II Botev Plovdiv II
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II - ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица

Примера А

Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали - Альянса Петролера Альянса Петролера
Депортиво Перейра Депортиво Перейра - Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин

Примера В

Депортиво Рионегро Депортиво Рионегро - Реал Сантандер Реал Сантандер
Real Soacha Real Soacha - Orsomarso Orsomarso

Премьер-Лига

Аль-Мадина Аль-Мадина - Аль-Совайхили Аль-Совайхили
Аль-Ахли Бенгази Аль-Ахли Бенгази - Аль-Ахли Триполи Аль-Ахли Триполи
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср - Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал
Аль-Ахли Триполи Аль-Ахли Триполи - Аль-Ахли Бенгази Аль-Ахли Бенгази
Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал - Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
Аль-Совайхили Аль-Совайхили - Аль-Мадина Аль-Мадина

Экстракласа

КС ФКС Сталь Мелец КС ФКС Сталь Мелец - Видзев Лодзь Видзев Лодзь

Лига I

Сталь Жешув Сталь Жешув - Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня

Премьер-Лига

Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород - Рубин Казань Рубин Казань

Первый дивизион

Ротор Волгоград Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва

Лига I

AS FC Buzău AS FC Buzău - КС Сфанту Георге КС Сфанту Георге
Оцелул Галац Оцелул Галац - FCV Farul Constanţa FCV Farul Constanţa