Today

Superliga

Laçi Laçi 3 - 1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Kukësi Kukësi 3 - 0 Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 2 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër

1st Division

Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë 2 - 0 Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi 3 - 0 Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë 3 - 5 Lushnja Lushnja
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier 2 - 2 Pogradeci Pogradeci
Burreli Burreli 0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana

New South Wales

Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks - Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney II Sydney II

Northern Territory

Uni Azzurri Uni Azzurri - Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces - Hellenic Athletic Hellenic Athletic

South Australian

Croydon Kings Croydon Kings 2 - 1 Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders 2 - 0 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
Blue Eagles Blue Eagles 0 - 0 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights 0 - 0 MetroStars MetroStars
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II Postp. Adelaide City Adelaide City
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City 4 - 2 Cumberland United Cumberland United
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights - MetroStars MetroStars

Queensland

Queensland Lions Queensland Lions Cancl. Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders

Western Australia

Armadale Armadale 2 - 1 Balcatta Balcatta
Cockburn City Cockburn City 4 - 2 Bayswater City Bayswater City
Inglewood United Inglewood United 2 - 1 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 5 - 0 Rockingham City Rockingham City
Perth Perth 0 - 2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Sorrento Sorrento 0 - 3 Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC

C-League

Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger 2 - 0 National Sports Academy National Sports Academy
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng 7 - 2 Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
National Defense National Defense 3 - 1 Police Commissary Police Commissary

Premier League

Watford Watford 2 - 1 Newcastle United Newcastle United
Norwich City Norwich City 0 - 4 West Ham United West Ham United
Liverpool Liverpool 1 - 1 Burnley Burnley
Sheffield United Sheffield United 3 - 0 Chelsea Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 5 Manchester City Manchester City

Championship

Derby County Derby County 1 - 3 Brentford Brentford
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Reading Reading
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 0 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End Preston North End 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 1 - 3 Bristol City Bristol City
Barnsley Barnsley 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Hull City Hull City 0 - 1 Millwall Millwall

Club Friendlies

Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 7 - 2 Maracanã Maracanã
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 2 - 3 Blansko Blansko
Vasas Vasas 3 - 1 Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 - 0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Borec Borec 0 - 1 Pelister Pelister
Kortrijk Kortrijk 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Rabotnički Rabotnički ? Cancl. ? Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Chambly Chambly 1 - 1 Boulogne Boulogne
Club Brugge Club Brugge 6 - 0 Mechelen Mechelen
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete 2 - 3 Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
KS Kutno KS Kutno 3 - 1 Pelikan Pelikan
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
Snina Snina 3 - 2 Vranov nad Topľou Vranov nad Topľou
Uničov Uničov Cancl. Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II
Czaniec Czaniec 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
DEAC DEAC 2 - 0 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary 2 - 4 Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II
Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 4 - 1 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
Nové Sady Nové Sady 4 - 4 Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 4 - 1 Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Bzenec Bzenec 2 - 2 Znojmo Znojmo
Gyirmót Gyirmót 2 - 0 Ajka Ajka
Győri ETO Győri ETO 0 - 2 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Honvéd Honvéd 1 - 2 Siófok Siófok
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 3 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 4 - 3 Považská Bystrica Považská Bystrica
Kluczbork Kluczbork 1 - 3 Radomsko Radomsko
Piaseczno Piaseczno 5 - 0 Broń Radom Broń Radom
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 1 - 2 Grodzisk M. Grodzisk M.
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 3 - 1 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 4 - 1 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Skierniewice Skierniewice 1 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonow Mszczonowianka Mszczonow
Szekszárd Szekszárd 4 - 2 Majosi Majosi
T. Mazowiecki T. Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Lider Wloclawek Lider Wloclawek
Vyskov Vyskov 3 - 1 Hodonín Hodonín
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 4 - 0 Mazur Karczew Mazur Karczew
Jarocin Jarocin 5 - 1 LKS Goluchow LKS Goluchow
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 4 - 0 Lewart Lubartow Lewart Lubartow
Motherwell Motherwell 1 - 0 Dundee United Dundee United
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke Altglienicke 2 - 0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu 1 - 0 Brodarac Brodarac
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 - 0 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse 0 - 4 ASWH ASWH
Khimki Khimki 4 - 0 Kazanka Kazanka
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 - 2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Kozlovice Kozlovice Cancl. Hanácká Hanácká
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem 5 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
ESMTK ESMTK 5 - 3 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
Rychnov n. Kneznou Rychnov n. Kneznou Cancl. Holice Holice
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron Akron
Nedelišće Nedelišće 0 - 3 Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen 3 - 1 Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Čukarički Čukarički - Zvezdara Zvezdara
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
St. Martin im Muhlreis St. Martin im Muhlreis 1 - 4 Union Gurten Union Gurten
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Schallerbach Schallerbach 1 - 1 WSC Wels WSC Wels
Schwaz Schwaz 3 - 1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck

J1 League

Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe

J2 League

Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Ryūkyū Ryūkyū 1 - 3 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
JEF United JEF United 0 - 1 Tochigi Tochigi
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 0 Ehime Ehime
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia

Ekstraklasa

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce

I Liga

Jastrzębie Jastrzębie 0 - 3 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
Tychy 71 Tychy 71 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica

II Liga wschod

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 4 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 Polkowice Polkowice
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 4 - 3 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II

Allsvenskan

Hammarby Hammarby 0 - 0 Sirius Sirius
Falkenberg Falkenberg 0 - 1 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK

Superettan

Örgryte Örgryte 0 - 2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra 0 - 1 Degerfors Degerfors

Division 1 Norra

Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna - Täby Täby
Nyköping Nyköping - Gefle Gefle
Karlskrona Karlskrona - Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
Syrianska Syrianska - IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Haninge Haninge - Frej Frej
Team Thoren Team Thoren - IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Sylvia Sylvia - Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
Sandviken Sandviken - Karlslund Karlslund
Linköping City Linköping City - Trollhättan Trollhättan
Utsikten Utsikten - Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK

Division 1 Sodra

Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 3 - 1 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Vasalund Vasalund 3 - 1 Täby Täby
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska 2 - 2 Gefle Gefle
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå 3 - 2 Karlslund Karlslund
Frej Frej 5 - 3 Nyköping Nyköping
Team Thoren Team Thoren 2 - 2 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Lund Lund 3 - 1 Tvååker Tvååker
Motala Motala 1 - 3 Landskrona Landskrona
Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 1 - 3 Lindome Lindome
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 1 Trollhättan Trollhättan
Torns Torns 4 - 0 Utsikten Utsikten
Karlskrona Karlskrona 0 - 6 Linköping City Linköping City
Värnamo Värnamo 3 - 0 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Sandviken Sandviken 2 - 1 Sollentuna Sollentuna
Sylvia Sylvia 4 - 2 Berga Berga

Division 2 Norra Gotaland

Asarum Asarum 0 - 1 Dalstorps Dalstorps

MLS

Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 0 - 0 SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes

USL

Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 0 48' 1 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal

PDL

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Louisville City II Louisville City II
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities - West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
Reading United Reading United - Junior Lone Star Junior Lone Star
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
Asheville City Asheville City - Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves - Tormenta II Tormenta II
Manitoba Manitoba - St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace - Chicago Fire II Chicago Fire II
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills - TFA Willamette TFA Willamette
Lane United Lane United - Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions - Oakland County Oakland County

NWSL Woman

North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage - Utah Royals Utah Royals
Houston Dash Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars Chicago Red Stars