Today

Superliga

Laçi Laçi 3 - 1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Kukësi Kukësi 3 - 0 Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 2 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër

1st Division

Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë 2 - 0 Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi 3 - 0 Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë 3 - 5 Lushnja Lushnja
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier 2 - 2 Pogradeci Pogradeci
Burreli Burreli 0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana

New South Wales

Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks - Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney II Sydney II

Northern Territory

Uni Azzurri Uni Azzurri - Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces - Hellenic Athletic Hellenic Athletic

Northern NSW

Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas

South Australian

Croydon Kings Croydon Kings 2 - 1 Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders 2 - 0 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
Blue Eagles Blue Eagles 0 - 0 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights 0 - 0 MetroStars MetroStars
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II Postp. Adelaide City Adelaide City
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City 4 - 2 Cumberland United Cumberland United
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights - MetroStars MetroStars

Queensland

Queensland Lions Queensland Lions Cancl. Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders

Western Australia

Armadale Armadale 2 - 1 Balcatta Balcatta
Cockburn City Cockburn City 4 - 2 Bayswater City Bayswater City
Inglewood United Inglewood United 2 - 1 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 5 - 0 Rockingham City Rockingham City
Perth Perth 0 - 2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Sorrento Sorrento 0 - 3 Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC

Serie B

Confiança Confiança - CRB CRB
Vitória Vitória - América Mineiro América Mineiro
Juventude Juventude - Cuiabá Cuiabá
Chapecoense Chapecoense - Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Paraná Paraná - Náutico Náutico
Oeste Oeste - Operário PR Operário PR
CSA CSA - Figueirense Figueirense
Avaí Avaí - Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Guarani Guarani

Serie C

Santa Cruz Santa Cruz TBA Paysandu Paysandu
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB TBA Ferroviário Ferroviário
Imperatriz Imperatriz TBA Treze Treze
Vila Nova Vila Nova TBA Manaus Manaus
Remo Remo TBA Jacuipense Jacuipense
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim TBA Brusque Brusque
São Bento São Bento TBA EC São José EC São José
Tombense Tombense TBA Ituano Ituano
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda TBA Boa Boa
Criciúma Criciúma TBA Londrina Londrina

Serie D

Campinense Campinense TBA Globo Globo
Floresta Floresta TBA Salgueiro Salgueiro
Vitória da Conquista Vitória da Conquista TBA Jacyobá Jacyobá
Ríver Ríver TBA São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA TBA Santos AP Santos AP
Fast Clube Fast Clube TBA Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
América RN América RN TBA Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético Cajazeirense
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano TBA ABC ABC
Luverdense Luverdense TBA Altos Altos
Afogados Afogados TBA Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral

C-League

Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger 2 - 0 National Sports Academy National Sports Academy
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng 7 - 2 Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
National Defense National Defense 3 - 1 Police Commissary Police Commissary

CSL

Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG TBA Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang TBA Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall TBA R&F R&F
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright TBA Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan

Premier League

Watford Watford 2 - 1 Newcastle United Newcastle United
Norwich City Norwich City 0 - 4 West Ham United West Ham United
Liverpool Liverpool 1 - 1 Burnley Burnley
Sheffield United Sheffield United 3 - 0 Chelsea Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 5 Manchester City Manchester City

Championship

Derby County Derby County 1 - 3 Brentford Brentford
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Reading Reading
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 0 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End Preston North End 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 1 - 3 Bristol City Bristol City
Barnsley Barnsley 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Hull City Hull City 0 - 1 Millwall Millwall

Club Friendlies

Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 7 - 2 Maracanã Maracanã
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 2 - 3 Blansko Blansko
Vasas Vasas 3 - 1 Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 - 0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Borec Borec 0 - 1 Pelister Pelister
Kortrijk Kortrijk 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Rabotnički Rabotnički ? Cancl. ? Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Chambly Chambly 1 - 1 Boulogne Boulogne
Club Brugge Club Brugge 6 - 0 Mechelen Mechelen
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete 2 - 3 Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
KS Kutno KS Kutno 3 - 1 Pelikan Pelikan
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
Snina Snina 3 - 2 Vranov nad Topľou Vranov nad Topľou
Uničov Uničov Cancl. Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II
Czaniec Czaniec 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
DEAC DEAC 2 - 0 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary 2 - 4 Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II
Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 4 - 1 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
Nové Sady Nové Sady 4 - 4 Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 4 - 1 Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Bzenec Bzenec 2 - 2 Znojmo Znojmo
Gyirmót Gyirmót 2 - 0 Ajka Ajka
Győri ETO Győri ETO 0 - 2 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Honvéd Honvéd 1 - 2 Siófok Siófok
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 3 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 4 - 3 Považská Bystrica Považská Bystrica
Kluczbork Kluczbork 1 - 3 Radomsko Radomsko
Piaseczno Piaseczno 5 - 0 Broń Radom Broń Radom
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 1 - 2 Grodzisk M. Grodzisk M.
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 3 - 1 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 4 - 1 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Skierniewice Skierniewice 1 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonow Mszczonowianka Mszczonow
Szekszárd Szekszárd 4 - 2 Majosi Majosi
T. Mazowiecki T. Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Lider Wloclawek Lider Wloclawek
Vyskov Vyskov 3 - 1 Hodonín Hodonín
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 4 - 0 Mazur Karczew Mazur Karczew
Jarocin Jarocin 5 - 1 LKS Goluchow LKS Goluchow
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 4 - 0 Lewart Lubartow Lewart Lubartow
Motherwell Motherwell 1 - 0 Dundee United Dundee United
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke Altglienicke 2 - 0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu 1 - 0 Brodarac Brodarac
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 - 0 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse 0 - 4 ASWH ASWH
Khimki Khimki 4 - 0 Kazanka Kazanka
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 - 2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Kozlovice Kozlovice Cancl. Hanácká Hanácká
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem 5 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
ESMTK ESMTK 5 - 3 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
Rychnov n. Kneznou Rychnov n. Kneznou Cancl. Holice Holice
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron Akron
Nedelišće Nedelišće 0 - 3 Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen 3 - 1 Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Čukarički Čukarički - Zvezdara Zvezdara
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
St. Martin im Muhlreis St. Martin im Muhlreis 1 - 4 Union Gurten Union Gurten
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Schallerbach Schallerbach 1 - 1 WSC Wels WSC Wels
Schwaz Schwaz 3 - 1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck

J1 League

Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe

J2 League

Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Ryūkyū Ryūkyū 1 - 3 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
JEF United JEF United 0 - 1 Tochigi Tochigi
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 0 Ehime Ehime
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia

Ekstraklasa

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce

I Liga

Jastrzębie Jastrzębie 0 - 3 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
Tychy 71 Tychy 71 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica

II Liga wschod

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 4 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 Polkowice Polkowice
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 4 - 3 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II

Allsvenskan

Hammarby Hammarby 0 - 0 Sirius Sirius
Falkenberg Falkenberg 0 - 1 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK

Superettan

Örgryte Örgryte 0 - 2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra 0 - 1 Degerfors Degerfors

Division 1 Norra

Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna - Täby Täby
Nyköping Nyköping - Gefle Gefle
Karlskrona Karlskrona - Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
Syrianska Syrianska - IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Haninge Haninge - Frej Frej
Team Thoren Team Thoren - IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Sylvia Sylvia - Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
Sandviken Sandviken - Karlslund Karlslund
Linköping City Linköping City - Trollhättan Trollhättan
Utsikten Utsikten - Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin - Tvååker Tvååker

Division 1 Sodra

Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 3 - 1 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Vasalund Vasalund 3 - 1 Täby Täby
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska 2 - 2 Gefle Gefle
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå 3 - 2 Karlslund Karlslund
Frej Frej 5 - 3 Nyköping Nyköping
Team Thoren Team Thoren 2 - 2 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Lund Lund 3 - 1 Tvååker Tvååker
Motala Motala 1 - 3 Landskrona Landskrona
Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 1 - 3 Lindome Lindome
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 1 Trollhättan Trollhättan
Torns Torns 4 - 0 Utsikten Utsikten
Karlskrona Karlskrona 0 - 6 Linköping City Linköping City
Värnamo Värnamo 3 - 0 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Sandviken Sandviken 2 - 1 Sollentuna Sollentuna
Sylvia Sylvia 4 - 2 Berga Berga

Division 2 Norra Gotaland

Asarum Asarum 0 - 1 Dalstorps Dalstorps

MLS

Atlanta United Atlanta United - New York RB New York RB
Cincinnati Cincinnati - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew

USL

Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 0 53' 1 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
Colorado Springs Colorado Springs - New Mexico United New Mexico United
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II

USL League one

Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers - Tucson Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves - Tormenta Tormenta
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale - Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph

PDL

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions - Oakland County Oakland County
Black Rock Black Rock - Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
FC Miami City FC Miami City - Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo - Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks - Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
Daytona Daytona - Florida Elite Florida Elite
The Villages The Villages - North County United North County United
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts - Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United - Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids - Ann Arbor Ann Arbor
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams - Peachtree City Peachtree City
Weston Weston - Tampa Bay Rowdies II Tampa Bay Rowdies II
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders - Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla - Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
New York Magic - FA Euro New York Magic - FA Euro - New York RB III New York RB III
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion - Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers

NWSL Woman

Portland Thorns Portland Thorns - Sky Blue Sky Blue