Regionalliga

Regionalliga West

Germany 2019/2020

Illertissen Illertissen 2 - 0 Memmingen Memmingen

Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 0 - 2 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 0 Bayreuth Bayreuth
Buchbach Buchbach 1 - 3 Augsburg II Augsburg II

Garching Garching 1 - 3 Nürnberg II Nürnberg II

1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 4 - 2 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen

Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 2 - 1 Aubstadt Aubstadt

Havelse Havelse 1 - 1 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Pirmasens Pirmasens 1 - 3 Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 - 0 Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II

Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 5 - 1 Heider SV Heider SV
Auerbach Auerbach 0 - 1 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 - 1 Altglienicke Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 - 3 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 2 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 0 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 2 - 0 Freiburg II Freiburg II
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 1 Homberg Homberg
Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II 1 - 3 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
Elversberg Elversberg 7 - 1 FC Giessen FC Giessen
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 - 1 Balingen Balingen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 - 0 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 0 - 1 Köln II Köln II
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II 1 - 2 Aalen Aalen
Homburg Homburg 1 - 2 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Lübeck Lübeck 3 - 1 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz 1 - 4 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 3 - 0 Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Verl Verl 0 - 2 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 - 0 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II

BAK '07 BAK '07 4 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3 - 1 Babelsberg Babelsberg
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 2 Altona 93 Altona 93
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 - 0 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II

Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 Ulm 1846 Ulm 1846

Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II

Heimstetten Heimstetten 2 - 0 Eichstätt Eichstätt

Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen