Today

CSL

Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 3 - 0 Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall 0 - 2 Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 4 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

UEFA Europa League

KuPS KuPS 2 - 0 Sūduva Sūduva
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 0 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Vidi Vidi 0 Pen 4-1 0 Reims Reims
Rostov Rostov 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 B36 B36
Riga Riga 0 - 1 Celtic Celtic
Djurgården Djurgården 0 - 1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Floriana Floriana 0 Pen 2-4 0 Flora Flora
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 Pen 2-4 1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
Rosenborg Rosenborg 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Mura Mura 1 - 5 PSV PSV
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 AET 1 Partizan Partizan
Malmö FF Malmö FF 5 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 0 Motherwell Motherwell
FCSB FCSB 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Shkendija Shkendija 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Sarajevo Sarajevo 2 - 1 Budućnost Budućnost
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 AET 1 Vojvodina Vojvodina
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 - 0 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
København København 3 - 0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
APOEL APOEL 2 Pen 4-2 2 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Sheriff Sheriff 1 Pen 3-5 1 Dundalk Dundalk
Granada Granada 2 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
KÍ 6 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Desna Desna
Basel Basel 3 - 2 Anorthosis Anorthosis
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Drita Drita
LASK LASK 7 - 0 DAC DAC
St. Gallen St. Gallen 0 - 1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Milan Milan 3 - 2 Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Rijeka Rijeka 2 AET 0 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 - 0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Willem II Willem II 0 - 4 Rangers Rangers

UEFA Super Cup

Bayern München Bayern München 2 AET 1 Sevilla Sevilla

Oberliga Hessen

Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 0 - 2 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 - 5 Ennepetal Ennepetal
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 0 - 4 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
Schermbeck Schermbeck 2 - 2 Vreden Vreden
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine 1 - 2 Gütersloh Gütersloh
ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund 0 - 3 Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 1 - 0 Finnentrop / Bamenohl Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II 3 - 1 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 1 - 4 Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen
Hilden Hilden - TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Teutonia St.Tönis Teutonia St.Tönis 1 - 1 Meerbusch Meerbusch
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 2 - 2 Monheim Monheim
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 2 - 1 1. FC M'gladbach 1. FC M'gladbach

Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim 2 - 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal 3 - 2 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon