Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Noticias
En vivo
32
Hoy
Ligas
Nacionales de Clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Más ligas...
Internacionales de Clubes
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Copa
Asia
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Sudamérica
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Más ligas...
Nacionalmente
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Copa Confederaciones
Amistosos
Amistosos
Más ligas...
Featured match:
LaLiga
vs
Sevilla
FC Barcelona
Ligas Estados Unidos
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
NISA
MLS Next Pro
MLS All-Star
PDL
Copa abierta de los EEUU
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
USL 2
NASL
PDL
Estados Unidos
Goleadores
Clasificaciones
Resultados
Ronda:
««
«
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
»»
Boston Bolts
-
Black Rock
Charlottesville Blues
-
Patuxent
Lehigh Valley United
-
Reading United
Long Island Rough Riders
-
Staten Island Athletic
Vermont Green
-
Boston City
Virginia Beach United
-
Virginia Marauders
Morris Elite
-
New Jersey Copa
Charlotte Independence 2
TBA
North Carolina Fusion
Ocean City Nor'easters
-
West Chester United II
Patuxent
TBA
Virginia Marauders
Utah Avalanche
-
Utah United
United PDX
-
Oly Town
San Francisco City
-
Monterey Bay II
Colorado ISA
-
Flatirons Rush
AMSG
-
Seahorses
Capo II
-
Redlands
Lane United
-
Capital
Tucson
-
Arizona Arsenal
Capital
-
United PDX
Ventura County Fusion
-
Capo II
Dothan United
-
Athens United
Little Rock Rangers
-
Louisiana Krewe
Mississippi Brilla
-
Blue Goose
Hill Country Lobos
-
Houston Sur
Tennessee
-
Asheville City
Houston
-
Corpus Christi
Brevard
-
Nona
Southern Soccer Academy
-
Tennessee
Hill Country Lobos
-
Twin City Toucans
Tampa Bay United
-
St. Petersburg
Ann Arbor
-
Lansing City
Minneapolis City
-
Thunder Bay Chill
Cleveland Force
-
Toledo Villa
Flint City Bucks
-
South Bend Lions
Fort Wayne
-
Kings Hammer
Des Moines Menace
-
Chicago Dutch Lions
River Light
-
Chicago City
Rochester
-
Bavarian United
Buffalo
TBA
Dayton Dutch Lions
Oakland County
TBA
Kalamazoo FC