Amistosos

Petrolul 52 Petrolul 52 TBA Al Shamal Al Shamal
Botev Plovdiv II Botev Plovdiv II - Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Opava Opava
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Europa Europa - Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
Midtjylland Midtjylland - Aalborg Aalborg
UTA Arad UTA Arad - KF Partizani KF Partizani
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom ? - ? Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Mashuk Mashuk - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala
Šibenik Šibenik ? - ? Olimpija Olimpija
Basilea Basilea - Botoşani Botoşani
Olimpija Olimpija - Šibenik Šibenik
Amstetten Amstetten - Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Yantra 1919 Yantra 1919 - Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010
UTA Arad UTA Arad - Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Lugano Lugano - FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa - APOEL APOEL
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 ? - ? Lugano Lugano
DAC DAC - Paksi Paksi
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Sepsi Sepsi
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice ? - ? Ružomberok Ružomberok
Ružomberok Ružomberok - GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Mura Mura - Vojvodina Vojvodina
Napredak Napredak - Skalica Skalica
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Koper Koper
Amstetten Amstetten - Leobendorf Leobendorf
Tuzla City Tuzla City ? - ? Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
Petrolul 52 Petrolul 52 - Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK - Hermannstadt Hermannstadt

CONMEBOL Libertadores

Fortaleza Fortaleza - Estudiantes Estudiantes

Copa AFC

Kaya Kaya - Bali United Bali United
Eastern Eastern - Tainan City Tainan City
Viettel Viettel - Hougang United Hougang United
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
Kedah Kedah - Visakha Visakha
Sogdiana Sogdiana - Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
Khujand Khujand - Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown - Young Elephants Young Elephants
CSKA Pomir CSKA Pomir - Neftchi Neftchi

CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Lanús Lanús
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - São Paulo São Paulo
Olimpia Olimpia - Atlético GO Atlético GO

AFC Cup Play-off

Eastern AA Eastern AA Cancl. Chao Pak Kei Chao Pak Kei

Amistoso (Femenino)

Switzerland Switzerland - England England