Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
0
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
JEF United
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York RB
Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 - 2
Ordabasy
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Baník Ostrava
3 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Olimpija
2 - 2
Novi Pazar
Benešov
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Hillerød
7 - 2
Hvidovre
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Líšeň
3 - 1
Start Brno
Meteor Praha
0 - 4
Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
1 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Jablonec II
Neftekhimik
2 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Dinamo Brest
2 - 5
Slavia
Písek
1 - 1
Dukla Praha
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
Beroe
6 - 2
Atletik Kuklen
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Progresul Spartac
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk B&I
Győri ETO
1 - 3
Petržalka
Helsingør
3 - 0
HIK
Hutnik Kraków
5 - 2
KSZO 1929
Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
Tiszaújváros
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Bytom
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Næsby
Skalica
6 - 1
Púchov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
Chomutov
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Druzhba
TS Galaxy
3 - 4
Bohemians 1905
Táborsko
3 - 2
Příbram
Vanløse
0 - 1
Tårnby FF
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Považská Bystrica
Šamorín
1 - 1
Puskás
MP
1 - 0
PEPO
KFUM
2 - 0
Mjøndalen
Vasas
0 - 3
Fehérvár
Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
Hodonín
Isloch
2 - 1
Slutsk
Aluminij
1 - 0
Makedonija GjP
Deisenhofen
2 - 6
Buchbach
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
Gomel
Gleisdorf 09
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0 - 3
Weiche Flensburg
Lillestrøm
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
Lovech
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Motor Lublin
0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszów
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Sleipner
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Sogndal
2 - 2
Bjarg
Stal Rzeszów
2 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Cham
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gnistan
5 - 3
Klubi-04
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
Etar VT
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Líšeň
3 - 2
Spartak Myjava
Næstved
0 - 1
Nykøbing
Viktoria Plzeň II
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Struga
BFA
0 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
Brage
3 - 0
Gefle
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
Montana
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 2
Górnik Polkowice
Eidsvold
2 - 2
Elverum
Győri ETO
2 - 1
First Vienna
Hoffenheim II
5 - 1
Göppinger SV
Kalmar
4 - 3
HB Køge
Karbach
3 - 3
Andernach
Kozhuf Gevgelija
2 - 2
Tikvesh
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Longford Town
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Maardu
MTK
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Sandefjord
Schonnebeck
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Sirius
1 - 1
Degerfors
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Hartberg
Stjørdals-Blink
3 - 0
Orkla
Strømmen
3 - 2
Gjelleråsen
Unirea Dej
2 - 1
Bihor Oradea
Vevey United
2 - 3
Bulle
Voska Sport
0 - 4
Sileks
Warta Poznań
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Wisła Kraków
2 - 0
Atyrau
Zilina
5 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Étoile Carouge
4 - 3
Servette II
Örgryte
1 - 0
Oddevold
Nürnberg II
3 - 0
ASV Neumarkt
Vejle
2 - 1
Velez
Zalgiris
2 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1960 Hanau
0 - 4
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Amstetten
4 - 1
Rapid Wien II
Augsburg II
2 - 2
Eintracht Bamberg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 - 1
SGV Freiberg
Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
AIK
Düren Merzenich
2 - 1
Koblenz
FA 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Fløy-Flekkerøy
1 - 3
Jerv
Follo
0 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
FC Košice
Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Molde
3 - 1
Kristiansund
Nieciecza
2 - 0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5 - 0
Tiller
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 4
Bersenbrück
Salzburg
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Schott Mainz
0 - 1
Pirmasens
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Würzburger FV
St. Anna
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
TSC
2 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5 - 0
Todesfelde
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Varberg
2 - 3
Helsingborg
Vard
4 - 1
Fana
Vilzing
3 - 3
Gebenbach
WSG Tirol
1 - 2
Koper
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Yenisey
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Biel-Bienne
1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0 - 1
Slovacko
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Eschen / Mauren
Arendal
2 - 4
Lørenskog
Drochtersen / Assel
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 7
Mainz 05 II
Krems
0 - 1
St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2 - 3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4 - 2
B 93
Motor Lublin
5 - 1
Wisła Puławy
Offenburger FV
1 - 4
Teningen
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 3
Ludogorets
Rödinghausen
2 - 3
Havelse
Shkupi
0 - 1
Karviná
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Galway United
Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zenit
1 - 0
Ural
Baník Ostrava
3 - 2
Olimpija
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Monagas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Moss
2 - 1
Kjelsås
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
Dornbirn
Suduva
0 - 2
Dainava
Domzale
3 - 1
Javor
Valmiera
2 - 0
Flora
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 0
Swit
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Carabobo
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1 - 1
Flamengo
Caracas
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
1 - 5
Nordsjælland
Vote on the outcome
6
Draw
0
3
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 3
Huachipato - Unión Española
Game
Background info
Game status:
FT
Huachipato
Unión Española
2
2
Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)