Club Friendlies

Club Friendlies

International Cups

Cracovia Cracovia 1 - 0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Džiugas Telšiai Džiugas Telšiai 2 - 0 Babrungas Babrungas
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 3 Banga Banga
Oddevold Oddevold 2 - 1 Stenungsund Stenungsund
SalPa SalPa 2 - 2 EPS EPS
Voždovac Voždovac 1 - 3 Grafičar Grafičar
Ansbach Ansbach 3 - 5 Schwabach Schwabach
TransINVEST Vilnius TransINVEST Vilnius 5 - 0 Nevėžis Nevėžis
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II 2 - 3 Hanácká Hanácká
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 - 3 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Líšeň Líšeň 2 - 1 Petržalka Petržalka
Næstved Næstved 0 - 3 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Suduva Suduva 1 - 1 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
Beroe Beroe 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 7 - 1 Täby Täby
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
DAC 1904 DAC 1904 0 - 1 Zlín Zlín
Degerfors Degerfors 0 - 0 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
Esbjerg Esbjerg 2 - 2 Holstebro Holstebro
Hartberg Hartberg 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918 0 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Horsens Horsens 3 - 0 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 1 - 2 Eichede Eichede
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 4 - 2 Elverum Elverum
Koper Koper 1 - 0 Sarajevo Sarajevo
Memmingen Memmingen 0 - 1 Sonthofen Sonthofen
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Notodden Notodden 1 - 0 Strømsgodset II Strømsgodset II
Olimpija Olimpija 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 1 Pen 1-0 1 AS FC Buzău AS FC Buzău
Radnički Kragujevac Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
Roskilde Roskilde 2 - 0 Vanløse Vanløse
Sandefjord Sandefjord 2 - 3 Moss Moss
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 4 - 1 Karbach Karbach
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Vejle Vejle
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Inđija Inđija
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Illertissen Illertissen
Trelleborg Trelleborg 0 - 1 Helsingborg Helsingborg
Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa 1 - 2 Eidsvold Eidsvold
Varberg Varberg 0 - 1 Tvååker Tvååker
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 - 0 Erlbach Erlbach
Örebro Örebro 1 - 2 Brage Brage
Ørn Horten Ørn Horten 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo
Žilina II Žilina II 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Vitebsk Vitebsk
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 - 0 Ružomberok Ružomberok
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Neftchi Neftchi
Aubstadt Aubstadt 1 - 0 Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 4 - 0 SC Lahr SC Lahr
Domzale Domzale 1 - 1 Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund Egersund 3 - 1 Vidar Vidar
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0 - 2 Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
Falkenberg Falkenberg 2 - 2 Öster Öster
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 - 0 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Javor Javor 0 - 0 Metalac GM Metalac GM
Karviná Karviná 2 - 1 Skalica Skalica
Krasnodar Krasnodar 3 - 0 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Al Fayha Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 1 - 3 Koblenz Koblenz
Raufoss Raufoss 1 - 2 Valerenga Valerenga
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 - 1 Ravensburg Ravensburg
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 6 - 2 Coburg Coburg
Sirius Sirius 1 - 3 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Skeid Skeid 0 - 2 Nordstrand Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 6 - 1 Tolmin Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg Sturm Hauzenberg 1 - 3 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Utsikten Utsikten 0 - 0 Landskrona Landskrona
Viking II Viking II 3 - 3 Vard Vard
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 3 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Vilzing Vilzing 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II
Värnamo Värnamo 0 - 1 Örgryte Örgryte
Železničar Pančevo Železničar Pančevo 2 - 0 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Liefering Liefering 2 - 1 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Slavia Slavia 6 - 0 Niva Dolbizno Niva Dolbizno
AIK AIK 0 - 2 TSC TSC
Abtswind Abtswind 0 - 4 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth Bayreuth 4 - 0 Gebenbach Gebenbach
JäPS JäPS 1 - 4 Klubi-04 Klubi-04
Liepaja Liepaja 0 - 3 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 1 - 0 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm Türkspor Neckarsulm 1 - 4 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 - 4 Voitsberg Voitsberg
Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 0 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv Obolon' Kyiv 3 - 1 Ahal Ahal
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3 Velez Velez
Bayern München II Bayern München II 0 - 2 Ried Ried
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres Veres 2 - 2 Jablonec Jablonec
Voždovac Voždovac 0 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Follo Follo
Lørenskog Lørenskog 0 - 4 Grorud Grorud
Al Wehda Al Wehda 1 - 1 D.C. United D.C. United
Panevezys Panevezys 3 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne Shelbourne 2 - 0 Cork City Cork City
St. Louis City St. Louis City 2 - 1 LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Longford Town Longford Town 0 - 3 Galway United Galway United
Atlanta United Atlanta United 1 - 1 Memphis 901 Memphis 901
Tecos Tecos 1 - 3 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Zorya Zorya
B 93 B 93 1 - 2 Oleksandria Oleksandria
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju 3 - 0 Laagri Laagri
Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 2 - 2 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Ural Ural 2 - 2 Al Fateh Al Fateh
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 2 - 2 Hvidovre Hvidovre
Homburg Homburg 2 - 1 Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Celje Celje 4 - 1 Aluminij Aluminij
Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Gangwon Gangwon
Hammarby Hammarby 4 - 5 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 - 1 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 1 Kairat Kairat
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II 2 - 0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Teplice Teplice 5 - 0 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Zorya Zorya 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Chernomorets Chernomorets 1 - 1 Metalourg Metalourg
AGF AGF 2 - 1 Viborg Viborg
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Vejle Vejle 3 - 0 Oleksandria Oleksandria
Ranheim Ranheim 1 - 1 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Shinnik Shinnik 0 - 0 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Trenčín Trenčín 1 - 0 Vyškov Vyškov

Corvinul Hunedoara Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lyngby Lyngby 0 - 0 Veres Veres
HB Køge HB Køge 3 - 1 Atyrau Atyrau
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 1 - 3 APOEL APOEL
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar
Arda Arda 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Decic Decic
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
Zenit Zenit 0 - 0 Noah Noah
Häcken Häcken 2 - 4 Haugesund Haugesund
Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman 3 - 1 D.C. United D.C. United
Djurgården Djurgården 0 - 1 Mjällby Mjällby
FA 2000 FA 2000 2 - 1 Brønshøj Brønshøj
Písek Písek 0 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Örebro Örebro 0 - 3 Forward Forward
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
Ishøj Ishøj 1 - 2 Hillerød Hillerød
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 0 - 0 Aubstadt Aubstadt
Landvetter IS Landvetter IS 0 - 5 Örgryte Örgryte
Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3 - 4 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Cherno more Cherno more 0 - 0 Dunav ot Ruse Dunav ot Ruse
Chrudim Chrudim 1 - 2 Pardubice II Pardubice II
HamKam HamKam 0 - 1 Fredericia Fredericia
Marek Marek 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Prostějov Prostějov 1 - 2 Třinec Třinec
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Arsenal Arsenal
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1 Znojmo Znojmo
Levante II Levante II 2 - 3 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm 3 - 3 Tenerife II Tenerife II
ŁKS Łódź II ŁKS Łódź II 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
AD Marco 09 AD Marco 09 1 - 1 Banga Banga
Guadalajara Guadalajara 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Orlando City Orlando City 3 - 1 Rhode Island Rhode Island
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Slavia Slavia
Beroe Beroe 1 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv Spartak Plovdiv
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 0 Pen 1-0 0 Kolding Kolding
Cherno more Cherno more 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
Zalgiris Zalgiris 1 - 1 Džiugas Telšiai Džiugas Telšiai
Krasnodar Krasnodar 1 - 0 Al Shabab Al Shabab
Shinnik Shinnik 1 - 2 Aktobe Aktobe
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 - 3 Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Csikszereda Csikszereda
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Riga Riga
Polissya Polissya 1 - 1 Stjarnan Stjarnan
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 1 1599 Şelimbăr 1599 Şelimbăr
Trelleborg Trelleborg 2 - 1 AB AB
Maribor Maribor 3 - 0 Bistrica Bistrica
St. Louis City St. Louis City 1 - 0 Los Angeles Los Angeles
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 0 - 3 Rostov Rostov
Dampfach Dampfach 4 - 3 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Illertissen Illertissen 5 - 0 Biberach Biberach
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 1 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
Fellbach Fellbach 2 - 2 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg
Koblenz Koblenz 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy 0 - 3 Charlotte Charlotte
Nashville FC Nashville FC 3 - 2 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
New York City New York City 2 - 2 SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Austin Austin 0 - 1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire

Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Oleksandria Oleksandria 1 - 2 Hvidovre Hvidovre
B 93 B 93 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
Dallas Dallas 1 - 4 Malmö Malmö
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Arkadag Arkadag
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
Sandinenses Sandinenses 0 - 2 Banga Banga
Sogndal Sogndal 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia
Valmiera Valmiera 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 0 - 3 OB OB
FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Malmö Malmö 0 - 4 Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Dallas Dallas 4 - 1 Odd Odd
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje
Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 4 - 1 Orenburg Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Oleksandria Oleksandria 3 - 0 Ahal Ahal
Zenit Zenit 6 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Urartu Urartu
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 1 - 2 OB OB
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 - 2 Liepaja Liepaja
Åsane Åsane 2 - 0 Lysekloster Lysekloster
Rangers Rangers 5 - 3 Unión Española Unión Española

Chernomorets Chernomorets 2 - 1 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0 - 0 ML Vitebsk ML Vitebsk
Norrköping Norrköping 1 - 1 Brann Brann
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
Rosenborg Rosenborg 2 - 1 Aalesund Aalesund
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 2 - 3 Nieciecza Nieciecza
TPS TPS 0 - 2 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Krumovgrad Krumovgrad
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 FK Sochi FK Sochi
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Etar VT Etar VT
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset 1 - 2 Valerenga Valerenga
Trans Trans 3 - 2 FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0 Ried Ried
Akron Akron 1 - 2 Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz FK Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz FK Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 8 - 0 Naftan Naftan
FS Jelgava FS Jelgava 1 - 3 Panevezys Panevezys
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 St. Pölten St. Pölten
Start Start 1 - 1 Bryne Bryne
Veres Veres 2 - 1 AGMK AGMK
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Shkendija Shkendija
Horsens Horsens 0 - 2 Kalmar Kalmar
Örebro Örebro 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Leningradets Leningradets 0 - 0 Chernomorets Chernomorets
Al Ittifaq Al Ittifaq 2 - 0 D.C. United D.C. United
Kristiansund Kristiansund 2 - 1 Ranheim Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 AIK AIK
Shabab Al Ahli Shabab Al Ahli 0 - 5 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Admira Admira 1 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
Ried Ried 4 - 0 WSPG Wels WSPG Wels
First Vienna First Vienna 8 - 1 Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Horn Horn 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Aalen Aalen 1 - 0 Normannia Gmünd Normannia Gmünd
Ørn Horten Ørn Horten 0 - 1 Kjelsås Kjelsås
Bohemians Bohemians 1 - 0 Cork City Cork City
Drogheda United Drogheda United 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Waterford Waterford 3 - 2 Treaty United Treaty United

Gifu Gifu 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 1 - 0 Minsk Minsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk 0 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ
Opava Opava 1 - 1 Jednota Bánová Jednota Bánová
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 - 2 Belshina Belshina
Gomel Gomel 1 - 0 Bumprom Bumprom
Hanácká Hanácká 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II
Písek Písek 2 - 2 Příbram Příbram
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 - 0 Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
Chrudim Chrudim 2 - 2 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 2 Grazer AK Grazer AK
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Skeid Skeid
Líšeň Líšeň 2 - 1 Šamorín Šamorín
Minai Minai 1 - 1 FK Metalist Kharkiv FK Metalist Kharkiv
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 - 0 Naftan Naftan
Petržalka Petržalka 2 - 4 Prostějov Prostějov
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Jablonec II Jablonec II
Vlašim Vlašim 4 - 3 Táborsko Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 2 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Gorica Gorica 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
HIK HIK 3 - 1 Astrio Astrio
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Degerfors Degerfors 5 - 0 Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole Odra Opole
HamKam HamKam 2 - 1 Lyngby Lyngby
Holstebro Holstebro 0 - 3 VSK Århus VSK Århus
Liefering Liefering 6 - 1 Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
Nieciecza Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 0 - 0 Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Suduva Suduva 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Fafe Fafe 4 - 1 Banga Banga
Liepaja Liepaja 2 - 1 Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
Obolon' Kyiv Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 1 HB Køge HB Køge
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 6 - 3 Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Falkenberg Falkenberg 0 - 3 Varberg Varberg
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918
Start Brno Start Brno 3 - 0 Hanácká Hanácká
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 4 - 1 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Beroe Beroe 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
Brage Brage 0 - 2 Sandviken Sandviken
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 2 - 2 Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 1 Aubstadt Aubstadt
Esbjerg Esbjerg 6 - 0 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 5 - 2 Dainava Dainava
Landskrona Landskrona 3 - 2 Trelleborg Trelleborg
Middelfart Middelfart 0 - 1 Skive Skive
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Häcken Häcken
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Belasitsa Belasitsa
Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 0 - 1 Trollhättan Trollhättan
Strindheim Strindheim 0 - 0 Tiller Tiller
Strømmen Strømmen 2 - 1 Follo Follo
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 7 - 0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Kalisz Kalisz
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 ML Vitebsk ML Vitebsk
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Grorud Grorud 1 - 2 Moss Moss
Helsingør Helsingør 1 - 0 Helsingborg Helsingborg
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 3 - 2 Baunatal Baunatal
Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Illertissen Illertissen 12 - 0 Berg Berg
Lauterach Lauterach 0 - 6 Dornbirn Dornbirn
Liefering Liefering 3 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen 4 - 0 Notodden Notodden
Neudrossenfeld Neudrossenfeld 0 - 1 Bayreuth Bayreuth
Nöttingen Nöttingen 1 - 2 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0 - 1 Memmingen Memmingen
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 2 - 0 Dachau Dachau
Utsikten Utsikten 1 - 2 Örgryte Örgryte
Värnamo Värnamo 3 - 1 Öster Öster
Västerås SK Västerås SK 5 - 0 Sollentuna Sollentuna
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 3 Púchov Púchov
Zorya Zorya 4 - 0 Pyunik Pyunik
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Slavia Slavia
Mendig Mendig 0 - 6 Koblenz Koblenz
Minsk Minsk 2 - 1 Smorgon Smorgon
Primorje Primorje 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Djurgården Djurgården 1 - 3 Viking Viking
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Arkadag Arkadag
Fakel Fakel 2 - 1 Ordabasy Ordabasy
GAIS GAIS 3 - 0 Oddevold Oddevold
Halmstad Halmstad 0 - 1 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Yenisey Yenisey 0 - 2 Ufa Ufa
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger Levanger
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Frem Frem
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 3 - 1 Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Vilzing Vilzing 5 - 1 Ammerthal Ammerthal
Finn Harps Finn Harps 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Umeå Umeå
Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR 1 - 0 Viborg Viborg
Mariehamn Mariehamn 0 - 0 Sleipner Sleipner
JäPS JäPS 2 - 3 SalPa SalPa
Hødd Hødd 6 - 0 Brattvåg Brattvåg
St. Louis City St. Louis City 2 - 2 New York RB New York RB
Zalgiris Zalgiris 0 - 2 TransINVEST Vilnius TransINVEST Vilnius
Eidsvold Eidsvold 1 - 1 Arendal Arendal
JIPPO JIPPO 2 - 1 JJK JJK
KPV KPV 0 - 2 JBK JBK
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Egersund Egersund
Flora Flora 2 - 3 Paide Paide
Galway United Galway United 0 - 1 Wexford Wexford
SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 Charlotte Charlotte
Atlanta United Atlanta United 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minnesota United Minnesota United 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 1 - 1 New York City New York City

Orlando City Orlando City 3 - 1 New England New England
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Khimki Khimki 1 - 1 KAMAZ KAMAZ
Fredericia Fredericia 1 - 2 Kaisar Kaisar
Naftan Naftan 1 - 2 ML Vitebsk ML Vitebsk
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
AB AB 2 - 2 FA 2000 FA 2000
AaB AaB 3 - 1 KFUM KFUM
Cracovia Cracovia 1 - 4 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Hammarby Hammarby 1 - 2 HJK HJK
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 2 Veres Veres
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II 1 - 1 Homburg Homburg
Lyngby Lyngby 1 - 1 Oleksandria Oleksandria
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 5 - 0 Villingen Villingen
Cherno more Cherno more 5 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey
Khimki Khimki 1 - 0 Shinnik Shinnik
Riga Riga 2 - 0 Pyunik Pyunik
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Tukums Tukums 0 - 4 Panevezys Panevezys
Kairat Kairat 2 - 1 Rostov Rostov
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Austin Austin 3 - 1 LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Los Angeles Los Angeles

Villarreal II Villarreal II 3 - 0 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 3 - 1 St. Pölten St. Pölten
Liepaja Liepaja 0 - 1 Veres Veres
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Oleksandria Oleksandria 3 - 0 Saburtalo Saburtalo
Brøndby Brøndby 3 - 3 Hillerød Hillerød
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Rigas FS Rigas FS
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 1 - 3 Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar

Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Džiugas Telšiai Džiugas Telšiai 1 - 1 Tauras Tauras
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Zenit Zenit 4 - 1 Santos Santos
Middelfart Middelfart 2 - 0 OKS OKS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 4 - 2 Nöttingen Nöttingen

Minai Minai 0 - 2 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Paide Paide 6 - 2 Metta Metta
Táborsko Táborsko 4 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
Hobro Hobro 3 - 3 Vejle Vejle
KF Grobiņa KF Grobiņa 0 - 2 FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
Volna Volna 0 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Unterföhring Unterföhring 1 - 1 Türkgücü München Türkgücü München
Zalgiris Zalgiris 1 - 3 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 4 Astana Astana
Yenisey Yenisey 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Zorya Zorya 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 2 AGMK AGMK
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
B 93 B 93 0 - 0 Vanløse Vanløse
Přeštice Přeštice 3 - 4 Příbram Příbram
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 6 - 0 Kairat Kairat
New England New England 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 1 Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach
1. SC Feucht 1. SC Feucht 1 - 7 Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
Karbach Karbach 0 - 9 Koblenz Koblenz
Oberhaid Oberhaid 1 - 4 Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
Raufoss Raufoss 5 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
Orlando City Orlando City 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 0 - 1 SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Toronto Toronto 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
New York City New York City 2 - 2 LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Austin Austin 3 - 3 New York RB New York RB
Minnesota United Minnesota United 0 - 4 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire

Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Sogndal Sogndal 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Cincinnati Cincinnati 5 - 2 New England New England
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0 - 2 BATE BATE
Leganés II Leganés II 1 - 1 Vyškov Vyškov
FK Sochi FK Sochi 0 - 1 Neftchi Neftchi
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Gangwon Gangwon
Triglav Triglav 0 - 4 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Riga Riga
Åsane Åsane 3 - 1 Bjarg Bjarg
Nashville FC Nashville FC 1 - 1 Memphis 901 Memphis 901

Auda Auda 2 - 2 Stupčanica Olovo Stupčanica Olovo
Oleksandria Oleksandria 0 - 1 Kaisar Kaisar
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Rigas FS Rigas FS
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 Syunik Syunik
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju 7 - 0 I-Kissat I-Kissat
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem 1 - 4 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Fredericia Fredericia 0 - 1 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Dainava Dainava 2 - 0 Džiugas Telšiai Džiugas Telšiai
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik 0 - 2 Brattvåg Brattvåg
Veres Veres 2 - 0 Auda Auda
Prostějov Prostějov 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
Kolding Kolding 0 - 1 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Valerenga Valerenga 1 - 3 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0 Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Petrocub Petrocub
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Sandefjord Sandefjord
Viking Viking 1 - 2 KFUM KFUM
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen 2 - 1 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
First Vienna First Vienna 5 - 2 Wiener SC Wiener SC
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
Ried II Ried II 1 - 0 Buchbach Buchbach
Aalesund Aalesund 1 - 3 Kristiansund Kristiansund
Admira Admira 1 - 0 Stripfing Stripfing
Brann Brann 2 - 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Illertissen Illertissen 1 - 2 Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene 0 - 5 Fløy-Flekkerøy Fløy-Flekkerøy
Lafnitz Lafnitz 1 - 2 Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
Young Boys Young Boys 1 - 1 Middelfart Middelfart
Start Start 4 - 3 Jerv Jerv
Skive Skive 1 - 1 Vejgaard Vejgaard
St. Pölten St. Pölten 4 - 1 Leobendorf Leobendorf
Sotra Sotra 4 - 0 Fana Fana

Slutsk Slutsk 2 - 1 BATE BATE
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz FK Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 - 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 0 - 3 Ostrovets Ostrovets
KAMAZ KAMAZ 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Belshina Belshina 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
Rigas FS Rigas FS 2 - 2 Sogdiana Sogdiana
Smorgon Smorgon 2 - 1 Lida Lida
Chrudim Chrudim 9 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Niva Dolbizno Niva Dolbizno
Hanácká Hanácká 3 - 1 Uničov Uničov
Komárno Komárno 1 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Petržalka Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň Líšeň
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 - 2 Příbram Příbram
Vlašim Vlašim 2 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 2 Start Brno Start Brno
Zápy Zápy 1 - 3 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Minsk Minsk 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
B 93 B 93 2 - 1 Hillerød Hillerød
Frem Frem 2 - 0 FA 2000 FA 2000
HB Køge HB Køge 2 - 0 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Trenčín Trenčín 2 - 2 Opava Opava
Toronto Toronto 0 - 1 Los Angeles Los Angeles
Whitecaps (USSF) Whitecaps (USSF) 1 - 1 SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Bryne Bryne 5 - 2 Egersund Egersund
Helsingør Helsingør 2 - 1 Lund Lund
Horsens Horsens 0 - 0 Esbjerg Esbjerg
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Levanger Levanger
Kottern Kottern 0 - 4 Memmingen Memmingen
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
Lyn Lyn 3 - 1 Strømmen Strømmen
Lørenskog Lørenskog 1 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
Notodden Notodden 2 - 2 Follo Follo
Oddevold Oddevold 1 - 0 Trollhättan Trollhättan
Panevezys Panevezys 2 - 0 FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland 0 - 1 Eik IF Tønsberg Eik IF Tønsberg
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 0 - 1 Táborsko Táborsko
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Rana Rana
AaB AaB 2 - 1 HamKam HamKam
Rostov Rostov 1 - 0 Astana Astana
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II 3 - 1 Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
TransINVEST Vilnius TransINVEST Vilnius 0 - 2 Banga Banga
Ansbach Ansbach 5 - 1 ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
Arendal Arendal 0 - 0 Grorud Grorud
Augsburg II Augsburg II 0 - 1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 2 - 0 Denzlingen Denzlingen
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Gomel Gomel
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 4 -