Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
10
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
El Nacional
1 - 2
América de Cali
Torpedo Moskva
0 - 0
Irtysh Omsk
Weiden
1 - 3
Vilzing
Sporting Cristal
1 - 3
Atlético Nacional
Sporting Cristal
1 - 3
Atlético Nacional
Internacional Palmira
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Internacional Palmira
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Wisła Kraków
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Wisła Kraków
Celje
2 - 3
Oţelul
Celje
2 - 3
Oţelul
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
Khimki
4 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk
Khimki
4 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk
Radnički Kragujevac
3 - 0
Radnički Niš
AZ
6 - 0
AEK Athens
AZ
6 - 0
AEK Athens
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
0 - 1
Wil
Freiburg II
0 - 1
Wil
Dender
6 - 0
Ninove
Lyngby
0 - 2
Malmö
Lyngby
0 - 2
Malmö
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Chrudim
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Chrudim
Almere City
1 - 2
FCSB
Kalmar
3 - 2
Häcken
Kryvbas KR
3 - 1
Inhulets'
Kryvbas KR
3 - 1
Inhulets'
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Opava
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Opava
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Almere City
1 - 2
FCSB
Austria Wien II
0 - 2
Stripfing
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cancl.
-
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Strumska slava
Maribor
2 - 2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
OFK Beograd
0 - 0
Mornar
Pafos
5 - 0
Ilirija
Buducnost
3 - 4
Zagłębie Lubin
Celje
1 - 0
Rapid Bucureşti
Celje
1 - 0
Rapid Bucureşti
Red Star Belgrade
1 - 0
Mladost Lučani
Red Star Belgrade
1 - 0
Mladost Lučani
UTA Arad
1 - 3
Sarajevo
UTA Arad
1 - 3
Sarajevo
Young Boys
0 - 2
Thun
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Varnsdorf
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Varnsdorf
A. Klagenfurt
10 - 0
Treibach
A. Klagenfurt
10 - 0
Treibach
Burg
0 - 12
Energie Cottbus
Burg
0 - 12
Energie Cottbus
Erbenheim
0 - 7
Wehen Wiesbaden
Halmstad
1 - 1
Kolding
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
1 - 8
Hannover 96
Limbach-Oberfrohna
0 - 15
Chemnitzer FC
Limbach-Oberfrohna
0 - 15
Chemnitzer FC
Marchfeld
0 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
Marchfeld
0 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
OFK Beograd
0 - 0
Mornar
Pafos
5 - 0
Ilirija
Ried
1 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
Weiz
1 - 6
Sturm Graz
Sirius
2 - 2
Djurgården
Sirius
2 - 2
Djurgården
Tasmania Berlin
1 - 2
Viktoria Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
1 - 2
Viktoria Berlin
Weiz
1 - 6
Sturm Graz
Wiener SC
1 - 4
Amstetten
Wiener SC
1 - 4
Amstetten
Winterthur
3 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
Winterthur
3 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
Železničar Pančevo
3 - 1
Chernomorets
Backnang
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
Backnang
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
Eintracht Münchberg
0 - 2
Bayreuth
Jahn Zeiskam
0 - 8
Kaiserslautern
Thun
4 - 1
Breitenrain
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 - 1
Röllbach
Würzburger FV
4 - 3
Rimpar
Würzburger FV
4 - 3
Rimpar
Eggenfelden
1 - 8
Wacker Burghausen
Germania Teveren
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Germania Teveren
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Grün Weiß Mühlen
0 - 4
BW Lohne
Halbturn
Cancl.
-
Neusiedl
Halbturn
Cancl.
-
Neusiedl
Hollage
0 - 5
Sportfreunde Lotte
KSK Beveren
0 - 6
Zulte Waregem
Mechtersheim
Cancl.
? - ?
Astoria Walldorf
Motherwell
2 - 2
Twente
Oedt
1 - 7
LASK
Oedt
1 - 7
LASK
Wildon
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
Wildon
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
Železničar Pančevo
3 - 1
Chernomorets
Bövinghausen
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV
Bövinghausen
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV
RAEC Mons
0 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
RAEC Mons
0 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
East Fife
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
East Fife
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
Elgin City
3 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
Elgin City
3 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
Nairn County
1 - 6
St. Johnstone
Nairn County
1 - 6
St. Johnstone
Vote on the outcome
3
Draw
1
3
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 3
Astoria Walldorf - Mechtersheim
Game
Game status:
Cancelled
Astoria Walldorf
Mechtersheim
TBC (Germany) (TBC)