Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
0
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Dorogi
1 - 1
III. Kerületi TUE
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 1
Kozármisleny
Tatabánya
0 - 1
BVSC Zugló
Tomislav
0 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
Veszprém
1 - 1
ESMTK
Nice
2 - 2
Lausanne-Sport
Nice
2 - 2
Lausanne-Sport
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 1
Kozármisleny
Třinec
5 - 2
Žilina II
Vlašim
2 - 5
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem
5 - 2
Vlašim
Austria Vienna
3 - 7
Bohemians 1905
Austria Vienna
3 - 7
Bohemians 1905
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Moreirense
Podbeskidzie
3 - 3
Karviná
Podbeskidzie
3 - 3
Karviná
Rijeka
3 - 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Tatabánya
0 - 1
BVSC Zugló
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
Esenler Erokspor
0 - 2
Orenburg
Kryvbas KR
Cancelled
-
Hebar 1918
Lechia Gdańsk
Cancl.
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Preußen Münster
Cancl.
-
MSV Duisburg
Tychy
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 0
Portimonense
Winterthur
5 - 0
YF Juventus
Fafe
Cancl.
? - ?
Leixões U23
Lusitânia Lourosa
2 - 2
Leixões
Lusitânia Lourosa
2 - 2
Leixões
Paços Ferreira
1 - 0
Oliveirense
Paços Ferreira
1 - 0
Oliveirense
Tychy
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Paksi SE II
1 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Lyngby
0 - 3
Hillerød
Lyngby
0 - 3
Hillerød
Tychy
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Tychy
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Académica
1 - 3
Tondela
Académica
1 - 3
Tondela
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan
Chrobry Głogów
Cancl.
-
Lech Poznań II
Debrecen
Cancl.
? - ?
Amstetten
Porto
4 - 0
Chaves
Lechia Gdańsk
Cancl.
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nyva Ternopil'
1 - 3
Zvyahel
Porto
4 - 0
Chaves
Preußen Münster
Cancl.
-
MSV Duisburg
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Moreirense
Vitoria Guimaraes
6 - 1
Farense
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Partizan
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Partizan
Akhmat Grozny
2 - 0
Irtysh Omsk
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Gent
Akhmat Grozny
2 - 0
Irtysh Omsk
Cracovia
Cancl.
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Cracovia
Cancl.
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Grasshoppers
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
Grasshoppers
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
Groningen
4 - 4
Dender
Groningen
4 - 4
Dender
VVV
2 - 1
AZ II
VVV
2 - 1
AZ II
Veres
1 - 4
Polissya
Veres
1 - 4
Polissya
Basel
4 - 0
Bellinzona
Basel
4 - 0
Bellinzona
Brøndby
5 - 2
Sparta Prague
Wieczysta Kraków
6 - 0
Wiązownica
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metta
0 - 2
Aris Limassol
Rapid Wien II
1 - 1
Komárno
Rozova dolina
0 - 2
Sozopol
Sion
0 - 3
Xamax
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
Sparta Prague
2 - 5
Brøndby
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Gent
Jiskra Domažlice
2 - 1
Táborsko
Jiskra Domažlice
2 - 1
Táborsko
Lafnitz
1 - 3
Gyirmót
Lafnitz
1 - 3
Gyirmót
Cherno more
0 - 1
Fratria
Cherno more
0 - 1
Fratria
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Broń Radom
2 - 4
Star Starachowice
Broń Radom
2 - 4
Star Starachowice
Csepel
2 - 2
BKV Előre
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
Paderborn
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
Paderborn
Dabas
2 - 1
FC Hatvan
Ferencváros
3 - 1
Istra 1961
Kelen
2 - 2
Szabadkikötő
Martfűi LSE
3 - 2
Karcag SE
Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 0
Kazincbarcika
Minai
1 - 1
Bukovyna
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 2
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 2
Elana Toruń
Optik Rathenow
0 - 5
Hertha BSC II
Pénzügyőr
0 - 3
Budaörs
Randers
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Randers
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Optik Rathenow
0 - 5
Hertha BSC II
Sigma Olomouc II
0 - 1
Amstetten
Sigma Olomouc II
0 - 1
Amstetten
Skalica
2 - 2
Slovacko
Slovacko
2 - 2
Skalica
Táborsko
Cancl.
-
Znojmo
Tiszaújváros
Cancl.
15:00
Békéscsaba
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Szeged-Csanád
Vasas II
3 - 1
Egri
Warta Poznań
1 - 4
Teplice
Warta Poznań
1 - 4
Teplice
Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 0
Kazincbarcika
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 - 3
Sokol Živanice
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Sabah
Dinamo Zagreb
6 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dinamo Zagreb
6 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
KF Gostivari
1 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Kalisz
2 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
Lokomotiv GO
2 - 1
Yambol 1915
Písek
0 - 3
Dukla Praha
Písek
0 - 3
Dukla Praha
Strání
0 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
Strání
0 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
Al Arabi
1 - 0
Kecskemét
Auerbach
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
Auerbach
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
Bayreuth
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayreuth
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bicskei
1 - 4
Iváncsa
Bonyhád Völgység
1 - 1
Szekszárd
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 0
Cherno more II
Dunaharaszti MTK
Cancl.
16:00
Majosi
Empor Glauchau
0 - 3
Zwickau
Genk
3 - 1
PAOK
Hanácká
1 - 1
Zlínsko
Havířov
1 - 0
Karviná II
Hoffenheim II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hoffenheim II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Igman Konjic
0 - 2
Posušje
Hanácká
1 - 1
Zlínsko
Mezőkövesd
1 - 3
Vasas
OMTK-Ule
1 - 7
Tiszaföldvár
Orléans
1 - 2
UNFP
PAOK
Cancelled
-
Genk
Pécsi MFC
5 - 1
PTE-PEAC
Prostějov
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Prostějov
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Schalke 04
2 - 4
Midtjylland
Sion
0 - 3
Xamax
Smederevo 1924
1 - 1
Zemun
Smederevo 1924
1 - 1
Zemun
Spišská Nová Ves
2 - 1
Poprad
Šumperk
2 - 3
Polonia Nysa
Tiszafuredi VSE
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
Trenčín
1 - 1
Zlaté Moravce
Union Nettetal
Cancl.
-
FC Cologne
Union Nettetal
Cancl.
-
FC Cologne
Winterthur
5 - 0
YF Juventus
Young Boys
2 - 2
Kryvbas KR
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Zlaté Moravce
1 - 1
Trenčín
1980 Wien
1 - 5
Wiener Viktoria
Amstetten
Cancelled
-
Debrecen
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
Triglav
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 - 4
Tasmania Berlin
Nöttingen
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg
Nöttingen
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg
SSVg Velbert
1 - 5
Bochum
SSVg Velbert
1 - 5
Bochum
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Szeged-Csanád
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Weidenhausen
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Weidenhausen
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Westlands Elftal
1 - 3
ADO Den Haag
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Cham
0 - 2
Luzern
Cham
0 - 2
Luzern
Babelsberg
0 - 1
Hertha Berlin
Babelsberg
0 - 1
Hertha Berlin
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Watford
Diefflen
0 - 4
Homburg
Diefflen
0 - 4
Homburg
Eimsbütteler TV
Cancelled
-
Niendorfer TSV II
Eintracht Trier
Cancl.
-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Eintracht Trier
Cancl.
-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Empor Berlin
Cancl.
-
Lichtenberg
Empor Berlin
Cancl.
-
Lichtenberg
Ennepetal
1 - 1
Sprockhövel
Ennepetal
1 - 1
Sprockhövel
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
Darmstadt
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
Darmstadt
Fenerbahce
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
Fenerbahce
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
Grand-Saconnex
2 - 2
Yverdon Sport
Horn
1 - 0
Krems / Rehberg
Krems
0 - 1
Horn
Leek Town
1 - 0
Port Vale
Lowick
0 - 9
1. FC Bocholt
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 1
Luckenwalde
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 1
Luckenwalde
Pilisi LK
Cancl.
17:00
Monor
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 0
RSC Anderlecht II
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 0
RSC Anderlecht II
Szegedi VSE
3 - 1
Hódmezővásárhely
Tasmania Berlin
4 - 3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Cherno more
4 - 0
Dunav ot Ruse
Cherno more
4 - 0
Dunav ot Ruse
GFK Sloboda Užice
2 - 3
Željezničar
Team Ticino
0 - 1
Mendrisio
Team Ticino
0 - 1
Mendrisio
Željezničar
3 - 2
GFK Sloboda Užice
AVS
4 - 1
Sandinenses
AVS
4 - 1
Sandinenses
Crumlin United
1 - 0
Ballymena United
Peterhead
0 - 4
Aberdeen
Peterhead
0 - 4
Aberdeen
York City
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
York City
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Crumlin United
1 - 0
Ballymena United
Dalkeith Thistle
1 - 2
Edinburgh City
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 2
Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 2
Dundee
Ammanford
0 - 3
Haverfordwest County
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Watford
East Kilbride
Cancl.
-
Annan Athletic
East Kilbride
Cancl.
-
Annan Athletic
Queen's Park
4 - 6
Celtic
Queen's Park
4 - 6
Celtic
Vote on the outcome
4
Draw
2
11
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 5
Austria Klagenfurt - TSC
Game
Background info
Game status:
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
TSC
2
2
0
C. Cvetko (pen.)
31'
S. Soto
74'
86'
M. Vulic
89'
N. Petrovic
Fulltime
Sportplatz Wildon (Wildon)