Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
4
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
Friendlies
vs
England
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Leagues Eurocups
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League Relegation Play-out,Semi-finals,Final,3rd Place Final
UEFA Nations League League A
UEFA Nations League League B
UEFA Nations League League C
UEFA Nations League League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
Premier League International Cup
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
UEFA Youth League
U19 Championship
U19 Championship
The Atlantic Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Nations League
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Women
Elite Cup U20
All-Island Cup
UEFA Europa League
Eurocups 2023/2024
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
Play-offs
3rd Qualifying Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Knockout Round Play-offs
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Häcken
2
-
2
Aberdeen
Slavia Prague
2
-
0
Zorya
Dinamo Zagreb
3
-
1
Sparta Prague
Ludogorets
1
-
4
Ajax
Olimpija
0
-
2
Qarabag
Slovan Bratislava
2
-
1
Aris Limassol
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
-
0
Lugano
KÍ
1
-
1
Sheriff
LASK
2
-
1
Zrinjski
Olympiakos
3
-
1
Cukaricki
Qarabag
1
-
1
Olimpija
Aris Limassol
6
-
2
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff
2
-
1
KÍ
Sparta Prague
4
-
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Zorya
2
-
1
Slavia Prague
Ajax
0
-
1
Ludogorets
Cukaricki
0
-
3
Olympiakos
Lugano
0
-
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Aberdeen
1
-
3
Häcken
Zrinjski
1
-
1
LASK