UEFA Europa Conference League

UEFA Europa Conference League

Eurocups 2024/2025

Round:

Velez Velez 1 - 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes
Auda Auda 2 - 0 B36 B36

Aktobe Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo Sarajevo
FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai 0 - 2 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Liepaja Liepaja 1 - 1 Víkingur Víkingur
Malisheva Malisheva 1 - 0 Buducnost Buducnost
Bravo Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Magpies Magpies 2 - 0 Derry City Derry City
Noah Noah 2 - 0 Shkendija Shkendija
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Urartu Urartu
Floriana Floriana 3 - 1 Tre Penne Tre Penne
Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 4 Milsami Milsami
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Tirana Tirana
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS KuPS
VPS VPS 1 - 2 Zalgiris Zalgiris
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders Crusaders
Bala Town Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide Paide
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
Tikvesh Tikvesh 3 - 2 Breidablik Breidablik
La Fiorita La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch Isloch
Mornar Mornar 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Shelbourne Shelbourne 2 - 1 St Joseph's St Joseph's
Stjarnan Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield Linfield
Valur Valur 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër

B36 B36 0 - 1 Auda Auda
Crusaders Crusaders 3 Pen 7-8 1 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town

KuPS KuPS 5 - 0 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
Urartu Urartu 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 0 - 0 FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 5 - 1 Velez Velez
Milsami Milsami 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ
St Joseph's St Joseph's 1 - 1 Shelbourne Shelbourne
Zalgiris Zalgiris 1 - 0 VPS VPS
Paide Paide 1 AET 1 Bala Town Bala Town
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Mornar Mornar
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 0 - 2 Bravo Bravo
Isloch Isloch 0 Pen 2-4 1 La Fiorita La Fiorita
Shkendija Shkendija 1 - 2 Noah Noah
Tirana Tirana 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Víkingur Víkingur 2 - 0 Liepaja Liepaja
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër 0 - 4 Valur Valur
Derry City Derry City 2 AET 1 Magpies Magpies
Linfield Linfield 3 - 2 Stjarnan Stjarnan
Tre Penne Tre Penne 1 - 1 Floriana Floriana
Buducnost Buducnost 3 - 0 Malisheva Malisheva
Sarajevo Sarajevo 2 Pen 4-3 3 Aktobe Aktobe
Breidablik Breidablik 3 - 1 Tikvesh Tikvesh