Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
18
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
Egri
Chrudim
Cancelled
-
Varnsdorf
Gyirmót
2 - 2
Ajka
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Kisvárda
1 - 1
FC Košice
Lugano
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Líšeň
1 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava
OH Leuven
8 - 0
Bertem-Leefdaal
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszków
Považská Bystrica
2 - 2
Opava
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Decic
České Budějovice
7 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Korona Kielce
4 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Antwerp
2 - 0
Hoogstraten
Cracovia
2 - 1
Polonia Bytom
Paderborn II
2 - 1
Verl
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Clyde
Beerschot
1 - 2
Mechelen
Chornomorets
3 - 1
Real Pharm
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 2
Honvéd
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Köln
1 - 0
Bonner SC
1. FC Bocholt
4 - 1
Meppen
Hainstadt
0 - 16
Darmstadt
Lippstadt 08
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rukh Vynnyky
4 - 0
Veres
Hades
1 - 4
Genk
Luzern
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Mladá Boleslav
1960 Hanau
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Arka Gdynia
5 - 2
Linfield
BAK 07
4 - 1
Babelsberg
Balingen
0 - 1
SGV Freiberg
Brøndby
0 - 2
Vejle
Dundee United
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Edinburgh City
0 - 5
Hibernian
H&W Welders
1 - 1
Crusaders
Havelse
1 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
Hobro
1 - 1
AaB
Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Hünfelder SV
0 - 5
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 1
Schott Mainz
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Villingen
Kufstein
0 - 3
Bayern München II
Köln II
3 - 3
TSV Steinbach
Nordsjælland
3 - 2
Randers
Nürnberg II
4 - 2
Cham
Quierschied
0 - 6
Saarbrücken
Rantzau
0 - 5
Eintracht Norderstedt
SGS Essen
0 - 5
Rot-Weiss Essen
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Pardubice
Türkgücü München
0 - 1
Landsberg
Utrecht II
1 - 2
Rödinghausen
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Dender
Ansbach
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Brechin City
0 - 3
Forfar Athletic
Clachnacuddin
0 - 2
Inverness CT
Drochtersen / Assel
5 - 2
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
2 - 3
Falkirk
East Fife
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
Eintracht Bamberg
0 - 5
Greuther Fürth
FC Gießen
7 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Huntly
0 - 2
St. Johnstone
Komárno
1 - 1
Újpest
Montrose
3 - 1
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
AIK
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
CS Strollers
GAIS
3 - 1
Vendsyssel
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
Knokke
1 - 1
Club Brugge
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0 - 3
Hannover 96
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
Fortuna Köln
Aarau
3 - 3
Kriens
Airdrieonians
4 - 0
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
1 - 3
Dundee
Aubstadt
2 - 1
Abtswind
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg Rose
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Shinnik
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Caernarfon Town
Formartine United
0 - 0
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Queen of the South
Hartberg
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Baunatal
Larne
2 - 1
Bala Town
Lauwe
0 - 5
Kortrijk
Schwaben Augsburg
1 - 2
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Spartans
0 - 0
Livingston
Teutonia Ottensen
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
0 - 6
Sint-Truiden
Tyumen
2 - 1
Torpedo Miass
Waren
0 - 4
Hansa Rostock
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Politehnica Iași
Rakow Czestochowa
5 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
Aubel
0 - 5
Standard Liège
Austria Vienna
0 - 0
DAC 1904
Dordrecht
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Győri ETO
3 - 0
Zilina
Karviná
1 - 0
Tychy
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 2
KAMAZ
Mjällby
2 - 2
Hvidovre
Nafta
2 - 1
Napredak
Neftekhimik
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Primorje
1 - 5
MTK
Salzburg
3 - 0
Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 3
Skalica
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Belasitsa
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
Admira
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
First Vienna
Komárov
3 - 1
Pardubice
Levski Sofia
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Marek
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sarajevo
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Debrecen
6 - 3
Cigánd SE
Diósgyőr
5 - 0
Putnok
Lech Poznań
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Ludogorets
4 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Zlaté Moravce
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava
Vojvodina
3 - 2
Noah
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Grazer AK
Merelbeke
0 - 5
Gent
Liptovský Mikuláš
3 - 1
Ružomberok
Vote on the outcome
1
Draw
0
0
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendly
SGS Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen
Game
Background info
Game status:
FT
SGS Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
5
0
42'
R. Safi
45'
R. D'Haese
60'
L. Vonic
61'
L. Vonic
72'
B. Berzen
Fulltime