Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
5
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Tokyo
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Martigues
Cancelled
-
Pau
Elche II
0 - 0
Seleccion AFE
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
AEL
Salgueiros
3 - 2
Vizela U23
Brentford
1 - 3
Estrela
Consadole Sapporo
Postp.
-
Sevilla
Estrela
3 - 1
Brentford
Consadole Sapporo
Postp.
-
Sevilla
Millwall
0 - 1
Colchester United
Millwall
0 - 1
Colchester United
Blackpool
1 - 3
Accrington Stanley
Cockhill Celtic
Cancl.
12:00
Newbuildings
Exeter City
4 - 1
Brentford B
Exeter City
4 - 1
Brentford B
Hamworthy United
Cancl.
? - ?
Christchurch United
PSV II
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Pau
Cancl.
? - ?
Martigues
Sparta Rotterdam
4 - 1
Lamia
Sparta Rotterdam
4 - 1
Lamia
Besiktas
2 - 1
Sakaryaspor
Besiktas
2 - 1
Sakaryaspor
Brinje Grosuplje
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Perugia
4 - 2
Forlì
Perugia
4 - 2
Forlì
Alaves
2 - 1
Tenerife
Čáslav
Cancl.
-
Sokol Živanice
Helsingør
0 - 0
Holbæk B&I
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Norwich City
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Norwich City
Holbæk B&I
-
Helsingør
Næsby
5 - 2
Tarup-Paarup
Næsby
5 - 2
Tarup-Paarup
Spezia
3 - 1
Bochum
Spezia
3 - 1
Bochum
Čáslav
Cancl.
-
Sokol Živanice
Birkirkara
1 - 1
Gzira United
Ishøj
2 - 1
Tårnby FF
Ishøj
2 - 1
Tårnby FF
VfL Halle
4 - 0
Halle-Ammendorf
Martigues
3 - 2
Istres
Martigues
3 - 2
Istres
VfL Halle
4 - 0
Halle-Ammendorf
Alaves
2 - 1
Tenerife
Antequera
0 - 0
Al Wakrah
Cagliari
2 - 0
Catanzaro
Cagliari
2 - 0
Catanzaro
Lille
3 - 1
Celta Vigo
Lille
3 - 1
Celta Vigo
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Ibiza
Ibiza
1 - 2
Real Murcia
Águilas
1 - 2
Hércules
Cadiz
2 - 1
Al Jazira
Cadiz
2 - 1
Al Jazira
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Aris
Obersprockhövel
2 - 1
Türkspor Dortmund
Süderelbe
Cancl.
? - ?
Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Águilas
1 - 2
Hércules
ASC Dortmund
1 - 1
Brünninghausen
ASC Dortmund
1 - 1
Brünninghausen
Al Nassr
TBA
-
Lusitano Évora 1911
Barendrecht
1 - 2
USV Hercules
Barendrecht
1 - 2
USV Hercules
Barrow
0 - 1
Fylde
Barrow
0 - 1
Fylde
Betekom
1 - 4
Tienen
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Buckland Athletic
0 - 5
Yeovil Town
Buckland Athletic
0 - 5
Yeovil Town
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Sampdoria
Drogheda United
1 - 1
Walsall
Drogheda United
1 - 1
Walsall
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 1
TOGB
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 1
TOGB
GVVV
5 - 1
DVS '33
GVVV
5 - 1
DVS '33
Guiseley
0 - 4
Barnsley U21
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 4
St Albans City
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Sampdoria
Katwijk
1 - 1
Lisse
Lusitano Évora 1911
0 - 0
Al Nassr
Staphorst
0 - 1
HHC
Staphorst
0 - 1
HHC
Telstar
5 - 3
Noordwijk
Telstar
5 - 3
Noordwijk
UNA
0 - 5
De Treffers
UNA
0 - 5
De Treffers
Urk
1 - 1
Almere City II
DOVO
2 - 6
Spakenburg
VVSB
1 - 4
Rijnsburgse Boys
VVSB
1 - 4
Rijnsburgse Boys
Bangor Amateurs
2 - 5
Bangor
Gateshead
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Gateshead
2 - 0
Carlisle United
AFC Totton
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
Ashington AFC
4 - 0
Spennymoor Town
Ballyfermot United
0 - 0
Southend United
Ballyfermot United
0 - 0
Southend United
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Stoke City
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Stoke City
Boston United
2 - 1
Notts County
Boston United
2 - 1
Notts County
Bourneview Mill
0 - 9
Loughgall
Bradford City
2 - 1
Sunderland
Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Eastleigh
Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Eastleigh
Dollingstown
0 - 2
Portadown
Dunston UTS
2 - 1
Darlington
East Grinstead Town
1 - 3
Cray Valley PM
Famalicão
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruña
Famalicão
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruña
Glenavon
4 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
Glenavon
4 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Rotherham United
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Rotherham United
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Scunthorpe United
Hendon
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
Hendon
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
Kings Langley
2 - 3
Wealdstone
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Portsmouth
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Marine
1 - 1
Bootle
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Portsmouth
Poole Town
2 - 0
Worthing
Port Vale
3 - 1
Luton Town U21
Rushall Olympic
5 - 5
Tamworth
Salford City
0 - 2
Preston North End
Salford City
0 - 2
Preston North End
Southport
Cancl.
-
Morecambe
Sunderland
1 - 2
Bradford City
Torquay United
2 - 2
Exeter City
Torquay United
2 - 2
Exeter City
Tottenham Hotspur U21
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
Witton Albion
1 - 6
1874 Northwich
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Watford
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Watford
AFC Telford United
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
AFC Telford United
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Crawley Town
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Crawley Town
Ashton United
2 - 0
Halifax Town
Ashton United
2 - 0
Halifax Town
Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
Bamber Bridge
Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
Bamber Bridge
Aveley
1 - 2
Hashtag United
Avro
1 - 0
Rochdale
Avro
1 - 0
Rochdale
Bangor
Cancl.
? - ?
Comber Rec
Basford United
Cancelled
-
Long Eaton United
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Bromley
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Bromley
Bury Town
1 - 0
AFC Sudbury
Buxton
Cancl.
-
Burton Albion
Buxton
Cancl.
-
Burton Albion
Carrick Rangers
Cancl.
-
Newington
Carrick Rangers
Cancl.
-
Newington
Chesham United
2 - 1
Watford U21
Chipstead
2 - 2
Three Bridges
Clitheroe
Cancl.
? - ?
Lancaster City
Consett
1 - 2
South Shields
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 3
Leatherhead
Coventry City
3 - 0
Everton
Coventry City
3 - 0
Everton
Curzon Ashton
1 - 2
Altrincham
Curzon Ashton
1 - 2
Altrincham
Dorchester Town
1 - 2
Larkhall Athletic
Enfield Town
0 - 4
Billericay Town
United of Manchester
0 - 0
Farsley Celtic
Farnham Town
1 - 4
Bracknell Town
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Maidstone United
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Maidstone United
Frome Town
0 - 5
Bath City
Garforth Town
2 - 0
York City
Garforth Town
2 - 0
York City
Grays Athletic
3 - 3
Sittingbourne
Hampton & Richmond
Cancl.
? - ?
Oxford City
Hanwell Town
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers U21
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Scunthorpe United
Hertford Town
2 - 1
Cheshunt
Hertford Town
2 - 1
Cheshunt
Hull City
2 - 2
Fiorentina
Hull City
2 - 2
Fiorentina
King's Lynn Town
2 - 2
Northampton Town
King's Lynn Town
2 - 2
Northampton Town
Kings Langley
2 - 3
Wealdstone
Knaphill
3 - 6
Kingstonian
Marlow
4 - 0
Ardley United
Rushall Olympic
5 - 5
Tamworth
Southport
Cancl.
-
Morecambe
Spalding United
8 - 0
Macclesfield
Stotfold
1 - 0
Hitchin Town
Stourbridge
2 - 0
Chasetown
Studley
0 - 5
Solihull Moors
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 3
Charlton Athletic U21
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 1
Blackpool
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 1
Blackpool
United of Manchester
0 - 0
Farsley Celtic
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0
AFC Croydon Athletic
Welling United
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Welling United
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 6
Wingate & Finchley
Westfield
Cancl.
? - ?
Farnborough
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
Witham Town
4 - 3
Chelmsford City
Barcelona
Pen.
2 - 2
Manchester City
Manchester City
2 - 2
Barcelona
Manchester City
2 - 2
Barcelona
Vote on the outcome
2
Draw
0
0
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 5
Warrington Town - Oldham Athletic
Game
Background info
Game status:
FT
Warrington Town
Oldham Athletic
3
3
0
40'
P. Clarke (o.g.)
44'
M. Fondop-Talum
59'
M. Fondop-Talum
J. Miles
66'
J. Miles
68'
J. Miles
74'
Fulltime
Cantilever Park (Latchford, Warrington)