Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
21
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Etar VT
Cancelled
-
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Kilmarnock
TBA
-
The New Saints
Mladá Boleslav
Cancelled
-
Energie Cottbus
Odra Opole
Cancelled
-
Kalisz
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
BKV Előre
0 - 5
Budaörs
BVSC Zugló
5 - 2
ESMTK
Csákvári TK
7 - 1
Szabadkikötő
Honvéd
2 - 3
Vasas
Mezőkövesd
2 - 0
Karcag SE
Bicskei
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
Bicskei
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
Chrobry Głogów
-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 1
Miedź Legnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 0
Vlašim
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 0
Vlašim
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 1
Miedź Legnica
Liptovský Mikuláš
0 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
0 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Płock
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Płock
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
Podbrezová
4 - 1
Komárno
Podbrezová
4 - 1
Komárno
Viborg
3 - 1
Randers
Budafoki MTE
1 - 0
Putnok
Dabas
Cancl.
? - ?
Dunaföldvár
MSV Duisburg
0 - 1
Hibernian
Paksi SE II
Cancl.
12:00
Majosi
Sheriff
5 - 0
Floreşti
The New Saints
0 - 5
Kilmarnock
Paderborn II
2 - 1
VfB Oldenburg
Paderborn II
2 - 1
VfB Oldenburg
Bokelj
3 - 1
Sutjeska
Bokelj
3 - 1
Sutjeska
Chornomorets
2 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
Chornomorets
2 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
MSV Duisburg
0 - 1
Hibernian
Lechia Gdańsk
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lechia Gdańsk
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Slask Wroclaw
-
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 5
Petrocub
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 5
Petrocub
Karpaty Lviv
3 - 1
Minai
Karpaty Lviv
3 - 1
Minai
Lech Poznań
-
Baník Ostrava
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 0
Bukovyna
Baník Ostrava
0 - 2
Lech Poznań
Pohronie
1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
Pohronie
1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Szeged-Csanád
2 - 1
Tekstilac Odžaci
Veres
3 - 1
Zvyahel
Veres
3 - 1
Zvyahel
Kecskemét
2 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Kecskemét
2 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Panathinaikos
-
Pafos
Pafos
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Arda
5 - 1
Strumska slava
Arda
5 - 1
Strumska slava
Austria Vienna
-
Sepsi
Baník Ostrava
0 - 3
Dundee
České Budějovice
4 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava
Cracovia
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
Pardubice
1 - 1
Dukla Praha
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Telstar
AS FC Buzău
1 - 1
Hebar 1918
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Telstar
Górnik Łęczna
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
Hebar 1918
-
AS FC Buzău
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno more
Nesebar
2 - 2
Fratria
Nesebar
2 - 2
Fratria
Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Pardubice
1 - 1
Dukla Praha
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
Shkendija
Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Ružomberok
2 - 2
Zlín
Ružomberok
2 - 2
Zlín
Shkendija
-
Partizani Tirana
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
Trenčín
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
Trenčín
Skalica
4 - 0
Vyškov
Skalica
4 - 0
Vyškov
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Leoben
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Leoben
Zilina
3 - 0
FC Košice
Zilina
3 - 0
FC Košice
České Budějovice
4 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava
Bellinzona
-
Lugano
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Marek
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Marek
Cherno more
-
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Etar VT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Minyor Pernik
Lugano
5 - 1
Bellinzona
Marsaxlokk
1 - 4
Oţelul
Marsaxlokk
1 - 4
Oţelul
Primorje
0 - 4
Cukaricki
Primorje
0 - 4
Cukaricki
Radomlje
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Radomlje
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Rostov
3 - 1
Dynamo Makhachkala
Jablonec
0 - 1
Osijek
Jablonec
0 - 1
Osijek
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
Lokomotiv GO
Baník Ostrava
0 - 3
Dundee
PAOK
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
PAOK
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Rostov
3 - 1
Dynamo Makhachkala
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
SSVg Velbert
0 - 7
Schalke 04
SSVg Velbert
0 - 7
Schalke 04
Sepsi
1 - 3
Austria Vienna
TSC
1 - 1
Slovacko
TSC
1 - 1
Slovacko
Tiszafuredi VSE
5 - 1
Tiszaföldvár
Zwickau
1 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
Zwickau
1 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
Bayern Alzenau
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bayern Alzenau
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
-
Hallescher FC
Dinamo Moscow
Pen.
2 - 3
Partizan
Dinamo Moscow
Pen.
2 - 3
Partizan
Eiche Horn
0 - 2
Bremer SV
Eiche Horn
0 - 2
Bremer SV
Gárdony
2 - 1
Kelen
Kottern
0 - 3
Illertissen
Kottern
0 - 3
Illertissen
Preußen Münster
3 - 2
Kickers Emden
Preußen Münster
3 - 2
Kickers Emden
Schluchtern
0 - 16
Karlsruhe
Schluchtern
0 - 16
Karlsruhe
Tasmania Berlin
0 - 2
Altglienicke
Tasmania Berlin
0 - 2
Altglienicke
Türkgücü München
3 - 1
Dachau
Türkgücü München
3 - 1
Dachau
ASC Dortmund
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
ASC Dortmund
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Ingolstadt II
3 - 2
Greuther Fürth II
Ingolstadt II
3 - 2
Greuther Fürth II
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Schott Mainz
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Schott Mainz
Patro Eisden
3 - 4
Sint-Truiden
Patro Eisden
3 - 4
Sint-Truiden
Rheda
-
Wiedenbrück
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Petržalka
Spelle-Venhaus
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Spelle-Venhaus
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
-
Meppen
Vreden
1 - 1
Rödinghausen
Vreden
1 - 1
Rödinghausen
Wacker Obercastrop
2 - 2
Bochum II
Wacker Obercastrop
2 - 2
Bochum II
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 0
Hanau 93
Groningen
9 - 0
GOMOS
Groningen
9 - 0
GOMOS
Heist
0 - 8
OH Leuven
Heist
0 - 8
OH Leuven
Nieuwenhoorn
0 - 8
Sparta Rotterdam
Nieuwenhoorn
0 - 8
Sparta Rotterdam
Viersen
0 - 7
Borussia M'gladbach II
Viersen
0 - 7
Borussia M'gladbach II
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 0
Hanau 93
Progreso
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
Broxburn Athletic
Aban.
-
Edinburgh City
Broxburn Athletic
Aban.
-
Edinburgh City
Alfreton Town
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Alfreton Town
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Connah's Quay
4 - 3
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
Connah's Quay
Montrose
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
Montrose
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
Vote on the outcome
2
Draw
1
2
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 3
Elstorf - Drochtersen / Assel
Game
Game status:
Elstorf
Drochtersen / Assel
Sportzentrum Schützenstraße A (Neu Wulmstorf)