Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
1
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Чемпионат Европы
vs
Германия
Шотландия
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
АСК Клагенфурт
2
-
0
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
Блайбург
0
-
1
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Köttmannsdorf
3
-
0
Фелькермаркт
Мария Зааль
4
-
1
Ферлах
Коблах
0
-
1
Хехст
Hittisau
1
-
3
Brederis / Meiningen
Kraig
0
-
4
St. Jakob Rosental
Лендорф
2
-
4
Фельдкирхен
St. Andrä im Lavanttal
5
-
1
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Вольфсберг
2
-
3
Шпитталь
Андельсбух
7
-
2
Bezau
Hörbranz
2
-
0
Хард
Ненцинг
3
-
3
Аустрия Лустенау II
Lochau
1
-
0
Ludesch
Alberschwende
1
-
1
Лустенау
Бицау
3
-
4
Fussach
Markt Allhau
1
-
1
Pinkafeld
Andau
6
-
0
Гюссинг
Дейтсхкре́уц
2
-
2
Кофидиш
Rudersdorf
0
-
4
Парндорф
St. Margarethen / Bur
2
-
1
Клингенбах
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
-
1
Хоритшон
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
-
2
Leithaprodersdorf
Ритцинг
2
-
0
Шаттендорф
Judenburg
1
-
6
Mettersdorf
Феринг
3
-
0
Лебринг
Frauental
0
-
3
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Кефлах
2
-
2
Gnas
Лицен
0
-
4
Фойтсберг
Оберперфусс
1
-
1
Natters
TuS Heiligenkreuz
3
-
6
Ilz
Унион Гамлитз
1
-
1
Фюрстенфельд
Kematen
3
-
3
Кирхбихль
СФ Инсбрук
1
-
3
Инсбрукер АК
СК Ст. Ёханн
6
-
1
Mils
Вакер Инсбрук
2
-
0
Münster
Вильдон
0
-
2
Lafnitz II
Volders
3
-
1
Prutz / Serfaus
Völs
4
-
2
Ebbs
Adnet
3
-
1
Bergheim
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
8
-
0
Вельс
Oedt
3
-
2
Бад Ишл
Stadl-Paura
0
-
1
Ostermiething
Wohnbau Dietach
6
-
0
SV Wallern
Altenmarkt
2
-
3
Ноймаркт
Ойгендорф
1
-
1
Халльванг
Kilb
0
-
0
Шремс
Лангенрор
2
-
1
Waidhofen / Thaya
Mannersdorf
0
-
0
USC Rohrbach
Ретц
0
-
2
Цветтль
Юнион Вайсскирхен
1
-
1
Union Perg
ASV Salzburg
2
-
1
Bramberg
Pregarten
1
-
4
Friedburg / Pöndorf
SV Schwarzach
2
-
1
Штрассвальхен
Bürmoos
5
-
0
Thalgau
Гло́гнниц
2
-
1
Хайтцендорф
Юнион Мондзее
1
-
1
Union Edelweiß
Siezenheim
2
-
0
Пух
Spratzern
1
-
3
Коттингбрунн
Ст. Пёльтен II
1
-
0
Ортманн
St. Valentin
2
-
0
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
1
-
3
Швехат
Маннсверт
2
-
3
Пост
Фаворитнер АК
1
-
7
Штадлау
Union Mauer
4
-
2
Донау
Зиммерингер СК
1
-
3
Слован ХАК
ASV 13
0
-
3
Austria XIII
Dinamo Helfort
1
-
1
1980 Wien
WAF Brigittenau
2
-
5
Винерберг
Mayrhofen
7
-
1
Унион Иннсрук