Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
2
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
ЦСКА Москва
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Вольфсберг
-
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Alberschwende
TBA
Brederis / Meiningen
Андельсбух
TBA
Аустрия Лустенау II
Бицау
TBA
Bezau
Hittisau
TBA
Хард
Hörbranz
TBA
Хехст
Коблах
TBA
Fussach
Lochau
TBA
Лустенау
Ненцинг
TBA
Ludesch
Блайбург
TBA
Фельдкирхен
Kraig
TBA
St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Köttmannsdorf
TBA
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
Ландскрон
TBA
Лендорф
Мария Зааль
TBA
St. Jakob Rosental
АСК Клагенфурт
-
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Шпитталь
-
Фелькермаркт
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Шаттендорф
Дейтсхкре́уц
-
Гюссинг
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
-
Ostermiething
Клингенбах
-
Хоритшон
Markt Allhau
-
Leithaprodersdorf
Юнион Мондзее
-
Бад Ишл
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Парндорф
Oedt
-
SV Wallern
Pregarten
-
Вельс
Rudersdorf
-
Кофидиш
St. Margarethen / Bur
-
Andau
St. Valentin
-
Union Edelweiß
Stadl-Paura
-
Union Perg
Юнион Вайсскирхен
-
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Wohnbau Dietach
-
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Ритцинг
-
Pinkafeld
ASV 13
TBA
Dinamo Helfort
Austria XIII
TBA
Слован ХАК
Фаворитнер АК
TBA
Винерберг
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
TBA
1980 Wien
Маннсверт
TBA
Штадлау
Зиммерингер СК
TBA
Донау
Union Mauer
TBA
Пост
WAF Brigittenau
TBA
Швехат
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
-
Lafnitz II
Frauental
-
Феринг
Кефлах
-
Mettersdorf
Лицен
-
Ilz
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Gnas
Унион Гамлитз
-
Фойтсберг
Вильдон
-
Фюрстенфельд
Judenburg
-
Лебринг
Ардаггер
-
Шремс
Гло́гнниц
-
Ортманн
Kilb
-
Хайтцендорф
Лангенрор
-
Ретц
Mannersdorf
-
Цветтль
Spratzern
-
USC Rohrbach
Ст. Пёльтен II
-
Коттингбрунн
Ebbs
TBA
СФ Инсбрук
Инсбрукер АК
TBA
Оберперфусс
Kematen
TBA
СК Ст. Ёханн
Кирхбихль
TBA
Völs
Mils
TBA
Вакер Инсбрук
Münster
TBA
Volders
Natters
TBA
Унион Иннсрук
Prutz / Serfaus
TBA
Mayrhofen
ASV Salzburg
-
Халльванг
Adnet
-
Ноймаркт
Altenmarkt
-
Thalgau
Bürmoos
-
Bramberg
Ойгендорф
-
Штрассвальхен
SV Schwarzach
-
Пух
Siezenheim
-
Bergheim