Чемпионат

Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 71' 1 Лутон Таун Лутон Таун
Фулхэм Фулхэм - Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити

Клубные товарищеские матчи

Явор Иваньица Явор Иваньица ? - ? Sloboda Sloboda
Кортрийк Кортрийк 1 - 1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
Зульте-Варегем Зульте-Варегем ? Cancl. ? НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
Спартак Москва II Спартак Москва II - Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
Viktorie Přerov Viktorie Přerov 3 - 4 СК Липова СК Липова
Пирин Благоевград Пирин Благоевград 0 - 0 Монтана Монтана
Младост Лучани Младост Лучани ? - ? Инджия Инджия
Рух Хожув Рух Хожув 4 - 1 Рух Радзёнкув Рух Радзёнкув
Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4 - 1 Ницца Ницца
Штадлау Штадлау ? - ? Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Быстрц Книницки Быстрц Книницки 1 - 1 Зенит Часлав Зенит Часлав
Долни Кубин Долни Кубин 3 - 0 Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
ФК Слога Пожега ФК Слога Пожега 1 - 4 ФК Радник Биелина ФК Радник Биелина
Вельс Вельс 0 42' 1 SV Wallern SV Wallern
Ойгендорф Ойгендорф ? - ? Гредиг Гредиг
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 1 80' 1 St. Anna St. Anna
Глайсдорф Глайсдорф 2 79' 1 SU Straden SU Straden
SVU Kapfenstein SVU Kapfenstein 3 81' 4 SV Feldbach SV Feldbach
Чертаново Чертаново 2 - 0 Строгино Строгино
Балтика Балтика 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
Чертаново Чертаново 3 - 0 Калуга Калуга
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 5 - 1 Спартак Москва II Спартак Москва II
Балтика Балтика 1 - 1 Волга Тверь Волга Тверь
Atus Ferlach Atus Ferlach 7 - 0 Sele-Zell Sele-Zell
Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE 1 - 2 Lipot Lipot
Штадлау Штадлау 0 - 1 Stripfing Stripfing
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК 1 81' 0 Леобен Леобен
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 0 81' 2 Olympic Olympic
SV Union Gnas 2 SV Union Gnas 2 2 77' 3 Kirchbach Kirchbach
Bzura Chodakow Bzura Chodakow - Hutnik Warszawa Hutnik Warszawa
Masaya Masaya - Juventus Managua Juventus Managua

Новый Южный Уэльс

Сатерленд Шаркс Сатерленд Шаркс - Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town

Северный

Касуарина Касуарина - Порт Дарвин Порт Дарвин
НАУ Рейнджерз НАУ Рейнджерз - Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts

Южно-австралийский

Кройдон Кингз Кройдон Кингз - Модбери Джетс Модбери Джетс
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II - Аделаида Сити Аделаида Сити
Пара Хиллз Найтс Пара Хиллз Найтс - Норт Истерн МетроСтарз Норт Истерн МетроСтарз
Blue Eagles Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
Аделаида Рейдерз Аделаида Рейдерз - Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
Пара Хиллз Найтс Пара Хиллз Найтс - МетроСтарс МетроСтарс

1. Лига

Lafnitz Lafnitz 1 - 1 Амштеттен Амштеттен
ФАК Тим фюр Вена ФАК Тим фюр Вена 1 - 2 Блау-Вайс Линц Блау-Вайс Линц
Вакер Инсбрук Вакер Инсбрук 0 - 1 Австрия Вена II Австрия Вена II
Хорн Хорн 1 6' 0 САК Клагенфурт САК Клагенфурт

Албанская суперлига

Фламуртари Влёра Фламуртари Влёра 2 - 3 Билис Балш Билис Балш
Партизани Тирана Партизани Тирана - Тирана Тирана

Bысшая Лига

Baridhara Baridhara TBA Муктижодда Сангсад Муктижодда Сангсад
Бразерс Юнион Бразерс Юнион TBA Мохаммедан Дака Мохаммедан Дака

1-й дивизион

Фредерисиа Фредерисиа 3 76' 2 Нэствед Нэствед
Хьерринг Хьерринг 0 75' 1 Вейле Вейле
БК Фремад Амагер БК Фремад Амагер 1 HT 1 Виборг Виборг

Дивизи Утама

ПСИМ Йогиакарта ПСИМ Йогиакарта - BaBel United BaBel United
Персеранг Персеранг - PSKC Cimahi PSKC Cimahi
Abadi Abadi - ПСПС Пеканбару ПСПС Пеканбару
Perseru Serui Perseru Serui - Cilegon United Cilegon United
ПС Семен Паданг ПС Семен Паданг - ПСМС Медан ПСМС Медан
Persekat Persekat - Сривиджая ФК Палембанг Сривиджая ФК Палембанг
Sulut United Sulut United - Persewar Persewar

Лига

Аль-Файсали Аль-Файсали - Шабаб Аль-Ордон Шабаб Аль-Ордон
Sahab Sahab - Аль-Джазира Аль-Джазира

Про-Лига

Машин Сази Табриз Машин Сази Табриз 0 - 1 Персеполис Персеполис
Шахин Бушер Шахин Бушер 1 90' 5 Зоб Ахан Зоб Ахан

Премьер-Лига

Уотерфорд Юнайтед Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Корк Сити Корк Сити
Слиго Роверс Слиго Роверс - Шелбурн Шелбурн
Ст Патрикс Атлетик Ст Патрикс Атлетик - Финн Харпс Финн Харпс

Дивизион 1

УКД УКД - Коб Рамблерс Коб Рамблерс
Дрогеда Юнайтед Дрогеда Юнайтед - Лонгфорд Таун Лонгфорд Таун
Брэй Уондерерс Брэй Уондерерс - Вексфорд Ютс Вексфорд Ютс
Атлон Таун Атлон Таун - Cabinteely Cabinteely

Примера-Дивизион

Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 0 HT 2 Гранада Гранада
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид - Депортиво Алавес Депортиво Алавес

Серия В

Юве Стабия Юве Стабия 1 85' 1 АКД Виртус Энтелла АКД Виртус Энтелла
Асколи Асколи - Салернитана Салернитана
Пескара Пескара - Перуджа Перуджа
Эмполи Эмполи - Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
Кьево Кьево - АСД Трапани Кальчио АСД Трапани Кальчио
Читаделла Читаделла - Кротоне Кротоне
Ливорно Ливорно - Кремонезе Кремонезе
Специя Специя - Cosenza Cosenza
Порденоне Кальчио ССД Порденоне Кальчио ССД - Пиза Пиза
Беневенто Беневенто - Венеция Венеция

Экстракласа

Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин 0 - 1 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 0 2' 0 Ракув Ченстохова Ракув Ченстохова

Лига I

Одра Ополе Одра Ополе 1 - 0 Вигры Сувалки Вигры Сувалки
Сандеция Новы Сач Сандеция Новы Сач 2 - 1 КС ФКС Сталь Мелец КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
Хойничанка Хойнице Хойничанка Хойнице 3 - 4 МЗКС Хробры Глогув МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец 0 21' 0 Варта Познань Варта Познань

Лига II wschod

Сталь Сталёва-Воля Сталь Сталёва-Воля 5 - 1 Елена Торунь Елена Торунь

Лига Португезе

Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш 1 - 2 Жил Висенте Жил Висенте
Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг Лиссабон 0 16' 0 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
Пасуш де Феррейра Пасуш де Феррейра - Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага

МЛС

Сиэттл Саундерс Сиэттл Саундерс - Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс

ПДЛ

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Louisville City II Louisville City II
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities - Вест Вирджиния Хаос Вест Вирджиния Хаос
Рединг Юнайтед Рединг Юнайтед - Junior Lone Star Junior Lone Star
Asheville City Asheville City - Шарлотт Иглз Шарлотт Иглз
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves - Tormenta II Tormenta II
Вестерн Масс Пайонерс Вестерн Масс Пайонерс - AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
Manitoba Manitoba - Сент-Луис Лайонз Сент-Луис Лайонз
Де Муан Менас Де Муан Менас - Чикаго Файр II Чикаго Файр II
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills - TFA Willamette TFA Willamette
Lane United Lane United - Такома Тайд Такома Тайд

NWSL Woman

North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage - Utah Royals Utah Royals
Houston Dash Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars Chicago Red Stars

Премьер-Лига

Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк - Десна Чернигов Десна Чернигов

Первая лига

Авангард Авангард 3 - 3 Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
Металлург Запорожье Металлург Запорожье Postp. Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Minai Minai 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

Первая Лига

Ком Ком 0 32' 0 Езеро Езеро
ФК Младост Подгорица ФК Младост Подгорица - ФК Бокель Котор ФК Бокель Котор

Лига вызова

Vaduz Vaduz 5 - 1 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс 1 - 0 Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
Виль Виль Postp. Грассхоппер Грассхоппер

Лига J2

Фаджано Окаяма Фаджано Окаяма 0 - 2 Джираванц Китакюсю Джираванц Китакюсю