Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
0
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Germany
Scotland
Leagues United States
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
NISA
MLS Next Pro
MLS All-Star
USL League Two
US Open Cup
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
USL 2
NASL
USL League Two
United States
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
»»
Charlotte Independence 2
0
-
1
SC United Bantams
Northern Virginia
0
-
1
Lionsbridge
Tobacco Road
1
-
2
West Virginia United
Western Mass Pioneers
5
-
0
Black Rock
Northern Virginia
5
-
1
Christos
Pathfinder
0
-
0
Boston Bolts
Vermont Green
7
-
0
AC Connecticut
Charlottesville Blues
5
-
0
Virginia Marauders
Hudson Valley Hammers
3
-
0
New Jersey Copa
SC United Bantams
4
-
2
Charlotte Eagles
Salt City
1
-
1
Utah Avalanche
New Mexico United II
3
-
1
Colorado ISA
Marin
3
-
0
San Francisco City
Ventura County Fusion
6
-
0
Seahorses
Davis Legacy
1
-
2
Monterey Bay II
Tacoma Stars
5
-
2
West Seattle Junction
Capo II
1
-
2
AMSG
New Mexico United II
0
-
2
Utah United
Salt City
0
-
3
Flatirons Rush
Capital
1
-
1
Midlakes United
Kalamazoo FC
4
-
0
Oakland County
Bavarian United
1
-
4
St. Croix
Rochester
0
-
4
Thunder Bay Chill
Twin City Toucans
3
-
1
Houston Sur
Cleveland Force
1
-
1
Kings Hammer
Southern Soccer Academy
2
-
0
Birmingham 2
St. Petersburg
4
-
1
Swan City
Fort Wayne
2
-
2
Buffalo
The Villages
3
-
1
Brooke House
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
-
4
Toledo Villa
Flint City Bucks
2
-
0
Midwest United
Florida Elite
1
-
4
Nona
South Bend Lions
2
-
2
Lansing City
Chicago City
1
-
5
Sueno
Corpus Christi
1
-
2
AHFC Royals
Dothan United
0
-
0
Asheville City
Houston
4
-
3
Hill Country Lobos
Little Rock Rangers
1
-
0
Hattiesburg
Mississippi Brilla
0
-
2
Louisiana Krewe
Oakland County
0
-
1
Ann Arbor
Inter Gainesville
2
-
0
Brevard
Weston
1
-
2
Sarasota Paradise
Chicago Dutch Lions
1
-
4
St. Charles
St. Croix
4
-
0
RKC
Birmingham 2
0
-
0
Athens United
Buffalo
5
-
3
Cleveland Force
AHFC Royals
1
-
0
Houston Sur
Houston
Postp.
Twin City Toucans
Miami AC
-
St. Petersburg
Athens United
0
-
0
Tennessee
Brevard
1
-
4
The Villages
Florida Elite
2
-
0
Brooke House
Kalamazoo FC
5
-
0
South Bend Lions
Nona
3
-
1
Inter Gainesville
Toledo Villa
2
-
1
Fort Wayne
East Atlanta Dutch Lions
2
-
2
Birmingham 2
Sarasota Paradise
4
-
4
Tampa Bay United
Swan City
Postp.
Weston
Chicago City
0
-
2
Des Moines Menace
Louisiana Krewe
3
-
4
Blue Goose
Mississippi Brilla
0
-
1
Hattiesburg
St. Charles
3
-
3
River Light
St. Croix
3
-
3
Bavarian United
Oakland County
-
Midwest United
RKC
-
Minneapolis City
Kings Hammer
-
Buffalo
Thunder Bay Chill
-
St. Croix
Chicago Dutch Lions
-
Sueno