3. Division Girone 4
Norway
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sandviken | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 - 9 | +17 | 23 |
2 |
|
Os | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 - 11 | +19 | 22 |
3 |
|
Bjarg | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 - 10 | +17 | 22 |
4 |
|
Fana | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 - 9 | +12 | 21 |
5 |
|
Askøy | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 - 11 | +7 | 16 |
6 |
|
Førde | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 - 17 | -2 | 16 |
7 |
|
Djerv | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 - 15 | -1 | 12 |
8 |
|
Loddefjord | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 - 18 | -2 | 11 |
9 |
|
Asane 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19 - 23 | -4 | 8 |
10 |
|
Haugesund II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 - 14 | -6 | 8 |
11 |
|
Stord | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 - 24 | -9 | 8 |
12 |
|
Årdal | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17 - 34 | -17 | 6 |
13 |
|
Frøya | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17 - 27 | -10 | 5 |
14 |
|
Florø | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 - 24 | -21 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Nordstrand | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 29 - 10 | +19 | 21 |
2 |
|
Asker | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 31 - 14 | +17 | 20 |
3 |
|
Frigg | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 - 16 | +1 | 18 |
4 |
|
KFUM II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 - 13 | +10 | 17 |
5 |
|
Gamle Oslo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24 - 19 | +5 | 17 |
6 |
|
Bærum | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 - 21 | +3 | 16 |
7 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 - 15 | +3 | 16 |
8 |
|
Oppsal | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 - 20 | -3 | 10 |
9 |
|
Ullern | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 - 20 | -5 | 10 |
10 |
|
Åssiden IF | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 - 24 | -7 | 10 |
11 |
|
Åskollen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 - 23 | -6 | 8 |
12 |
|
Flint | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 - 13 | -3 | 7 |
13 |
|
Skeid II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 - 25 | -12 | 5 |
14 |
|
Mjøndalen II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 - 31 | -22 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Træff | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 - 5 | +15 | 22 |
2 |
|
Aalesund II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12 - 9 | +3 | 19 |
3 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 - 9 | +8 | 17 |
4 |
|
Spjelkavik | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 - 8 | +10 | 14 |
5 |
|
Skjetten | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 - 11 | +5 | 14 |
6 |
|
Bjorkelangen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 - 10 | +5 | 14 |
7 |
|
IF Ready | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 - 15 | +3 | 14 |
8 |
|
Lørenskog | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 - 10 | +2 | 12 |
9 |
|
Molde II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 - 20 | -6 | 10 |
10 |
|
Gjelleråsen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 - 16 | -3 | 9 |
11 |
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 - 22 | -12 | 9 |
12 |
|
Hødd II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 - 23 | -9 | 8 |
13 |
|
Kristiansund II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 - 27 | -12 | 6 |
14 |
|
Skedsmo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 - 13 | -9 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Hønefoss | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 35 - 4 | +31 | 24 |
2 |
|
Skjervøy | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23 - 8 | +15 | 21 |
3 |
|
Fløya | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 11 | +15 | 19 |
4 |
|
Elverum | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 - 12 | +4 | 18 |
5 |
|
HamKam II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27 - 22 | +5 | 16 |
6 |
|
Harstad | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 - 12 | +8 | 14 |
7 |
|
Kongsvinger 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 - 18 | +1 | 13 |
8 |
|
Fredrikstad II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 10 |
9 |
|
Ulfstind | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23 - 26 | -3 | 10 |
10 |
|
Sprint-Jeløy | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 - 22 | -15 | 10 |
11 |
|
Mjølner | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 24 | -15 | 6 |
12 |
|
Fyllingsdalen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 - 23 | -16 | 6 |
13 |
|
Innstranden | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 25 | -9 | 5 |
14 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 - 33 | -24 | 4 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Trygg / Lade | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 - 9 | +11 | 22 |
2 |
|
Rana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 - 11 | +14 | 20 |
3 |
|
Nardo | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 - 12 | +18 | 19 |
4 |
|
Strømsgodset II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 - 18 | +1 | 16 |
5 |
|
Byåsen | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 - 10 | +5 | 13 |
6 |
|
Stabæk II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23 - 21 | +2 | 13 |
7 |
|
Orkla | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 - 16 | -2 | 13 |
8 |
|
Tiller | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19 - 18 | +1 | 12 |
9 |
|
Melhus | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 - 18 | -2 | 12 |
10 |
|
Rosenborg II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 19 | -2 | 11 |
11 |
|
Surnadal | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 - 20 | -6 | 10 |
12 |
|
Lillestrøm II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24 - 30 | -6 | 9 |
13 |
|
Verdal | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 - 21 | -13 | 6 |
14 |
|
Mosjøen | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 - 28 | -21 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Pors Grenland | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30 - 10 | +20 | 25 |
2 |
|
Vidar | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26 - 13 | +13 | 21 |
3 |
|
Brodd | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 - 9 | +10 | 20 |
4 |
|
IF Fram | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 - 9 | +8 | 14 |
5 |
|
Odd II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 - 15 | +6 | 14 |
6 |
|
Vindbjart | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 11 | +0 | 14 |
7 |
|
Sola | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 - 16 | +4 | 13 |
8 |
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 - 27 | -10 | 13 |
9 |
|
Staal Jørpeland | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 18 | +7 | 12 |
10 |
|
Sandefjord II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20 - 25 | -5 | 9 |
11 |
|
Start II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 - 23 | -9 | 7 |
12 |
|
Madla | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 - 31 | -15 | 6 |
13 |
|
Vigør | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 - 29 | -15 | 6 |
14 |
|
Mandalskameratene | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 - 24 | -14 | 3 |
Promotion
Relegation