Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Ростов
Оренбург
Лиги Болгария
ПФГ А
ПФГ Б Zapad
Кубок
Суперкубок
АФГ В Northeast
АФГ В Northwest
АФГ В Southeast
АФГ В Southwest
V AFG Northeast
Болгария 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
»
»»
CSKA Sofia II
0
-
1
ФК Костинброд
Slavia Sofia II
4
-
1
Levski Rakovski
ПФК Академик Свишхов
2
-
0
Partizan Cherven bryag
Банско
2
-
0
Пирин Гоце Делчев
Beroe II
1
-
3
Спартак Пловдив
Botev Vratsa II
2
-
4
Vihar Slavyanovo
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
2
-
1
ФК Ботев 1937 Ихтиман
Чавдар Этрополе
3
-
1
Балкан Ботевград
Черноморец Бургас
4
-
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
ФК Димитровград 1947
0
-
2
Родопа
Drenovets
0
-
1
Juventus Malchika
ФК Гигант Заединье
3
-
0
Borislav 2009
Granit Vladaya
2
-
3
Oborishte
ОФК Левски 2007
1
-
4
Sevlievo
ФК Левски 2004 Карлово
0
-
3
ФК Асеновац 2005
ФК Локомотив Дряново
0
-
4
ФК Бдин Видин
Lokomotiv Mezdra
2
-
1
ФК Павликени
Марек
3
-
1
Septemvri Sofia II
Несебыр
3
-
1
Vereya
Рилски Спортист
0
-
1
Kyustendil
Septemvri Simitli
5
-
0
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Сокол '96
2
-
1
ФК Розова долина Казанлак
Yambol 1915
0
-
0
Загорец
Yantra Polski Trambesh
3
-
0
Boruna Tsareva livada
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
3
-
0
Etar VT II
FK Sliven
0
-
0
Karnobat
Levski Sofia II
0
-
0
Вихрен
Sayana Haskovo
1
-
2
Atletik Kuklen
ФК Доростел 2003 Силистра
1
-
0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Spartak Varna II
0
-
2
Черноморец Балчик
ФК Спортист Генерал Тошево
3
-
5
Riltsi
Volov Shumen
1
-
3
ФК Септември 98 Тервел
ФК Ботев 2008 Нови Пазар
0
-
4
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets 1919
2
-
1
Cherno more II
Dunav ot Ruse II
1
-
2
Светкавица Тг