Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
23
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Spain
Italy
Leagues Russia
Premier League
First League
Second League A
Second League B Group 1
Second League B Group 2
Second League B Group 3
Second League B Group 4
Cup
Super Cup
Youth Championship
First League
Superliga Women
Cup
Russia 2023/2024
Round:
««
«
Premier League Path - Group Stage
Regions Path - 1st Round
Regions Path - 2nd Round
Regions Path - 3rd Round
Regions Path - 4th Round
Regions Path - 5th Round
Regions Path - 6th Round
Premier League Path - Group Stage
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 1st Round
Premier League Path - Quarter-finals
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 2nd Round
Regions Path - Semi-finals - 1st Round
Premier League Path - Semi-finals
Regions Path - Semi-finals - 2nd Round
Regions Path - Final
Premier League Path - Final
Final
»
»»
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
-
1
Ural
Nizhny Novgorod
1
Pen
4-3
1
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit
2
-
0
Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg
0
-
6
CSKA Moscow
Fakel
1
-
3
FK Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
2
-
3
Baltika
Rostov
1
-
0
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
1
-
2
Spartak Moscow
Ural
1
-
0
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
0
-
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
5
-
4
Nizhny Novgorod
Orenburg
2
-
0
FK Sochi
CSKA Moscow
0
-
2
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
0
-
1
Zenit
Dinamo Moscow
4
-
3
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
0
-
2
Baltika
Rubin Kazan
2
-
1
Ural
Fakel
0
-
1
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
1
Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
4
-
1
Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
3
-
1
Krylya Sovetov
FK Sochi
0
Pen.
0
CSKA Moscow
Baltika
1
-
0
Zenit
Rostov
2
-
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar
1
Pen
4-2
1
Dinamo Moscow
Baltika
1
-
2
Krylya Sovetov
Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
3
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
1
Pen
4-2
1
FK Sochi
Ural
0
Pen
1-0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
3
Pen
2-4
3
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
1
Pen
2-4
1
Rostov
Orenburg
0
Pen
1-0
0
Fakel
Ural
2
-
0
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
-
1
Rostov
Zenit
2
-
1
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov
0
-
3
Akhmat Grozny
Fakel
1
Pen
4-2
1
CSKA Moscow
FK Sochi
1
-
2
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
3
-
0
Spartak Moscow
Krasnodar
3
-
0
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit
1
-
0
Krylya Sovetov
Baltika
4
-
1
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
-
0
Rubin Kazan
FK Sochi
2
-
0
Fakel
Spartak Moscow
2
-
3
Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
3
-
1
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
2
-
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov
2
-
1
Ural