Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
1
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Portugal
Czechia
Leagues Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Copa do Brasil
Supercopa do Brasil
Paulista A1
Carioca Série A
Gaúcho 1
Mineiro 1
Paranaense 1
Catarinense 1
Cearense 1
Goiano 1
Baiano 1
Pernambucano 1
Sergipano 1
Acreano
Alagoano 1
Amapaense
Amazonense 1
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Maranhense 1
Matogrossense
Paraense A
Paraibano 1
Piauiense
Potiguar 1
Rondoniense
Roraimense
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Paulista A2
Carioca A2
Gaúcho 2
Mineiro 2
Baiano 2
Catarinense 2
Cearense 2
Goiano 2
Paraibano 2
Paranaense 2
Paulista A3
Carioca B1
Copa Paulista
Copa Rio
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Santa Catarina
Copa Verde
Brasileiro de Aspirantes
CBF Brasileiro U20
São Paulo Youth Cup
Copa do Brasil U20
Primeira Liga
Brasileiro Women
Primeira Liga Playoffs
More
Copa Paulista
Brazil
Round:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
»
»»
Barretos
1
-
1
Comercial
EC São Bernardo
1
-
2
São Caetano
Juventus
1
-
1
Portuguesa
Rio Branco SP
1
-
0
Primavera SP
Rio Claro
1
-
1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
São Bento
3
-
1
Capivariano
Taquaritinga
1
-
0
União São João
Votuporanguense
2
-
0
XV de Jaú
VOCEM
0
-
0
Grêmio Prudente
Monte Azul
1
-
1
Francana
Oeste
0
-
0
União Suzano
Capivariano
-
Rio Branco SP
Portuguesa
-
Oeste
RB Bragantino II
-
São Bento
São Caetano
-
Juventus
XV de Piracicaba
-
Rio Claro
XV de Jaú
-
VOCEM
Grêmio Sãocarlense
-
Taquaritinga
Francana
-
Barretos
União Suzano
-
EC São Bernardo
Botafogo SP B
-
Monte Azul
Mirassol B
-
Votuporanguense
Barretos
-
Botafogo SP B
EC São Bernardo
-
Portuguesa
Grêmio Prudente
-
XV de Jaú
Primavera SP
-
Capivariano
Rio Branco SP
-
RB Bragantino II
São Caetano
-
União Suzano
Taquaritinga
-
XV de Piracicaba
União São João
-
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Comercial
-
Francana
VOCEM
-
Mirassol B
Oeste
-
Juventus
XV de Piracicaba
-
União São João
Portuguesa
-
União Suzano
Rio Claro
-
Taquaritinga
RB Bragantino II
-
Primavera SP
Votuporanguense
-
VOCEM
Juventus
-
EC São Bernardo
Monte Azul
-
Barretos
São Bento
-
Rio Branco SP
Oeste
-
São Caetano
Mirassol B
-
Grêmio Prudente
Botafogo SP B
-
Comercial
EC São Bernardo
-
Oeste
Capivariano
-
RB Bragantino II
Grêmio Sãocarlense
-
XV de Piracicaba
Primavera SP
-
São Bento
São Caetano
-
Portuguesa
União Suzano
-
Juventus
União São João
-
Rio Claro
Grêmio Prudente
-
Votuporanguense
Comercial
-
Monte Azul
Francana
-
Botafogo SP B
XV de Jaú
-
Mirassol B
Capivariano
-
São Bento
Primavera SP
-
Rio Branco SP
União São João
-
Taquaritinga
XV de Jaú
-
Votuporanguense
Grêmio Prudente
-
VOCEM
Grêmio Sãocarlense
-
Rio Claro
Portuguesa
TBA
Juventus
São Caetano
TBA
EC São Bernardo
Comercial
-
Barretos
Francana
-
Monte Azul
União Suzano
-
Oeste
Barretos
-
Francana
Rio Claro
-
XV de Piracicaba
EC São Bernardo
TBA
União Suzano
Oeste
TBA
Portuguesa
Rio Branco SP
TBA
Capivariano
Taquaritinga
TBA
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Juventus
-
São Caetano
Monte Azul
-
Botafogo SP B
São Bento
-
RB Bragantino II
VOCEM
-
XV de Jaú
Votuporanguense
-
Mirassol B
Capivariano
TBA
Primavera SP
Grêmio Sãocarlense
TBA
União São João
Portuguesa
TBA
EC São Bernardo
RB Bragantino II
TBA
Rio Branco SP
XV de Jaú
TBA
Grêmio Prudente
XV de Piracicaba
TBA
Taquaritinga
Botafogo SP B
-
Barretos
Juventus
-
Oeste
Francana
-
Comercial
União Suzano
-
São Caetano
Mirassol B
-
VOCEM
Barretos
-
Monte Azul
EC São Bernardo
TBA
Juventus
Primavera SP
TBA
RB Bragantino II
Rio Branco SP
TBA
São Bento
São Caetano
TBA
Oeste
Taquaritinga
TBA
Rio Claro
União São João
TBA
XV de Piracicaba
Comercial
-
Botafogo SP B
VOCEM
-
Votuporanguense
União Suzano
-
Portuguesa
Grêmio Prudente
-
Mirassol B
Botafogo SP B
-
Francana
Juventus
-
União Suzano
Mirassol B
-
XV de Jaú
Monte Azul
-
Comercial
Oeste
-
EC São Bernardo
Portuguesa
-
São Caetano
RB Bragantino II
-
Capivariano
Rio Claro
-
União São João
São Bento
-
Primavera SP
Votuporanguense
-
Grêmio Prudente
XV de Piracicaba
-
Grêmio Sãocarlense