Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
20
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Europameisterschaft
vs
Türkei
Portugal
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
5. Liga ACFF A
Belgien 2023/2024
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
KFC Eksel
0
-
5
Esperanza Pelt
Aische
6
-
2
RAS Monceau
Arquet
1
-
4
Braine
Avanti
3
-
4
Wolvertem Merchtem
Aywaille
4
-
3
Huy
Beerschot VA II
4
-
3
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Belœil
0
-
1
Jodoigne LS
Blankenberge
1
-
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Diest
1
-
3
Betekom
Entité Manageoise
3
-
0
Crossing Schaerbeek
Flénu
3
-
1
Rapid Symphorinois
Gouvy
0
-
0
Longlier
HO Kalken
4
-
0
Eendracht Aalter
Habay-la-Neuve
2
-
0
Elsautoise
Herstal
0
-
3
Sprimont
Jeunesse Tamines
0
-
0
Onhaye
Jong Lede
0
-
2
Roeselare Daisel
KFC Turnhout
0
-
1
Zepperen-Brustem
Mormont
1
-
1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Nijlen
2
-
1
Witgoor Sport
Ostiches
6
-
1
Wallonne Ciney
Pepingen-Halle
1
-
1
Sint-Denijs Sport
Perwez
5
-
0
Couvin-Mariembourg
Raeren-Eynatten
3
-
0
Waremme
Seraing II
2
-
3
Marloie Sport
Sint-Lenaarts
3
-
1
Berg en Dal
VW Hamme
1
-
0
Eendracht Wervik
Wellen
2
-
1
Eendracht Termien
Westhoek
2
-
1
Erpe-Mere United
Wielsbeke
2
-
4
Wambeek-Ternat
Zwarte Leeuw
0
-
1
Geel
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
-
2
Richelle United