Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
11
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
5. Liga VFV A
Belgien 2023/2024
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
KFC Eksel
-
Esperanza Pelt
Aische
-
RAS Monceau
Arquet
-
Braine
Avanti
-
Wolvertem Merchtem
Aywaille
-
Huy
Beerschot VA II
-
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Belœil
-
Jodoigne LS
Blankenberge
-
Elene-Grotenberge
Diest
-
Betekom
Entité Manageoise
-
Crossing Schaerbeek
Flénu
-
Rapid Symphorinois
Gouvy
-
Longlier
HO Kalken
-
Eendracht Aalter
Habay-la-Neuve
-
Elsautoise
Herstal
-
Sprimont
Jeunesse Tamines
-
Onhaye
Jong Lede
-
Roeselare Daisel
KFC Turnhout
-
Zepperen-Brustem
Mormont
-
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Nijlen
-
Witgoor Sport
Ostiches
-
Wallonne Ciney
Pepingen-Halle
-
Sint-Denijs Sport
Perwez
-
Couvin-Mariembourg
Raeren-Eynatten
-
Waremme
Seraing II
-
Marloie Sport
Sint-Lenaarts
-
Berg en Dal
VW Hamme
-
Eendracht Wervik
Wellen
-
Eendracht Termien
Westhoek
-
Erpe-Mere United
Wielsbeke
-
Wambeek-Ternat
Zwarte Leeuw
-
Geel
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
Richelle United