Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
6
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Partidas
UCAM Murcia
-
Elche II
UCAM Murcia
-
Elche II
Kladno
? - ?
Loko Vltavín
Sparta Kolín
? - ?
Dukla Praha II
Pinatar
-
Al Wehda
Slovan Liberec II
? - ?
Pardubice II
Kladno
? - ?
Loko Vltavín
SS Reyes
-
Torrejón
SS Reyes
-
Torrejón
Baník Souš
? - ?
České Budějovice II
Benátky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Čáslav
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
? - ?
Motorlet Praha
Ústí nad Labem
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 II
Como
-
Al Riyadh
Hradec Králové II
? - ?
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
? - ?
Sokol Brozany
Povltava FA
? - ?
Sokol Brozany
Slavia Praha U19
? - ?
Teplice II
Szarvasi
? - ?
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
Ústí nad Labem
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
? - ?
Příbram
Burgos
-
Mallorca
Burgos
-
Mallorca
Arsenal Česká Lípa
? - ?
Příbram
Real Valladolid II
-
Real Ávila
Utebo
-
Teruel
Utebo
-
Teruel
Benfica II
-
Santa Clara
Benfica II
-
Santa Clara
Deportivo La Coruña II
-
Bergantiños
Deportivo La Coruña II
-
Bergantiños
Paços Ferreira
-
Os Limianos
Paços Ferreira
-
Os Limianos
Katwijk
? - ?
ODIN '59
Langreo
-
Sporting Gijón II
Langreo
-
Sporting Gijón II
Las Palmas
-
Unión Sur Yaiza
Racing Santander II
-
Subiza
Racing Santander II
-
Subiza
Vissel Kobe
-
Reims
Vissel Kobe
-
Reims
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
Ashton United
-
Chorley
Ashton United
-
Chorley
Bayern Munich
-
Tottenham Hotspur
HHC
? - ?
Twente II
Las Palmas
-
Unión Sur Yaiza
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Bayern Munich
Almere City
-
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City
-
RKC Waalwijk
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
-
Hoffenheim
AFC
? - ?
Almere City II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Sonsbeck
Amiens SC
? - ?
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
Arouca
-
Academico Viseu
Atromitos
? - ?
Panaitolikos
Boavista
-
Penafiel
Casa Pia
? - ?
Mafra
Chambly-Oise
? - ?
Pays de Cassel
Clermont
Cancl.
-
Bordeaux
Dijon
-
Annecy
Jiskra Domažlice
? - ?
Klatovy
Evesham United
? - ?
North Leigh
Famalicão
-
Moreirense
Lewes
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
Lisburn Distillery
-
Glentoran
Lisburn Distillery
-
Glentoran
Marine
? - ?
Hyde United
Martigues
-
Nîmes
Millwall
-
Southampton
Millwall
-
Southampton
Modena
-
Asteras Tripolis
North Ferriby
? - ?
Guiseley
Paris 13 Atletico
? - ?
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Příbram II
? - ?
Písek
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Sonsbeck
Salgueiros
? - ?
Vitória Guimarães II
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Leganes
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Leganes
SPAL
? - ?
Forlì
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Buxton
Venray
-
Eindhoven
Venray
-
Eindhoven
Villefranche
? - ?
Marignane GCB
Excelsior Virton
? - ?
UNFP
Vizela
-
Estoril
Dordrecht
-
Francs Borains
Dordrecht
-
Francs Borains
Frechen
? - ?
SF Baumberg
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Quick Boys
-
AZ II
Quick Boys
-
AZ II
OJC Rosmalen
? - ?
De Treffers
Smitshoek
? - ?
Barendrecht
VVOG
-
ACV
VVOG
-
ACV
Bideford
? - ?
Havant & Waterlooville
Erndtebrück
? - ?
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
HHC
-
ROHDA Raalte
HHC
-
ROHDA Raalte
Hereford
-
Newport County
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Stoke City U21
Lokeren-Temse
-
Valenciennes
Lokeren-Temse
-
Valenciennes
Middlesbrough
-
Heerenveen
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
USV Hercules
Rijnvogels
? - ?
Katwijk
Rijnvogels
? - ?
Katwijk
Stoke City
-
AZ
Como
-
Wolfsburg
Heidenheim
-
Aris Limassol
Strasbourg
-
Freiburg
Strasbourg
-
Freiburg
Vire
? - ?
US Fougères
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
Aldershot Town
-
Bromley
Aldershot Town
-
Bromley
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Ballymena United
-
Newington
Ballymena United
-
Newington
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Warrington Town
Barnet
-
AFC Wimbledon
Barnet
-
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Belper Town
? - ?
Long Eaton United
Birmingham City
-
West Bromwich Albion
Birmingham City
-
West Bromwich Albion
Bradford (Park Avenue)
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
Bristol City
-
Willem II
Bristol City
-
Willem II
Bristol Rovers
-
Cardiff City
Bristol Rovers
-
Cardiff City
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Marlow
Burton Albion
-
Morecambe
Burton Albion
-
Morecambe
Carlisle United
-
Stockport County
Carlton Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
Carrick Rangers
-
Dundee
Charlton Athletic
-
Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic
-
Portsmouth
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Chertsey Town
? - ?
Cray Valley PM
Chesham United
? - ?
Brackley Town
Cheshunt
? - ?
Aveley
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Southampton U21
Clitheroe
? - ?
Workington
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Coleraine
-
Institute
Coleraine
-
Institute
Coventry City
-
Werder Bremen
Coventry City
-
Werder Bremen
Crewe Alexandra
-
Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra
-
Blackpool
Curzon Ashton
-
Halifax Town
Curzon Ashton
-
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Leyton Orient
Darlington
-
Harrogate Town
Darlington
-
Harrogate Town
Dartford
? - ?
Boreham Wood
De Graafschap
? - ?
Feyenoord U21
Derby County
-
Real Valladolid
Derby County
-
Real Valladolid
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Dover Athletic
Cancl.
? - ?
Ashford United
Dungannon Swifts
-
Annagh United
Dungannon Swifts
-
Annagh United
Ebbsfleet United
-
Crawley Town
Ebbsfleet United
-
Crawley Town
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Boston United
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Boston United
Glenavon
? - ?
H&W Welders
Gloucester City
? - ?
Truro City
Grimsby Town
-
Mansfield Town
Grimsby Town
-
Mansfield Town
Guiseley
? - ?
Cleethorpes Town
H&W Welders
-
Glenavon
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
Hanwell Town
? - ?
Slough Town
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Nottingham Forest U21
Heidenheim
-
Aris Limassol
Hereford
-
Newport County
Herne Bay
? - ?
Chatham Town
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Hertford Town
Ilkeston
? - ?
Harborough Town
Kettering Town
? - ?
Lye Town
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Luton Town U21
Knokke
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Knokke
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Lancaster City
-
Accrington Stanley
Lancaster City
-
Accrington Stanley
Leamington
? - ?
Halesowen Town
Leeds United
-
Valencia
Leeds United
-
Valencia
Leek Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
Lens
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Lens
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Lincoln City
? - ?
Arsenal U21
Loughgall
-
Ards
Luton Town
-
Celta Vigo
Luton Town
-
Celta Vigo
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Plymouth Argyle
Macclesfield
? - ?
Chester
Macclesfield
? - ?
Chester
Middlesbrough
-
Heerenveen
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Plymouth Argyle
Mirandes
Cancl.
-
Mallorca
Nacional
-
Porto II
Norwich City
-
St. Pauli
Norwich City
-
St. Pauli
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Oxford United
-
Palermo
Oxford United
-
Palermo
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
-
Everton
Preston North End
-
Everton
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Quorn
? - ?
Spalding United
Quorn
? - ?
Spalding United
Radcliffe
-
Fylde
Radcliffe
-
Fylde
Ramsbottom United
? - ?
Stalybridge Celtic
Ramsgate
? - ?
Kingstonian
Reading
-
Hull City
Reading
-
Hull City
Redditch United
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
Rochdale
-
Salford City
Rochdale
-
Salford City
Rotherham United
-
Doncaster Rovers
Rotherham United
-
Doncaster Rovers
Sakaryaspor
-
Somaspor
Sakaryaspor
-
Somaspor
Solihull Moors
-
Walsall
Solihull Moors
-
Walsall
Southport
? - ?
United of Manchester
Spennymoor Town
-
York City
Spennymoor Town
-
York City
Stamford
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
Stevenage
? - ?
Chelsea U21
Stockport County
? - ?
Carlisle United
Stoke City
-
AZ
Stratford Town
? - ?
Hungerford Town
Sunderland
-
Marseille
Sunderland
-
Marseille
Swansea City
-
Rio Ave
Swansea City
-
Rio Ave
Swindon Town
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Taunton Town
? - ?
Bedford Town
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Torquay United
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
Trento
-
Sestri Levante
Trento
-
Sestri Levante
Vauxhall Motors
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
Verona
-
Asteras Tripolis
Ware
? - ?
Enfield Town
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Bangor
Warrington Rylands
? - ?
Witton Albion
Watford
-
Brentford
Watford
-
Brentford
Wealdstone
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United
-
Sutton United
Welling United
-
Sutton United
Westfield
? - ?
Margate
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
? - ?
Dorchester Town
Whitby Town
? - ?
Stockton Town
Woking
-
Gillingham
Woking
-
Gillingham
Wrexham
-
Fleetwood Town
Wrexham
-
Fleetwood Town
Yate Town
? - ?
Bath City
Como
-
Wolfsburg
FeralpiSalò
-
Virtus Entella
FeralpiSalò
-
Virtus Entella
Lorient
? - ?
Angers
Nacional
-
Porto II
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
Roma
-
Olympiakos
Alcione
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
Angers
-
Lorient
Atromitos
? - ?
Panaitolikos
Belasica
? - ?
Pobeda
Boulogne
-
Deinze
Boulogne
-
Deinze
Bourg-Péronnas
? - ?
Rumilly Vallières
Cesson
? - ?
Vitré
PAS Giannina
-
Bylis
Grenoble Foot 38
-
Saint-Etienne
Grenoble Foot 38
-
Saint-Etienne
Metz
-
Torino
Metz
-
Torino
Modena
-
Cagliari
Modena
-
Cagliari
Monza
-
Sassuolo
Monza
-
Sassuolo
Oudenaarde
-
Club Brugge II
PAS Giannina
-
Bylis
Rodez
-
Pau
Rodez
-
Pau
Roma
-
Olympiakos
Rukh Vynnyky
-
Rukh Vynnyky II
Union Berlin
-
Lyon
Union Berlin
-
Lyon
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Vicenza
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Vicenza
Zápy
? - ?
Viktoria Plzeň II
Zulte Waregem
-
Excelsior
Zápy
? - ?
Viktoria Plzeň II
Bari
-
Giugliano
Bari
-
Giugliano
Bashkimi Kumanovo
? - ?
Borec Veles
Laval
-
Nantes
Laval
-
Nantes
Naxxar Lions
? - ?
Xewkija
OFI
-
Athens Kallithea
OFI
-
Athens Kallithea
Pelister
? - ?
Aresimi
Sparta Nijkerk
? - ?
Spakenburg
Sparta Nijkerk
? - ?
Spakenburg
Strasbourg
-
Freiburg
Strasbourg
-
Freiburg
Vardar Negotino
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Ajaccio
-
Bastia
Ajaccio
-
Bastia
Al Hilal
-
Udinese
Al Hilal
-
Udinese
Alverca
-
Louletano
Alverca
-
Louletano
Auxerre
-
Red Star
Auxerre
-
Red Star
Bassano
-
Cittadella
Bassano
-
Cittadella
Birkirkara
? - ?
Fgura United
Birkirkara
? - ?
Fgura United
Caen
-
Guingamp
Caen
-
Guingamp
Catanzaro
-
Juventus II
Catanzaro
-
Juventus II
Cosenza
-
Foggia
Cosenza
-
Foggia
Empoli
-
Sampdoria
Empoli
-
Sampdoria
Enosis
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
Racing Ferrol
? - ?
AVS
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Eibar
Junak
-
Dugopolje
Mladost Ždralovi
-
Segesta Sisak
Enosis
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
Patro Eisden
-
MVV
Patro Eisden
-
MVV
Pergolettese
-
Villa Valle
Pevidém
-
Oliveirense
Retz
? - ?
Simmeringer SC
Rimini
-
Sambenedettese
Velez
? - ?
Rudeš
Mladost Ždralovi
-
Segesta Sisak
Barcelona II
? - ?
Sabadell
Martigues
-
Nîmes
Napoli
-
Girona
Napoli
-
Girona
Ourense CF
-
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
-
Racing Santander
Radnik Križevci
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
Real Oviedo
-
Racing Santander
Rimini
-
Sambenedettese
AVS
-
Racing Ferrol
Avilés Stadium
-
SD Logroñés
Avilés Stadium
-
SD Logroñés
Barbastro
? - ?
Terrassa
Benfica II
-
Estrela
Calahorra
? - ?
Osasuna II
Chaves
-
Deportivo La Coruña
Eibar
-
Sporting Gijon
Elche
-
Real Zaragoza
Estrela
? - ?
Benfica II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
-
Barakaldo
Huesca
-
FC Andorra
Levante
-
Villarreal II
Levante
-
Villarreal II
Mirandes
Cancl.
-
Mallorca
Oudenaarde
-
Club Brugge II
Ourense CF
-
Ponferradina
Pevidém
-
Oliveirense
Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
Tenerife
-
Eldense
Tienen
? - ?
Standard Liège II
Torreense
-
União de Leiria
Torreense
-
União de Leiria
Gimnástica Torrelavega
-
Barakaldo
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Al Ittifaq
Águilas
? - ?
Intercity
Alcoyano
-
Racing CF Benidorm
Athletic Club U21
? - ?
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
-
Lugo
Gimnàstic Tarragona
-
Castellón
Gimnàstic Tarragona
-
Castellón
Lugo
? - ?
Celta de Vigo II
Thes Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Thes Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Águilas
? - ?
Intercity
Badajoz
-
Don Benito
Boavista
-
Penafiel
Badajoz
-
Don Benito
Chaves
-
Deportivo La Coruña
Elche
-
Real Zaragoza
Orihuela
-
Albacete
Orihuela
-
Albacete
Pelister
? - ?
Aresimi
Sanluqueño
-
Xerez Deportivo
Sanluqueño
-
Xerez Deportivo
Athletic Bilbao
-
Osasuna
Verona
-
Asteras Tripolis
Villanovense
-
Recreativo Huelva
Villanovense
-
Recreativo Huelva
Frosinone
-
Lazio
Frosinone
-
Lazio
Real Betis
-
Al Ittihad
Extremadura 1924
-
Mérida
Getafe
-
Atletico Madrid
Getafe
-
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
-
Brest
Juventus
-
Brest
Real Betis
-
Al Ittihad
Marítimo
-
Deportivo La Guaira
América
-
Aston Villa
América
-
Aston Villa
Manchester City
-
Chelsea
Manchester City
-
Chelsea
Barcelona
? - ?
Real Madrid
Barcelona
? - ?
Real Madrid
Crystal Palace
-
West Ham United
Real Madrid
-
Barcelona
West Ham United
? - ?
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
? - ?
Crystal Palace
Arouca
-
Academico Viseu
Clermont
Cancl.
-
Bordeaux
Dijon
-
Annecy
Famalicão
-
Moreirense
Loughgall
-
Ards
Vizela
-
Estoril
Manchester United
-
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Manchester United
-
Liverpool
Manchester United
-
Liverpool
Votar no resultado
0
Vitória
0
5
Voto
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Rodada:
Club Friendlies 5
Augsburg - Leicester City
Partida
Partida status:
Augsburg
Leicester City
Illerstadion (Kempten)