Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
9
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
FA Cup
vs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie VFV B
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Hoei
1
-
0
Sprimont
Longlier
0
-
2
Gouvy
Marloie Sport
1
-
2
Habay-la-Neuve
Onhaye
2
-
0
Jeunesse Tamines
Rapid Symphorinois
0
-
0
RAS Monceau
Wallonne Ciney
1
-
1
Arquet
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1
-
2
Waremme
Belœil
3
-
2
Aische
Braine
2
-
0
Jodoigne LS
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
-
3
Perwez
Crossing Schaerbeek
0
-
1
Ostiches
Elsautoise
1
-
2
Aywaille
Entité Manageoise
2
-
1
Flénu
Herstal
0
-
6
Raeren-Eynatten
Richelle United
2
-
1
Meix-Devant-Virton
Seraing II
2
-
0
Mormont
Eendracht Wervik
3
-
3
Erpe-Mere United
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1
-
1
Wellen
Sint-Lenaarts
3
-
1
Zwarte Leeuw
Witgoor Sport
4
-
5
Beerschot VA II
Esperanza Pelt
3
-
3
Betekom
Geel
3
-
3
Berg en Dal
Nijlen
1
-
3
KFC Turnhout
Avanti
3
-
2
Sint-Denijs Sport
Eendracht Termien
8
-
0
KFC Eksel
HO Kalken
1
-
1
Wambeek-Ternat
Jong Lede
0
-
2
Eendracht Aalter
VW Hamme
2
-
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Westhoek
1
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Wielsbeke
0
-
2
Blankenberge
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
-
1
Pepingen-Halle
Zepperen-Brustem
3
-
2
Diest